Alara Reborn

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 U Ardent Plea Chippy
2 R Aven Mimeomancer Jesper Ejsing
3 C Ethercaste Knight Steven Belledin
4 C Ethersworn Shieldmage Daarken
5 C Fieldmist Borderpost Michael Bruinsma
6 R Filigree Angel Richard Whitters
7 C Glassdust Hulk Franz Vohwinkel
8 R Meddling Mage Todd Lockwood
9 C Offering to Asha Daarken
10 C Sanctum Plowbeast Anthony Francisco
11 U Shield of the Righteous David Palumbo
12 R Sovereigns of Lost Alara Donato Giancola
13 C Stormcaller's Boon Brandon Kitkouski
14 C Talon Trooper Matt Stewart
15 U Unbender Tine Greg Hildebrandt
16 U Wall of Denial Howard Lyon
17 C Architects of Will Matt Stewart
18 C Brainbite Mark Hyzer
19 C Deny Reality Jean-Sébastien Rossbach
20 C Etherium Abomination Mitch Cotie
21 U Illusory Demon Nils Hamm
22 C Jhessian Zombies Ash Wood
23 U Kathari Remnant Anthony S. Waters
24 R Lich Lord of Unx Dave Allsop
25 U Mask of Riddles Matt Cavotta
26 U Mind Funeral rk post
27 C Mistvein Borderpost Pete Venters
28 R Nemesis of Reason Mark Tedin
29 C Soul Manipulation Carl Critchlow
30 R Soulquake Warren Mahy
31 R Time Sieve Franz Vohwinkel
32 C Vedalken Ghoul Dave Kendall
33 U Anathemancer Richard Whitters
34 U Bituminous Blast Raymond Swanland
35 C Breath of Malfegor Vance Kovacs
36 R Deathbringer Thoctar Karl Kopinski
37 M Defiler of Souls Paul Bonner
38 C Demonic Dread Thomas M. Baxa
39 U Demonspine Whip Mark Hyzer
40 C Igneous Pouncer Chippy
41 C Kathari Bomber Carl Critchlow
42 R Lightning Reaver Cyril Van Der Haegen
43 C Monstrous Carabid Pete Venters
44 U Sanity Gnawers Pete Venters
45 C Singe-Mind Ogre Daarken
46 C Terminate Wayne Reynolds
47 R Thought Hemorrhage Chippy
48 C Veinfire Borderpost Ralph Horsley
49 R Blitz Hellion Anthony S. Waters
50 U Bloodbraid Elf Dominick Domingo
51 C Colossal Might Justin Sweet
52 C Deadshot Minotaur Jason Chan
53 M Dragon Broodmother Jaime Jones
54 C Firewild Borderpost Jean-Sébastien Rossbach
55 C Godtracker of Jund Justin Sweet
56 C Gorger Wurm Paolo Parente
57 U Mage Slayer Lars Grant-West
58 R Predatory Advantage Raymond Swanland
59 C Rhox Brute Raymond Swanland
60 R Spellbreaker Behemoth Jason Chan
61 C Valley Rannet Dave Allsop
62 U Vengeful Rebirth Vance Kovacs
63 C Violent Outburst Richard Whitters
64 U Vithian Renegades rk post
65 U Behemoth Sledge Steve Prescott
66 C Captured Sunlight Nils Hamm
67 R Dauntless Escort Volkan Baǵa
68 U Enlisted Wurm Steve Prescott
69 C Grizzled Leotau Lars Grant-West
70 R Knight of New Alara Chris Rahn
71 R Knotvine Paladin Matt Stewart
72 C Leonin Armorguard Steven Belledin
73 R Mycoid Shepherd Trevor Claxton
74 C Pale Recluse Cyril Van Der Haegen
75 C Qasali Pridemage Chris Rahn
76 U Reborn Hope Warren Mahy
77 U Sigil Captain Howard Lyon
78 C Sigil of the Nayan Gods Warren Mahy
79 C Sigiled Behemoth Donato Giancola
80 C Wildfield Borderpost Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
81 R Identity Crisis Thomas M. Baxa
82 R Necromancer's Covenant Thomas M. Baxa
83 U Tainted Sigil Chippy
84 C Vectis Dominator Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
85 U Zealous Persecution Christopher Moeller
86 R Cloven Casting Vance Kovacs
87 U Double Negative Paolo Parente
88 C Magefire Wings Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
89 U Skyclaw Thrash Jaime Jones
90 R Spellbound Dragon Jesper Ejsing
91 M Lord of Extinction Izzy
92 R Maelstrom Pulse Anthony Francisco
93 U Marrow Chomper Lars Grant-West
94 U Morbid Bloom Trevor Claxton
95 C Putrid Leech Dave Allsop
96 C Cerodon Yearling Christopher Moeller
97 R Fight to the Death Michael Komarck
98 R Glory of Warfare Paolo Parente
99 U Intimidation Bolt Michael Bruinsma
100 U Stun Sniper Steve Prescott
101 U Lorescale Coatl Greg Staples
102 U Nulltread Gargantuan Anthony Francisco
103 R Sages of the Anima Kev Walker
104 R Vedalken Heretic Greg Staples
105 C Winged Coatl Izzy
106 R Enigma Sphinx Chris Rahn
107 C Esper Sojourners John Avon
108 U Etherwrought Page Howard Lyon
109 M Sen Triplets Greg Staples
110 M Sphinx of the Steel Wind Kev Walker
111 U Drastic Revelation Trevor Claxton
112 C Grixis Sojourners John Avon
113 M Thraximundar Raymond Swanland
114 R Unscythe, Killer of Kings Karl Kopinski
115 U Dragon Appeasement Paul Bonner
116 C Jund Sojourners John Avon
117 M Karrthus, Tyrant of Jund Dave Kendall
118 R Lavalanche Steve Argyle
119 R Madrush Cyclops Wayne Reynolds
120 U Gloryscale Viashino Volkan Baǵa
121 R Mayael's Aria Steve Argyle
122 C Naya Sojourners John Avon
123 R Retaliator Griffin Jesper Ejsing
124 M Uril, the Miststalker Jaime Jones
125 C Bant Sojourners John Avon
126 R Finest Hour Michael Komarck
127 U Flurry of Wings Matt Cavotta
128 M Jenara, Asura of War Chris Rahn
129 R Wargate Franz Vohwinkel
130 M Maelstrom Nexus Steven Belledin
131 C Arsenal Thresher Ralph Horsley
132 C Esper Stormblade Matt Stewart
133 U Thopter Foundry Ralph Horsley
134 C Grixis Grimblade Trevor Claxton
135 C Sewn-Eye Drake Anthony S. Waters
136 U Slave of Bolas Steve Argyle
137 U Giant Ambush Beetle Carl Critchlow
138 C Jund Hackblade Dan Dos Santos
139 C Sangrite Backlash Cyril Van Der Haegen
140 U Marisi's Twinclaws Izzy
141 C Naya Hushblade Jason Chan
142 C Trace of Abundance Dave Kendall
143 C Bant Sureblade Michael Komarck
144 C Crystallization Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
145 U Messenger Falcons David Palumbo