Fifth Dawn

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 C Abuna's Chant John Matson
2 C Armed Response Doug Chaffee
3 R Auriok Champion Michael Sutfin
4 U Auriok Salvagers Randy Gallegos
5 R Auriok Windwalker Jeremy Jarvis
6 R Beacon of Immortality Rob Alexander
7 R Bringer of the White Dawn Kev Walker
8 U Circle of Protection: Artifacts Terese Nielsen
9 C Leonin Squire Pete Venters
10 C Loxodon Anchorite Jim Nelson
11 U Loxodon Stalwart Paolo Parente
12 R Raksha Golden Cub Pete Venters
13 R Retaliate Vance Kovacs
14 R Roar of Reclamation Justin Sweet
15 C Skyhunter Prowler Vance Kovacs
16 U Skyhunter Skirmisher Greg Staples
17 C Stand Firm Matt Cavotta
18 C Stasis Cocoon Kev Walker
19 U Steelshaper's Gift Greg Hildebrandt
20 U Vanquish Carl Critchlow
21 R Acquire Daren Bader
22 C Advanced Hoverguard Scott M. Fischer
23 R Artificer's Intuition Wayne England
24 R Beacon of Tomorrows Jeremy Jarvis
25 R Blinkmoth Infusion Alan Pollack
26 R Bringer of the Blue Dawn Greg Staples
27 C Condescend Ron Spears
28 U Disruption Aura Ron Spears
29 C Early Frost Ben Thompson
30 U Eyes of the Watcher Ron Spears
31 U Fold into Aether Anthony S. Waters
32 R Hoverguard Sweepers Mark A. Nelson
33 C Into Thin Air Ittoku
34 U Plasma Elemental Kev Walker
35 U Qumulox Carl Critchlow
36 C Serum Visions Ben Thompson
37 R Spectral Shift John Avon
38 C Thought Courier Stephen Tappin
39 C Trinket Mage Mark A. Nelson
40 U Vedalken Mastermind Darrell Riche
41 R Beacon of Unrest Alan Pollack
42 C Blind Creeper Carl Critchlow
43 R Bringer of the Black Dawn Carl Critchlow
44 C Cackling Imp Matt Thompson
45 R Desecration Elemental Pete Venters
46 U Devour in Shadow Thomas M. Baxa
47 C Dross Crocodile Edward P. Beard, Jr.
48 U Ebon Drake Pete Venters
49 R Endless Whispers Carl Critchlow
50 C Fill with Fright Luca Zontini
51 C Fleshgrafter Jim Murray
52 C Lose Hope Matt Cavotta
53 R Mephidross Vampire Matthew D. Wilson
54 R Moriok Rigger Wayne England
55 U Night's Whisper David Martin
56 U Nim Grotesque Anthony S. Waters
57 R Plunge into Darkness Justin Sweet
58 U Relentless Rats Thomas M. Baxa
59 U Shattered Dreams Greg Staples
60 C Vicious Betrayal Tomas Giorello
61 R Beacon of Destruction Greg Hildebrandt
62 R Bringer of the Red Dawn Christopher Moeller
63 R Cosmic Larva Jeff Easley
64 U Feedback Bolt Ron Spencer
65 U Furnace Whelp Matt Cavotta
66 C Goblin Brawler Heather Hudson
67 R Granulate Brian Snõddy
68 R Ion Storm Michael Sutfin
69 U Iron-Barb Hellion Doug Chaffee
70 U Krark-Clan Engineers Pete Venters
71 C Krark-Clan Ogre Paolo Parente
72 R Magma Giant Nottsuo
73 U Magma Jet Justin Sweet
74 U Magnetic Theft Dave Dorman
75 C Mana Geyser Martina Pilcerova
76 C Rain of Rust Tim Hildebrandt
77 R Reversal of Fortune Greg Hildebrandt
78 C Screaming Fury Edward P. Beard, Jr.
79 C Spark Elemental John Avon
80 C Vulshok Sorcerer rk post
81 R All Suns' Dawn Glen Angus
82 R Beacon of Creation Mark Tedin
83 R Bringer of the Green Dawn Jim Murray
84 U Channel the Suns Rob Alexander
85 C Dawn's Reflection John Avon
86 U Eternal Witness Terese Nielsen
87 U Fangren Pathcutter Rob Alexander
88 C Ferocious Charge Anthony S. Waters
89 R Joiner Adept Christopher Rush
90 U Ouphe Vandals Thomas M. Baxa
91 R Rite of Passage Kev Walker
92 R Rude Awakening Ittoku
93 C Sylvok Explorer Wayne England
94 C Tangle Asp Daren Bader
95 U Tel-Jilad Justice Alex Horley-Orlandelli
96 C Tel-Jilad Lifebreather Jim Nelson
97 R Tornado Elemental Alex Horley-Orlandelli
98 C Tyrranax Carl Critchlow
99 U Viridian Lorebearers Darrell Riche
100 C Viridian Scout Daren Bader
101 C Anodet Lurker Jeff Easley
102 U Arachnoid Greg Staples
103 U Arcbound Wanderer Christopher Moeller
104 U Avarice Totem Ben Thompson
105 C Baton of Courage Heather Hudson
106 C Battered Golem Carl Critchlow
107 U Blasting Station Stephen Tappin
108 U Chimeric Coils Michael Sutfin
109 R Clearwater Goblet Dany Orizio
110 U Clock of Omens Alex Horley-Orlandelli
111 U Composite Golem Mark Tedin
112 C Conjurer's Bauble Darrell Riche
113 C Cranial Plating Adam Rex
114 R Crucible of Worlds Ron Spencer
115 R Door to Nothingness Puddnhead
116 R Doubling Cube Mark Tedin
117 U Energy Chamber Kev Walker
118 R Engineered Explosives Ron Spears
119 U Ensouled Scimitar Edward P. Beard, Jr.
120 R Eon Hub Daren Bader
121 U Etched Oracle Matt Cavotta
122 U Ferropede Jeff Easley
123 R Fist of Suns Arnie Swekel
124 U Gemstone Array Ittoku
125 U Goblin Cannon Doug Chaffee
126 U Grafted Wargear Alex Horley-Orlandelli
127 U Grinding Station Greg Staples
128 U Guardian Idol Edward P. Beard, Jr.
129 C Healer's Headdress Carl Critchlow
130 C Heliophial Wayne England
131 R Helm of Kaldra Donato Giancola
132 C Horned Helm Martina Pilcerova
133 U Infused Arrows Stephen Tappin
134 U Krark-Clan Ironworks Tim Hildebrandt
135 U Lantern of Insight Tim Hildebrandt
136 U Lunar Avenger Paolo Parente
137 R Mycosynth Golem Paolo Parente
138 C Myr Quadropod Christopher Rush
139 C Myr Servitor John Matson
140 C Neurok Stealthsuit Francis Tsai
141 C Opaline Bracers Anthony S. Waters
142 U Paradise Mantle Greg Hildebrandt
143 C Pentad Prism David Martin
144 R Possessed Portal Tony Szczudlo
145 C Razorgrass Screen Tony Szczudlo
146 R Razormane Masticore Jim Murray
147 U Relic Barrier Nottsuo
148 R Salvaging Station Greg Staples
149 C Sawtooth Thresher Alan Pollack
150 R Silent Arbiter Mark Zug
151 U Skullcage Ron Spencer
152 C Skyreach Manta Christopher Moeller
153 R Solarion Jim Murray
154 C Sparring Collar Christopher Moeller
155 U Spinal Parasite Cyril Van Der Haegen
156 R Staff of Domination Ben Thompson
157 R Summoner's Egg Jim Nelson
158 R Summoning Station Stephen Tappin
159 R Suncrusher Dave Dorman
160 C Suntouched Myr Greg Hildebrandt
161 U Synod Centurion Kev Walker
162 C Thermal Navigator Jim Murray
163 R Vedalken Orrery John Avon
164 R Vedalken Shackles Mark Zug
165 C Wayfarer's Bauble Darrell Riche