Apocalypse

Number Rarity Name Artist Market Price
1 C Angelfire Crusader Edward P. Beard, Jr.
2 U Coalition Flag Darrell Riche
3 C Coalition Honor Guard Eric Peterson
4 C Dega Disciple Alan Pollack
5 U Dega Sanctuary Ben Thompson
6 R Degavolver Ron Spencer
7 U Diversionary Tactics Jerry Tiritilli
8 C Divine Light Christopher Moeller
9 U Enlistment Officer Wayne England
10 R False Dawn Dave Dorman
11 R Gerrard Capashen Brom
12 U Haunted Angel Arnie Swekel
13 C Helionaut Franz Vohwinkel
14 C Manacles of Decay Gary Ruddell
15 C Orim's Thunder Carl Critchlow
16 C Shield of Duty and Reason Anthony S. Waters
17 R Spectral Lynx Heather Hudson
18 C Standard Bearer Ron Spencer
19 C Ceta Disciple Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
20 U Ceta Sanctuary Franz Vohwinkel
21 R Cetavolver Gary Ruddell
22 C Coastal Drake John Gallagher
23 U Evasive Action Brian Snõddy
24 R Ice Cave Jerry Tiritilli
25 C Index Kev Walker
26 C Jaded Response Matt Cavotta
27 C Jilt Terese Nielsen
28 C Living Airship Mark Tedin
29 C Reef Shaman Scott M. Fischer
30 C Shimmering Mirage Rebecca Guay
31 U Tidal Courier Wayne England
32 R Unnatural Selection Kev Walker
33 U Vodalian Mystic Bob Petillo
34 U Whirlpool Drake Alan Pollack
35 C Whirlpool Rider Ray Lago
36 R Whirlpool Warrior Kev Walker
37 C Dead Ringers Greg Staples
38 R Desolation Angel Brom
39 U Foul Presence Ray Lago
40 U Grave Defiler Tony Szczudlo
41 C Last Caress Eric Peterson
42 C Mind Extraction Adam Rex
43 C Mournful Zombie John Matson
44 C Necra Disciple Jeff Miracola
45 U Necra Sanctuary Eric Peterson
46 R Necravolver Dave Dorman
47 R Phyrexian Arena Pete Venters
48 U Phyrexian Gargantua Carl Critchlow
49 C Phyrexian Rager Mark Tedin
50 R Planar Despair Mike Sass
51 C Quagmire Druid Dana Knutson
52 U Suppress Terese Nielsen & Thomas M. Baxa
53 C Urborg Uprising Adam Rex
54 C Zombie Boa Greg Staples
55 R Bloodfire Colossus Greg Staples
56 C Bloodfire Dwarf Ron Spencer
57 C Bloodfire Infusion Anthony S. Waters
58 U Bloodfire Kavu Greg Staples
59 R Desolation Giant Alan Pollack
60 C Dwarven Landslide Tony Szczudlo
61 U Dwarven Patrol Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
62 U Goblin Ringleader Mark Romanoski
63 U Illuminate Christopher Moeller
64 C Kavu Glider Heather Hudson
65 C Minotaur Tactician Carl Critchlow
66 C Raka Disciple Arnie Swekel
67 U Raka Sanctuary David Martin
68 R Rakavolver Scott M. Fischer
69 C Smash Pete Venters
70 C Tahngarth's Glare Pete Venters
71 C Tundra Kavu Matt Cavotta
72 R Wild Research Gary Ruddell
73 C Ana Disciple Darrell Riche
74 U Ana Sanctuary Rob Alexander
75 R Anavolver Matt Cavotta
76 C Bog Gnarr Daren Bader
77 U Gaea's Balance Rebecca Guay
78 C Glade Gnarr Daren Bader
79 U Kavu Howler Wayne England
80 R Kavu Mauler Daren Bader
81 C Lay of the Land Mark Zug
82 C Penumbra Bobcat Heather Hudson
83 U Penumbra Kavu Tony Szczudlo
84 R Penumbra Wurm Jeff Easley
85 C Savage Gorilla Dave Dorman
86 C Strength of Night John Avon
87 U Sylvan Messenger Heather Hudson
88 R Symbiotic Deployment Kev Walker
89 C Tranquil Path John Avon
90 C Urborg Elf Bob Petillo
91 U Aether Mutation Ron Spencer
92 U Captain's Maneuver Ben Thompson
93 C Consume Strength Adam Rex
94 R Cromat Donato Giancola
95 R Death Grasp Eric Peterson
96 U Death Mutation Carl Critchlow
97 U Ebony Treefolk Matt Cavotta
98 R Fervent Charge Mark Tedin
99 U Flowstone Charger John Gallagher
100 R Fungal Shambler Jim Nelson
101 C Gaea's Skyfolk Terese Nielsen
102 U Gerrard's Verdict Carl Critchlow
103 C Goblin Legionnaire Mark Romanoski
104 R Goblin Trenches Wayne England
105 R Guided Passage Alex Horley-Orlandelli
106 U Jungle Barrier Edward P. Beard, Jr.
107 R Last Stand Ron Spencer
108 R Lightning Angel rk post
109 C Llanowar Dead Ben Thompson
110 U Martyrs' Tomb Anthony S. Waters
111 U Minotaur Illusionist Mark Zug
112 R Mystic Snake Daren Bader
113 R Overgrown Estate Brian Snõddy
114 R Pernicious Deed Christopher Moeller
115 R Powerstone Minefield Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
116 R Prophetic Bolt Dave Dorman
117 C Putrid Warrior Ray Lago
118 C Quicksilver Dagger Alex Horley-Orlandelli
119 C Razorfin Hunter Jeff Easley
120 C Soul Link Jeff Easley
121 R Spiritmonger Glen Angus
122 C Squee's Embrace Rebecca Guay
123 U Squee's Revenge Kev Walker
124 R Suffocating Blast Christopher Moeller
125 C Temporal Spring John Matson
126 R Vindicate Brian Snõddy
127 R Yavimaya's Embrace Eric Peterson
128 U // Fire // Ice David Martin & Franz Vohwinkel
129 U // Illusion // Reality John Avon & David Martin
130 U // Life // Death Anthony S. Waters & Edward P. Beard, Jr.
131 U // Night // Day Christopher Moeller & Anthony S. Waters
132 U // Order // Chaos Tim Hildebrandt
133 U Brass Herald Daren Bader
134 U Dodecapod John Howe
135 U Dragon Arch Dana Knutson
136 U Emblazoned Golem Greg Staples
137 R Legacy Weapon John Avon
138 R Mask of Intolerance Glen Angus
139 R Battlefield Forge Darrell Riche
140 R Caves of Koilos Jim Nelson
141 R Llanowar Wastes Rob Alexander
142 R Shivan Reef Rob Alexander
143 R Yavimaya Coast Anthony S. Waters