Anthologies

Number Rarity Name Artist Market Price
1 R Armageddon Jesper Myrfors
2 C Armored Pegasus Andrew Robinson
3 C Benalish Knight Zina Saunders
4 C Combat Medic Liz Danforth
5 C Disenchant Amy Weber
6 C Freewind Falcon Una Fricker
7 C Icatian Javelineers Edward P. Beard, Jr.
8 C Infantry Veteran Christopher Rush
9 U Order of the White Shield Ruth Thompson
10 C Pacifism Robert Bliss
11 C Pegasus Charger Val Mayerik
12 U Pegasus Stampede Mark Zug
13 R Sacred Mesa Margaret Organ-Kean
14 C Samite Healer Tom Wänerstrand
15 U Serra Angel Douglas Shuler
16 U Swords to Plowshares Jeff A. Menges
17 C Warrior's Honor D. Alexander Gregory
18 U White Knight Daniel Gelon
19 C Youthful Knight Rebecca Guay
20 U Black Knight Adrian Smith
21 C Cuombajj Witches Kaja Foglio
22 C Feast of the Unicorn Dennis Detwiller
23 C Hymn to Tourach Liz Danforth
24 U Hypnotic Specter Douglas Shuler
25 U Ihsan's Shade Christopher Rush
26 U Knight of Stromgald Mark Poole
27 C Terror Ron Spencer
28 C Unholy Strength Douglas Shuler
29 C Fireball Mark Tedin
30 C Goblin Balloon Brigade Andi Rusu
31 C Goblin Digging Team Phil Foglio
32 C Goblin Grenade Ron Spencer
33 C Goblin Hero Pete Venters
34 R Goblin King Jesper Myrfors
35 U Goblin Matron Daniel Gelon
36 U Goblin Mutant Daniel Gelon
37 U Goblin Offensive Carl Critchlow
38 U Goblin Recruiter Scott Kirschner
39 U Goblin Snowman Daniel Gelon
40 C Goblin Tinkerer Hannibal King
41 C Goblin Vandal Franz Vohwinkel
42 R Goblin Warrens Dan Frazier
43 C Lightning Bolt Christopher Rush
44 C Mogg Fanatic Brom
45 C Mogg Flunkies Brom
46 C Mogg Raider Brian Snõddy
47 U Pyrokinesis Ron Spencer
48 C Pyrotechnics Anson Maddocks
49 U Raging Goblin Brian Snõddy
50 U Uthden Troll Douglas Shuler
51 R Volcanic Dragon Janine Johnston
52 C Canopy Spider Christopher Rush
53 C Carnivorous Plant Quinton Hoover
54 U Erhnam Djinn Ken Meyer, Jr.
55 C Giant Growth Sandra Everingham
56 C Giant Spider Sandra Everingham
57 C Gorilla Chieftain Quinton Hoover
58 U Hurricane Cornelius Brudi
59 C Llanowar Elves Anson Maddocks
60 R Mirri, Cat Warrior Daren Bader
61 U Overrun Jeff Miracola
62 C Scavenger Folk Dennis Detwiller
63 U Spectral Bears Pat Morrissey
64 C Woolly Spider Daniel Gelon
65 U Lady Orca Sandra Everingham
66 U Ranger en-Vec Randy Elliott
67 C Aesthir Glider Ruth Thompson
68 U Jalum Tome Tom Wänerstrand
69 R Nevinyrral's Disk Mark Tedin
70 C Serrated Arrows David A. Cherry
71 R Brushland Bryon Wackwitz
72 C Drifting Meadow Bob Eggleton
73 U Pendelhaven Bryon Wackwitz
74 C Polluted Mire Stephen Daniele
75 C Slippery Karst Stephen Daniele
76 C Smoldering Crater Mark Tedin
77 R Strip Mine Daniel Gelon
78 C Plains Tom Wänerstrand
79 C Plains Douglas Shuler
80 C Swamp Douglas Shuler
81 C Swamp Brom
82 C Mountain Douglas Shuler
83 C Mountain John Avon
84 C Forest Tony Roberts
85 C Forest Quinton Hoover