Alliances

Number Rarity Name Artist Market Price
1 C Carrier Pigeons Pat Lewis
2 C Errand of Duty Julie Baroh
3 R Exile Rob Alexander
4 U Inheritance Kaja Foglio
5 R Ivory Gargoyle Quinton Hoover
6 U Juniper Order Advocate Douglas Shuler
7 C Kjeldoran Escort Bryon Wackwitz
8 U Kjeldoran Home Guard Andi Rusu
9 C Kjeldoran Pride Kaja Foglio
10 C Martyrdom Mark Poole
11 C Noble Steeds Rebecca Guay
12 C Reinforcements Diana Vick
13 C Reprisal Randy Asplund-Faith
14 R Royal Decree Pete Venters
15 C Royal Herbalist Douglas Shuler
16 U Scars of the Veteran Dan Frazier
17 U Seasoned Tactician Dan Frazier
18 R Sustaining Spirit Rebecca Guay
19 R Sworn Defender D. Alexander Gregory
20 U Unlikely Alliance Phil Foglio
21 C Wild Aesthir Greg Simanson
22 C Arcane Denial Richard Kane Ferguson
23 C Awesome Presence Lawrence Snelly
24 C Benthic Explorers Greg Simanson
25 U Browse Phil Foglio
26 R Diminishing Returns Allen Williams
27 C False Demise Randy Gallegos
28 U Force of Will Terese Nielsen
29 C Foresight Terese Nielsen
30 C Lat-Nam's Legacy Tom Wänerstrand
31 R Library of Lat-Nam Alan Rabinowitz
32 R Phantasmal Sphere Mark Tedin
33 C Soldevi Heretic Mike Kimble
34 C Soldevi Sage Carol Heyer
35 U Spiny Starfish Alan Rabinowitz
36 C Storm Crow Sandra Everingham
37 U Storm Elemental John Matson
38 U Suffocation Allen Williams
39 R Thought Lash Mark Tedin
40 R Tidal Control Randy Gallegos
41 C Viscerid Armor Heather Hudson
42 U Viscerid Drone Heather Hudson
43 U Balduvian Dead Mike Kimble
44 C Casting of Bones Anson Maddocks
45 U Contagion Mike Raabe
46 U Diseased Vermin Scott Kirschner
47 R Dystopia Ruth Thompson
48 R Fatal Lore Lawrence Snelly
49 C Feast or Famine Pete Venters
50 C Fevered Strength Brian Snõddy
51 C Insidious Bookworms Greg Simanson
52 R Keeper of Tresserhorn Zak Plucinski & D. Alexander Gregory
53 R Krovikan Horror Christopher Rush
54 U Krovikan Plague Liz Danforth
55 C Lim-Dûl's High Guard Anson Maddocks
56 U Misinformation Richard Kane Ferguson
57 C Phantasmal Fiend Scott Kirschner
58 C Phyrexian Boon Mark Tedin
59 R Ritual of the Machine Anson Maddocks
60 C Soldevi Adnate Christopher Rush
61 C Stench of Decay Heather Hudson
62 U Stromgald Spy Zak Plucinski
63 C Swamp Mosquito Nicola Leonard
64 C Agent of Stromgald Alan Rabinowitz
65 R Balduvian Horde Brian Snõddy
66 C Balduvian War-Makers Mike Kimble
67 C Bestial Fury Mike Raabe
68 U Burnout Mike Raabe
69 R Chaos Harlequin Alan Rabinowitz
70 U Death Spark Mark Tedin
71 C Enslaved Scout Rebecca Guay
72 C Gorilla Shaman Anthony S. Waters
73 C Gorilla War Cry Bryon Wackwitz
74 C Guerrilla Tactics Randy Asplund-Faith
75 R Omen of Fire Pete Venters
76 U Pillage Richard Kane Ferguson
77 U Primitive Justice Anthony S. Waters
78 U Pyrokinesis Ron Spencer
79 R Rogue Skycaptain Randy Asplund-Faith
80 U Soldier of Fortune Douglas Shuler
81 C Storm Shaman Carol Heyer
82 C Varchild's Crusader Mark Poole
83 R Varchild's War-Riders Susan Van Camp
84 C Veteran's Voice Andi Rusu
85 U Bounty of the Hunt Jeff A. Menges
86 C Deadly Insect Scott Kirschner
87 U Elvish Bard Susan Van Camp
88 C Elvish Ranger Terese Nielsen
89 U Elvish Spirit Guide Julie Baroh
90 C Fyndhorn Druid Rob Alexander
91 R Gargantuan Gorilla Greg Simanson
92 C Gift of the Woods Susan Van Camp
93 C Gorilla Berserkers John Matson
94 C Gorilla Chieftain Quinton Hoover
95 U Hail Storm Jeff A. Menges
96 R Kaysa Rebecca Guay
97 U Nature's Chosen Rebecca Guay
98 R Nature's Wrath Liz Danforth
99 R Splintering Wind Ron Spencer
100 C Taste of Paradise Lawrence Snelly
101 R Tornado Susan Van Camp
102 C Undergrowth Pat Lewis
103 C Whip Vine Allen Williams
104 C Yavimaya Ancients Quinton Hoover
105 U Yavimaya Ants Pat Lewis
106 U Energy Arc Terese Nielsen
107 U Lim-Dûl's Vault Rob Alexander
108 U Lim-Dûl's Paladin Christopher Rush
109 U Surge of Strength Ruth Thompson
110 U Nature's Blessing Sandra Everingham
111 R Wandering Mage Pete Venters
112 R Lord of Tresserhorn Anson Maddocks
113 R Misfortune Ron Spencer
114 R Winter's Night Rob Alexander
115 R Phelddagrif Amy Weber
116 C Aesthir Glider Ruth Thompson
117 R Ashnod's Cylix Nicola Leonard
118 C Astrolabe Amy Weber
119 R Floodwater Dam Randy Gallegos
120 R Gustha's Scepter Sandra Everingham
121 R Helm of Obedience Brian Snõddy
122 R Lodestone Bauble Douglas Shuler
123 U Mishra's Groundbreaker Randy Gallegos
124 U Mystic Compass Amy Weber
125 R Phyrexian Devourer Mark Tedin
126 R Phyrexian Portal Pete Venters
127 C Phyrexian War Beast Bill Sienkiewicz
128 U Scarab of the Unseen Sandra Everingham
129 U Shield Sphere Alan Rabinowitz
130 U Sol Grail Christopher Rush
131 R Soldevi Digger Amy Weber
132 C Soldevi Sentry Alan Rabinowitz
133 C Soldevi Steam Beast Bill Sienkiewicz
134 R Storm Cauldron Dan Frazier
135 U Urza's Engine Greg Simanson
136 U Whirling Catapult Dan Frazier
137 R Balduvian Trading Post Tom Wänerstrand
138 R Heart of Yavimaya Pete Venters
139 R Kjeldoran Outpost Jeff A. Menges
140 R Lake of the Dead Pete Venters
141 U School of the Unseen Pat Lewis
142 R Sheltered Valley Rob Alexander
143 R Soldevi Excavations Liz Danforth
144 R Thawing Glaciers Jeff A. Menges