Shards of Alara

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 C Akrasan Squire Todd Lockwood
2 U Angel's Herald Greg Staples
3 U Angelic Benediction Michael Komarck
4 C Angelsong Sal Villagran
5 U Bant Battlemage Donato Giancola
6 R Battlegrace Angel Matt Stewart
7 R Cradle of Vitality Trevor Hairsine
8 C Dispeller's Capsule Franz Vohwinkel
9 M Elspeth, Knight-Errant Volkan Baǵa
10 R Ethersworn Canonist Izzy
11 C Excommunicate Matt Stewart
12 C Guardians of Akrasa Alan Pollack
13 C Gustrider Exuberant Wayne Reynolds
14 R Invincible Hymn Matt Stewart
15 C Knight of the Skyward Eye Matt Stewart
16 R Knight of the White Orchid Mark Zug
17 R Knight-Captain of Eos Chris Rahn
18 C Marble Chalice Howard Lyon
19 U Metallurgeon Warren Mahy
20 C Oblivion Ring Franz Vohwinkel
21 R Ranger of Eos Volkan Baǵa
22 C Resounding Silence Mark Zug
23 U Rockcaster Platoon David Palumbo
24 C Sanctum Gargoyle Shelly Wan
25 R Scourglass Matt Cavotta
26 C Sighted-Caste Sorcerer Chris Rahn
27 U Sigiled Paladin Greg Staples
28 C Soul's Grace Christopher Moeller
29 U Sunseed Nurturer Steve Argyle
30 C Welkin Guide David Palumbo
31 C Yoked Plowbeast Steve Argyle
32 C Call to Heel Randy Gallegos
33 C Cancel David Palumbo
34 C Cathartic Adept Carl Critchlow
35 C Cloudheath Drake Izzy
36 C Coma Veil Dan Scott
37 C Courier's Capsule Andrew Murray
38 R Covenant of Minds Dan Seagrave
39 U Dawnray Archer Dan Dos Santos
40 U Esper Battlemage Matt Cavotta
41 U Etherium Astrolabe Michael Bruinsma
42 C Etherium Sculptor Steven Belledin
43 U Fatestitcher E. M. Gist
44 U Filigree Sages Dan Scott
45 R Gather Specimens Michael Bruinsma
46 C Jhessian Lookout Donato Giancola
47 C Kathari Screecher Pete Venters
48 R Kederekt Leviathan Mark Hyzer
49 R Master of Etherium Matt Cavotta
50 R Memory Erosion Howard Lyon
51 R Mindlock Orb rk post
52 C Outrider of Jhess Alan Pollack
53 U Protomatter Powder Francis Tsai
54 C Resounding Wave Izzy
55 R Sharding Sphinx Michael Bruinsma
56 R Skill Borrower Shelly Wan
57 C Spell Snip Michael Sutfin
58 U Sphinx's Herald Dan Scott
59 C Steelclad Serpent Carl Critchlow
60 M Tezzeret the Seeker Anthony Francisco
61 C Tortoise Formation Mark Zug
62 C Vectis Silencers Steven Belledin
63 R Ad Nauseam Jeremy Jarvis
64 R Archdemon of Unx Dave Allsop
65 C Banewasp Affliction Dave Allsop
66 C Blister Beetle Anthony S. Waters
67 C Bone Splinters Cole Eastburn
68 U Corpse Connoisseur Mark Hyzer
69 R Cunning Lethemancer Paul Bonner
70 R Death Baron Nils Hamm
71 C Deathgreeter Dominick Domingo
72 U Demon's Herald Karl Kopinski
73 C Dreg Reaver Thomas M. Baxa
74 C Dregscape Zombie Lars Grant-West
75 C Executioner's Capsule Warren Mahy
76 U Fleshbag Marauder Pete Venters
77 C Glaze Fiend Joshua Hagler
78 U Grixis Battlemage Nils Hamm
79 R Immortal Coil Dan Scott
80 U Infest Karl Kopinski
81 C Onyx Goblet rk post
82 U Puppet Conjurer Steven Belledin
83 C Resounding Scream Thomas M. Baxa
84 R Salvage Titan Anthony Francisco
85 U Scavenger Drake Trevor Claxton
86 C Shadowfeed Dave Kendall
87 C Shore Snapper Dave Kendall
88 C Skeletal Kathari Carl Critchlow
89 R Tar Fiend Anthony S. Waters
90 C Undead Leotau Carl Critchlow
91 R Vein Drinker Lars Grant-West
92 C Viscera Dragger Ralph Horsley
93 C Bloodpyre Elemental Trevor Claxton
94 C Bloodthorn Taunter Jesper Ejsing
95 R Caldera Hellion Raymond Swanland
96 R Crucible of Fire Dominick Domingo
97 C Dragon Fodder Jaime Jones
98 U Dragon's Herald Daarken
99 U Exuberant Firestoker Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
100 R Flameblast Dragon Jaime Jones
101 R Goblin Assault Jaime Jones
102 C Goblin Mountaineer Michael Ryan
103 R Hell's Thunder Karl Kopinski
104 C Hissing Iguanar Brandon Kitkouski
105 C Incurable Ogre Carl Critchlow
106 U Jund Battlemage Vance Kovacs
107 C Lightning Talons Pete Venters
108 C Magma Spray Jarreau Wimberly
109 R Predator Dragon Raymond Swanland
110 C Resounding Thunder Jon Foster
111 C Ridge Rannet Jim Murray
112 U Rockslide Elemental Joshua Hagler
113 U Scourge Devil Dave Kendall
114 U Skeletonize Karl Kopinski
115 C Soul's Fire Wayne Reynolds
116 C Thorn-Thrash Viashino Jon Foster
117 U Thunder-Thrash Elder Brandon Kitkouski
118 C Viashino Skeleton Cole Eastburn
119 R Vicious Shadows Joshua Hagler
120 C Vithian Stinger Dave Kendall
121 C Volcanic Submersion Trevor Claxton
122 R Where Ancients Tread Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
123 U Algae Gharial Michael Ryan
124 U Behemoth's Herald Paolo Parente
125 C Cavern Thoctar Jean-Sébastien Rossbach
126 C Court Archers Randy Gallegos
127 C Cylian Elf Steve Prescott
128 C Druid of the Anima Jim Murray
129 U Drumhunter Jim Murray
130 C Elvish Visionary D. Alexander Gregory
131 R Feral Hydra Steve Prescott
132 C Gift of the Gargantuan Jean-Sébastien Rossbach
133 C Godtoucher Jesper Ejsing
134 C Jungle Weaver Trevor Hairsine
135 R Keeper of Progenitus Kev Walker
136 C Lush Growth Jesper Ejsing
137 U Mighty Emergence Steve Prescott
138 R Manaplasm Daarken
139 C Mosstodon Paolo Parente
140 R Mycoloth Raymond Swanland
141 C Naturalize Trevor Hairsine
142 U Naya Battlemage Steve Argyle
143 R Ooze Garden Anthony S. Waters
144 C Resounding Roar Steve Prescott
145 U Rhox Charger Chris Rahn
146 R Sacellum Godspeaker Wayne Reynolds
147 C Savage Hunger Trevor Claxton
148 R Skullmulcher Michael Ryan
149 C Soul's Might Kev Walker
150 R Spearbreaker Behemoth Christopher Moeller
151 U Topan Ascetic Sal Villagran
152 C Wild Nacatl Wayne Reynolds
153 C Agony Warp Dave Allsop
154 M Ajani Vengeant Wayne Reynolds
155 U Bant Charm Randy Gallegos
156 C Blightning Thomas M. Baxa
157 U Blood Cultist Karl Kopinski
158 C Branching Bolt Vance Kovacs
159 R Brilliant Ultimatum Anthony Francisco
160 R Broodmate Dragon Vance Kovacs
161 U Bull Cerodon Jesper Ejsing
162 C Carrion Thrash Jaime Jones
163 R Clarion Ultimatum Michael Komarck
164 R Cruel Ultimatum Ralph Horsley
165 C Deft Duelist David Palumbo
166 M Empyrial Archangel Greg Staples
167 U Esper Charm Michael Bruinsma
168 U Fire-Field Ogre Mitch Cotie
169 C Goblin Deathraiders Raymond Swanland
170 M Godsire Jim Murray
171 U Grixis Charm Lars Grant-West
172 M Hellkite Overlord Justin Sweet
173 C Hindering Light Chris Rahn
174 U Jhessian Infiltrator Donato Giancola
175 U Jund Charm Brandon Kitkouski
176 C Kederekt Creeper Mark Hyzer
177 U Kiss of the Amesha Todd Lockwood
178 M Kresh the Bloodbraided Raymond Swanland
179 M Mayael the Anima Jason Chan
180 U Naya Charm Jesper Ejsing
181 U Necrogenesis Trevor Claxton
182 M Prince of Thralls Paul Bonner
183 R Punish Ignorance Shelly Wan
184 U Qasali Ambusher Kev Walker
185 M Rafiq of the Many Michael Komarck
186 C Rakeclaw Gargantuan Jesper Ejsing
187 R Realm Razer Hideaki Takamura
188 U Rhox War Monk Dan Dos Santos
189 C Rip-Clan Crasher Justin Sweet
190 U Sangrite Surge Jarreau Wimberly
191 M Sarkhan Vol Daarken
192 R Sedraxis Specter Cole Eastburn
193 M Sedris, the Traitor King Paul Bonner
194 M Sharuum the Hegemon Izzy
195 C Sigil Blessing Matt Stewart
196 M Sphinx Sovereign Chippy
197 U Sprouting Thrinax Jarreau Wimberly
198 C Steward of Valeron Greg Staples
199 R Stoic Angel Volkan Baǵa
200 U Swerve Karl Kopinski
201 U Thoughtcutter Agent Cyril Van Der Haegen
202 U Tidehollow Sculler rk post
203 C Tidehollow Strix Cyril Van Der Haegen
204 R Titanic Ultimatum Steve Prescott
205 U Tower Gargoyle Matt Cavotta
206 R Violent Ultimatum Raymond Swanland
207 C Waveskimmer Aven Mark Zug
208 C Windwright Mage Chippy
209 U Woolly Thoctar Wayne Reynolds
210 M Lich's Mirror Ash Wood
211 R Minion Reflector Mark Tedin
212 C Obelisk of Bant David Palumbo
213 C Obelisk of Esper Francis Tsai
214 C Obelisk of Grixis Nils Hamm
215 C Obelisk of Jund Brandon Kitkouski
216 C Obelisk of Naya Steve Prescott
217 R Quietus Spike Mark Brill
218 C Relic of Progenitus Jean-Sébastien Rossbach
219 R Sigil of Distinction Alan Pollack
220 U Arcane Sanctum Anthony Francisco
221 C Bant Panorama Donato Giancola
222 U Crumbling Necropolis Dave Kendall
223 C Esper Panorama Franz Vohwinkel
224 C Grixis Panorama Nils Hamm
225 C Jund Panorama Jaime Jones
226 U Jungle Shrine Wayne Reynolds
227 C Naya Panorama Hideaki Takamura
228 U Savage Lands Vance Kovacs
229 U Seaside Citadel Volkan Baǵa
230 C Plains Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
231 C Plains Michael Komarck
232 C Plains Michael Komarck
233 C Plains Chippy
234 C Island Michael Komarck
235 C Island Chippy
236 C Island Chippy
237 C Island Mark Tedin
238 C Swamp Chippy
239 C Swamp Mark Tedin
240 C Swamp Mark Tedin
241 C Swamp Aleksi Briclot
242 C Mountain Mark Tedin
243 C Mountain Aleksi Briclot
244 C Mountain Aleksi Briclot
245 C Mountain Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
246 C Forest Aleksi Briclot
247 C Forest Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
248 C Forest Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
249 C Forest Michael Komarck