Antiquities

Number Rarity Name Artist Market Price
1 R Argivian Archaeologist Amy Weber
2 C Argivian Blacksmith Kerstin Kaman
3 C Artifact Ward Douglas Shuler
4 U Circle of Protection: Artifacts Pete Venters
5 U Damping Field Justin Hampton
6 U Martyrs of Korlis Margaret Organ-Kean
7 C Reverse Polarity Justin Hampton
8 C Drafna's Restoration Amy Weber
9 U Energy Flux Kaja Foglio
10 R Hurkyl's Recall NéNé Thomas
11 U Power Artifact Douglas Shuler
12 C Reconstruction Anson Maddocks
13 C Sage of Lat-Nam Pete Venters
14 U Transmute Artifact Anson Maddocks
15 C Artifact Possession Christopher Rush
16 U Gate to Phyrexia Sandra Everingham
17 U Haunting Wind Jeff A. Menges
18 C Phyrexian Gremlins Amy Weber
19 C Priest of Yawgmoth Mark Tedin
20 U Xenic Poltergeist Dan Frazier
21 R Yawgmoth Demon Sandra Everingham
22 C Artifact Blast Mark Poole
23 C Atog Jesper Myrfors
24 U Detonate Randy Asplund-Faith
25 U Dwarven Weaponsmith Mark Poole
26 U Goblin Artisans Julie Baroh
27 C Orcish Mechanics Pete Venters
28 R Shatterstorm Mark Poole
29 C Argothian Pixies Amy Weber
30 C Argothian Treefolk Amy Weber
31 U Citanul Druid Jeff A. Menges
32 C Crumble Jesper Myrfors
33 R Gaea's Avenger Pete Venters
34 U Powerleech Christopher Rush
35 U Titania's Song Kerstin Kaman
36 C Amulet of Kroog Margaret Organ-Kean
37 U Armageddon Clock Amy Weber
38 U Ashnod's Altar Anson Maddocks
39 U Ashnod's Battle Gear Mark Poole
40 U Ashnod's Transmogrant Mark Tedin
41 C Battering Ram Jeff A. Menges
42 R Bronze Tablet Tom Wänerstrand
43 R Candelabra of Tawnos Douglas Shuler
44 C Clay Statue Jesper Myrfors
45 R Clockwork Avian Randy Asplund-Faith
46 R Colossus of Sardia Jesper Myrfors
47 R Coral Helm Amy Weber
48 U Cursed Rack Richard Thomas
49 C Dragon Engine Anson Maddocks
50 U Feldon's Cane Mark Tedin
51 R Golgothian Sylex Kerstin Kaman
52 C Grapeshot Catapult Dan Frazier
53 U Ivory Tower Margaret Organ-Kean
54 U Jalum Tome Tom Wänerstrand
55 U Mightstone Pete Venters
56 U Millstone Kaja Foglio
57 R Mishra's War Machine Amy Weber
58 R Obelisk of Undoing Tom Wänerstrand
59 U Onulet Anson Maddocks
60 C Ornithopter Amy Weber
61 U Primal Clay Kaja Foglio
62 U Rakalite Christopher Rush
63 U Rocket Launcher Pete Venters
64 R Shapeshifter Dan Frazier
65 C Staff of Zegon Mark Poole
66 U Su-Chi Christopher Rush
67 C Tablet of Epityr Christopher Rush
68 R Tawnos's Coffin Christopher Rush
69 U Tawnos's Wand Douglas Shuler
70 U Tawnos's Weaponry Dan Frazier
71 R Tetravus Mark Tedin
72 U The Rack Richard Thomas
73 R Triskelion Douglas Shuler
74 R Urza's Avenger Amy Weber
75 C Urza's Chalice Jeff A. Menges
76 R Urza's Miter Randy Asplund-Faith
77 U Wall of Spears Sandra Everingham
78 U Weakstone Justin Hampton
79 C Yotian Soldier Christopher Rush
80 U Mishra's Factory Kaja Foglio & Phil Foglio
81 R Mishra's Workshop Kaja Foglio
82 U Strip Mine Daniel Gelon
83 U Urza's Mine Anson Maddocks
84 C Urza's Power Plant Mark Tedin
85 C Urza's Tower Mark Poole