Amonkhet

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 M Angel of Sanctions Min Yum
2 R Anointed Procession Victor Adame Minguez
3 C Anointer Priest Lake Hurwitz
4 R Approach of the Second Sun Noah Bradley
5 R Aven Mindcensor Eric Deschamps
6 C Binding Mummy Shreya Shetty
7 C Cartouche of Solidarity Kieran Yanner
8 U Cast Out Magali Villeneuve
9 C Compulsory Rest Eric Deschamps
10 U Devoted Crop-Mate Zoltan Boros
11 C Djeru's Resolve Kieran Yanner
12 C Fan Bearer Anthony Palumbo
13 C Forsake the Worldly Steve Argyle
14 M Gideon of the Trials Izzy
15 R Gideon's Intervention Daarken
16 R Glory-Bound Initiate David Palumbo
17 C Gust Walker Jason Rainville
18 C Impeccable Timing Kev Walker
19 C In Oketra's Name Nils Hamm
20 C Mighty Leap Sidharth Chaturvedi
21 M Oketra the True Chase Stone
22 U Oketra's Attendant Lake Hurwitz
23 U Protection of the Hekma Ryan Alexander Lee
24 R Regal Caracal Filip Burburan
25 U Renewed Faith Wesley Burt
26 C Rhet-Crop Spearmaster Dan Scott
27 C Sacred Cat Zezhou Chen
28 U Seraph of the Suns Winona Nelson
29 C Sparring Mummy Ryan Pancoast
30 C Supply Caravan Nils Hamm
31 C Tah-Crop Elite Raoul Vitale
32 C Those Who Serve Volkan Baǵa
33 U Time to Reflect Daarken
34 U Trial of Solidarity Daniel Ljunggren
35 U Trueheart Duelist Izzy
36 C Unwavering Initiate Greg Opalinski
37 U Vizier of Deferment Deruchenko Alexander
38 U Vizier of Remedies Randy Gallegos
39 C Winged Shepherd Chris Rahn
40 C Ancient Crab James Paick
41 U Angler Drake Svetlin Velinov
42 M As Foretold Tommy Arnold
43 C Aven Initiate Jakub Kasper
44 C Cancel Mathias Kollros
45 C Cartouche of Knowledge Kieran Yanner
46 U Censor John Stanko
47 C Compelling Argument Lucas Graciano
48 U Cryptic Serpent Lius Lasahido
49 R Curator of Mysteries Christine Choi
50 C Decision Paralysis Vincent Proce
51 R Drake Haven John Severin Brassell
52 C Essence Scatter Josh Hass
53 C Floodwaters Jung Park
54 U Galestrike Mike Bierek
55 R Glyph Keeper Chris Rahn
56 C Hekma Sentinels James Ryman
57 C Hieroglyphic Illumination Raoul Vitale
58 C Illusory Wrappings Deruchenko Alexander
59 M Kefnet the Mindful Chase Stone
60 U Labyrinth Guardian Yeong-Hao Han
61 U Lay Claim Chris Rallis
62 C Naga Oracle Deruchenko Alexander
63 R New Perspectives Darek Zabrocki
64 U Open into Wonder Tyler Jacobson
65 R Pull from Tomorrow Sara Winters
66 C River Serpent Christopher Moeller
67 U Sacred Excavation Noah Bradley
68 C Scribe of the Mindful Bastien L. Deharme
69 C Seeker of Insight Magali Villeneuve
70 C Shimmerscale Drake Tony Foti
71 C Slither Blade Zezhou Chen
72 C Tah-Crop Skirmisher Victor Adame Minguez
73 U Trial of Knowledge Viktor Titov
74 R Vizier of Many Faces Ryan Yee
75 U Vizier of Tumbling Sands Josu Hernaiz
76 C Winds of Rebuke Mathias Kollros
77 U Zenith Seeker Jason Kang
78 R Archfiend of Ifnir Seb McKinnon
79 U Baleful Ammit Seb McKinnon
80 C Blighted Bat Nils Hamm
81 U Bone Picker Yeong-Hao Han
82 M Bontu the Glorified Chase Stone
83 C Cartouche of Ambition Kieran Yanner
84 M Cruel Reality Kieran Yanner
85 C Cursed Minotaur David Palumbo
86 R Dispossess Mark Behm
87 C Doomed Dissenter Tony Foti
88 R Dread Wanderer Josh Hass
89 C Dune Beetle Grzegorz Rutkowski
90 U Faith of the Devoted Raoul Vitale
91 C Festering Mummy Christopher Burdett
92 C Final Reward Sidharth Chaturvedi
93 U Gravedigger Tony Foti
94 U Grim Strider Christine Choi
95 C Horror of the Broken Lands Daarken
96 U Lay Bare the Heart Karl Kopinski
97 M Liliana, Death's Majesty Chris Rallis
98 R Liliana's Mastery Kieran Yanner
99 U Lord of the Accursed Grzegorz Rutkowski
100 C Miasmic Mummy E. M. Gist
101 U Nest of Scarabs Jason A. Engle
102 C Painful Lesson Adrian Majkrzak
103 C Pitiless Vizier Volkan Baǵa
104 R Plague Belcher Izzy
105 U Ruthless Sniper Sara Winters
106 C Scarab Feast Tony Foti
107 R Shadow of the Grave Darek Zabrocki
108 C Soulstinger Mike Burns
109 C Splendid Agony Clint Cearley
110 U Stir the Sands David Gaillet
111 C Supernatural Stamina Christopher Moeller
112 C Trespasser's Curse David Palumbo
113 U Trial of Ambition Johann Bodin
114 C Unburden Svetlin Velinov
115 C Wander in Death Seb McKinnon
116 C Wasteland Scorpion Yeong-Hao Han
117 U Ahn-Crop Crasher Seb McKinnon
118 U Battlefield Scavenger Dan Scott
119 C Blazing Volley Zezhou Chen
120 C Bloodlust Inciter Anthony Palumbo
121 U Bloodrage Brawler Lars Grant-West
122 C Brute Strength Nils Hamm
123 U By Force Magali Villeneuve
124 C Cartouche of Zeal Kieran Yanner
125 M Combat Celebrant Chris Rallis
126 U Consuming Fervor Svetlin Velinov
127 U Deem Worthy Lius Lasahido
128 C Desert Cerodon Igor Kieryluk
129 C Electrify Craig J Spearing
130 C Emberhorn Minotaur Viktor Titov
131 U Flameblade Adept Tomasz Jedruszek
132 C Fling Lucas Graciano
133 M Glorious End Raymond Swanland
134 R Glorybringer Sam Burley
135 R Harsh Mentor Shreya Shetty
136 M Hazoret the Fervent Chase Stone
137 R Hazoret's Favor Raymond Swanland
138 R Heart-Piercer Manticore Scott Murphy
139 C Hyena Pack Winona Nelson
140 U Limits of Solidarity Craig J Spearing
141 C Magma Spray Svetlin Velinov
142 C Manticore of the Gauntlet James Paick
143 C Minotaur Sureshot Joseph Meehan
144 C Nef-Crop Entangler Dan Scott
145 C Nimble-Blade Khenra Tomasz Jedruszek
146 C Pathmaker Initiate Josu Hernaiz
147 C Pursue Glory Johann Bodin
148 R Soul-Scar Mage Steve Argyle
149 R Sweltering Suns Raymond Swanland
150 C Thresher Lizard Craig J Spearing
151 C Tormenting Voice Allen Williams
152 U Trial of Zeal Svetlin Velinov
153 U Trueheart Twins Matt Stewart
154 C Violent Impact Jason Rainville
155 U Warfire Javelineer Yohann Schepacz
156 C Benefaction of Rhonas Tommy Arnold
157 C Bitterblade Warrior Slawomir Maniak
158 C Cartouche of Strength Kieran Yanner
159 R Champion of Rhonas Winona Nelson
160 R Channeler Initiate Yongjae Choi
161 C Colossapede Jason Kang
162 U Crocodile of the Crossing Kev Walker
163 U Defiant Greatmaw Deruchenko Alexander
164 C Dissenter's Deliverance Bastien L. Deharme
165 U Exemplar of Strength Sara Winters
166 C Giant Spider Aaron Miller
167 C Gift of Paradise Ryan Pancoast
168 C Greater Sandwurm Steven Belledin
169 U Hapatra's Mark Lindsey Look
170 R Harvest Season Shreya Shetty
171 C Haze of Pollen Mark Zug
172 R Honored Hydra Todd Lockwood
173 C Hooded Brawler Daarken
174 C Initiate's Companion Dan Scott
175 U Manglehorn Lius Lasahido
176 C Naga Vitalist James Ryman
177 C Oashra Cultivator Sara Winters
178 C Ornery Kudu Deruchenko Alexander
179 C Pouncing Cheetah Matt Stewart
180 R Prowling Serpopard Tyler Jacobson
181 C Quarry Hauler David Gaillet
182 M Rhonas the Indomitable Chase Stone
183 R Sandwurm Convergence Slawomir Maniak
184 U Scaled Behemoth Marco Nelor
185 C Shed Weakness Christine Choi
186 U Shefet Monitor Viktor Titov
187 U Sixth Sense Zoltan Boros
188 C Spidery Grasp Dan Scott
189 C Stinging Shot Scott Murphy
190 U Synchronized Strike David Palumbo
191 U Trial of Strength Kieran Yanner
192 M Vizier of the Menagerie Victor Adame Minguez
193 U Watchful Naga Anastasia Ovchinnikova
194 U Ahn-Crop Champion Craig J Spearing
195 U Aven Wind Guide Sidharth Chaturvedi
196 R Bounty of the Luxa Jonas De Ro
197 U Decimator Beetle Adrian Majkrzak
198 U Enigma Drake Steve Argyle
199 R Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons Tyler Jacobson
200 U Honored Crop-Captain Sara Winters
201 U Khenra Charioteer Chris Rallis
202 U Merciless Javelineer Nils Hamm
203 R Neheb, the Worthy Chris Rahn
204 M Nissa, Steward of Elements Howard Lyon
205 M Samut, Voice of Dissent Aleksi Briclot
206 U Shadowstorm Vizier Yongjae Choi
207 R Temmet, Vizier of Naktamun Anna Steinbauer
208 U Wayward Servant Anthony Palumbo
209 U Weaver of Currents Winona Nelson
210 R // Dusk // Dawn Noah Bradley
211 R // Commit // Memory Ryan Alexander Lee
212 R // Never // Return Daarken
213 R // Insult // Injury Lucas Graciano
214 R // Mouth // Feed Zack Stella
215 U // Start // Finish Magali Villeneuve
216 U // Reduce // Rubble Eric Deschamps
217 U // Destined // Lead Magali Villeneuve
218 U // Onward // Victory Grzegorz Rutkowski
219 U // Spring // Mind Josu Hernaiz
220 R // Prepare // Fight Zack Stella
221 R // Failure // Comply Jason A. Engle
222 R // Rags // Riches Greg Opalinski
223 R // Cut // Ribbons Raymond Swanland
224 R // Heaven // Earth Jonas De Ro
225 U Bontu's Monument Jonas De Ro
226 U Edifice of Authority Florian de Gesincourt
227 U Embalmer's Tools Adrian Majkrzak
228 U Gate to the Afterlife Christine Choi
229 U Hazoret's Monument Richard Wright
230 C Honed Khopesh Aaron Miller
231 U Kefnet's Monument Titus Lunter
232 C Luxa River Shrine Sung Choi
233 U Oketra's Monument Christine Choi
234 R Oracle's Vault Jonas De Ro
235 R Pyramid of the Pantheon Florian de Gesincourt
236 U Rhonas's Monument Cliff Childs
237 R Throne of the God-Pharaoh Titus Lunter
238 U Watchers of the Dead Joseph Meehan
239 R Canyon Slough Titus Lunter
240 R Cascading Cataracts Noah Bradley
241 C Cradle of the Accursed Noah Bradley
242 C Evolving Wilds Christine Choi
243 R Fetid Pools Jonas De Ro
244 U Grasping Dunes Daarken
245 R Irrigated Farmland Jonas De Ro
246 C Painted Bluffs Mark Poole
247 R Scattered Groves Christine Choi
248 R Sheltered Thicket Sung Choi
249 C Sunscorched Desert Min Yum
250 C Plains Titus Lunter
251 C Island Richard Wright
252 C Swamp Clint Cearley
253 C Mountain Florian de Gesincourt
254 C Forest Yeong-Hao Han
255 C Plains Volkan Baǵa
256 C Plains Jonas De Ro
257 C Plains Titus Lunter
258 C Island Jonas De Ro
259 C Island Titus Lunter
260 C Island Mark Poole
261 C Swamp Steven Belledin
262 C Swamp Jonas De Ro
263 C Swamp Titus Lunter
264 C Mountain Jonas De Ro
265 C Mountain Titus Lunter
266 C Mountain Chris Rahn
267 C Forest Titus Lunter
268 C Forest Titus Lunter
269 C Forest Matt Stewart
270 M Gideon, Martial Paragon Daarken
271 U Companion of the Trials Aaron Miller
272 R Gideon's Resolve Jakub Kasper
273 C Graceful Cat John Stanko
274 C Stone Quarry Florian de Gesincourt
275 M Liliana, Death Wielder Clint Cearley
276 U Desiccated Naga Svetlin Velinov
277 R Liliana's Influence Winona Nelson
278 C Tattered Mummy Slawomir Maniak
279 C Foul Orchard Mark Poole
280 C Cinder Barrens Cliff Childs
281 C Forsaken Sanctuary Vincent Proce
282 C Highland Lake Florian de Gesincourt
283 C Meandering River Cliff Childs
284 C Submerged Boneyard Christine Choi
285 C Timber Gorge Cliff Childs
286 C Tranquil Expanse Sam Burley
287 C Woodland Stream Efflam Mercier