Archenemy

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 R Leonin Abunas Darrell Riche
2 U Metallurgeon Warren Mahy
3 C Oblivion Ring Franz Vohwinkel
4 U Path to Exile Todd Lockwood
5 C Sanctum Gargoyle Shelly Wan
6 R March of the Machines Ben Thompson
7 R Master Transmuter Chippy
8 U Spin into Myth David Day
9 R Avatar of Woe rk post
10 R Beacon of Unrest Alan Pollack
11 C Bog Witch Gao Yan
12 R Cemetery Reaper Dave Allsop
13 U Corpse Connoisseur Mark Hyzer
14 C Dregscape Zombie Lars Grant-West
15 R Extractor Demon Carl Critchlow
16 C Festering Goblin Thomas M. Baxa
17 U Incremental Blight Chuck Lukacs
18 C Infectious Horror Pete Venters
19 U Infest Karl Kopinski
20 U Makeshift Mannequin Darrell Riche
21 U Reanimate Robert Bliss
22 U Reassembling Skeleton Austin Hsu
23 R Scion of Darkness Mark Zug
24 U Shriekmaw Steve Prescott
25 C Sign in Blood Howard Lyon
26 C Twisted Abomination Daren Bader
27 C Urborg Syphon-Mage Greg Staples
28 U Zombie Infestation Thomas M. Baxa
29 U Zombify Mark Romanoski
30 C Battering Craghorn Matt Cavotta
31 U Breath of Darigaaz Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
32 C Chandra's Outrage Christopher Moeller
33 C Dragon Breath Greg Staples
34 C Dragon Fodder Jaime Jones
35 U Dragon Whelp Steven Belledin
36 U Dragonspeaker Shaman Kev Walker
37 U Fireball Dave Dorman
38 R Flameblast Dragon Jaime Jones
39 U Furnace Whelp Matt Cavotta
40 C Gathan Raiders Paolo Parente
41 R Hellkite Charger Jaime Jones
42 R Imperial Hellkite Matt Cavotta
43 U Inferno Trap Philip Straub
44 R Kilnmouth Dragon Carl Critchlow
45 R Ryusei, the Falling Star Nottsuo
46 C Seething Song Martina Pilcerova
47 C Skirk Commando Dave Dorman
48 C Skirk Marauder Pete Venters
49 R Taurean Mauler Dominick Domingo
50 R Two-Headed Dragon Sam Wood
51 U Volcanic Fallout Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
52 R Chameleon Colossus Darrell Riche
53 R Feral Hydra Steve Prescott
54 C Fertilid Wayne Reynolds
55 C Fierce Empath Alan Pollack
56 C Fog John Avon
57 R Forgotten Ancient Mark Tedin
58 C Gleeful Sabotage Todd Lockwood
59 U Harmonize Paul Lee
60 U Hunting Moa DiTerlizzi
61 R Kamahl, Fist of Krosa Matthew D. Wilson
62 C Krosan Tusker Kev Walker
63 C Leaf Gilder Quinton Hoover
64 R Molimo, Maro-Sorcerer Mark Zug
65 C Plummet Pete Venters
66 R Primal Command Wayne England
67 C Rancor Kev Walker
68 C Sakura-Tribe Elder Carl Critchlow
69 C Shinen of Life's Roar Matt Cavotta
70 C Spider Umbra Christopher Moeller
71 R Thelonite Hermit Chippy
72 R Verdeloth the Ancient Daren Bader
73 C Wall of Roots John Matson
74 C Wickerbough Elder Jesper Ejsing
75 U Yavimaya Dryad Rebecca Guay
76 C Agony Warp Dave Allsop
77 C Architects of Will Matt Stewart
78 C Armadillo Cloak Paolo Parente
79 R Avatar of Discord rk post
80 U Batwing Brume Richard Kane Ferguson
81 U Bituminous Blast Raymond Swanland
82 C Branching Bolt Vance Kovacs
83 C Colossal Might Justin Sweet
84 C Ethersworn Shieldmage Daarken
85 C Fieldmist Borderpost Michael Bruinsma
86 U Fires of Yavimaya Val Mayerik
87 U Heroes' Reunion Terese Nielsen
88 R Kaervek the Merciless rk post
89 R Magister Sphinx Steven Belledin
90 C Mistvein Borderpost Pete Venters
91 C Pale Recluse Cyril Van Der Haegen
92 U Rakdos Guildmage Jeremy Jarvis
93 U Savage Twister Luca Zontini
94 U Selesnya Guildmage Mark Zug
95 C Terminate Wayne Reynolds
96 U Torrent of Souls Ian Edward Ameling
97 U Unbender Tine Greg Hildebrandt
98 C Unmake Steven Belledin
99 R Vampiric Dragon Gary Ruddell
100 U Watchwolf Kev Walker
101 U // Wax // Wane Ben Thompson
102 C Aether Spellbomb Jim Nelson
103 C Azorius Signet Greg Hildebrandt
104 C Dimir Signet Greg Hildebrandt
105 U Dreamstone Hedron Eric Deschamps
106 R Duplicant Thomas M. Baxa
107 U Everflowing Chalice Steve Argyle
108 C Gruul Signet Greg Hildebrandt
109 U Juggernaut Arnie Swekel
110 U Lightning Greaves Jeremy Jarvis
111 R Lodestone Golem Chris Rahn
112 R Memnarch Carl Critchlow
113 C Obelisk of Esper Francis Tsai
114 C Rakdos Signet Greg Hildebrandt
115 U Skullcage Ron Spencer
116 U Sorcerer's Strongbox Chuck Lukacs
117 U Sun Droplet Greg Hildebrandt
118 R Sundering Titan Jim Murray
119 U Synod Centurion Kev Walker
120 U Synod Sanctum Dana Knutson
121 U Thran Dynamo Ron Spears
122 U Thunderstaff Kaja Foglio
123 U Artisan of Kozilek Jason Felix
124 C Barren Moor Heather Hudson
125 U Graypelt Refuge Philip Straub
126 U Kazandu Refuge Franz Vohwinkel
127 C Khalni Garden Ryan Pancoast
128 U Krosan Verge Tony Szczudlo
129 U Llanowar Reborn Philip Straub
130 R Mosswort Bridge Jeremy Jarvis
131 U Nantuko Monastery Rob Alexander
132 C Rakdos Carnarium John Avon
133 C Secluded Steppe Heather Hudson
134 C Terramorphic Expanse Dan Scott
135 C Tranquil Thicket Heather Hudson
136 U Vitu-Ghazi, the City-Tree Martina Pilcerova
137 C Plains Fred Fields
138 C Plains Fred Fields
139 C Island John Avon
140 C Island John Avon
141 C Island John Avon
142 C Swamp Susan Van Camp
143 C Swamp Susan Van Camp
144 C Swamp Susan Van Camp
145 C Mountain Rob Alexander
146 C Mountain Rob Alexander
147 C Mountain Rob Alexander
148 C Forest Quinton Hoover
149 C Forest Quinton Hoover
150 C Forest Quinton Hoover