Avacyn Restored

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 R Angel of Glory's Rise James Ryman
2 R Angel of Jubilation Terese Nielsen
3 C Angel's Mercy Greg Staples
4 C Angelic Wall Allen Williams
5 U Archangel Cynthia Sheppard
6 M Avacyn, Angel of Hope Jason Chan
7 U Banishing Stroke Igor Kieryluk
8 U Builder's Blessing John Stanko
9 C Call to Serve Jaime Jones
10 R Cathars' Crusade Karl Kopinski
11 C Cathedral Sanctifier Michael C. Hayes
12 C Cloudshift Howard Lyon
13 U Commander's Authority Johannes Voss
14 C Cursebreak Sam Wolfe Connelly
15 C Defang Steven Belledin
16 U Defy Death Karl Kopinski
17 U Devout Chaplain Lucas Graciano
18 R Divine Deflection Steve Prescott
19 U Emancipation Angel Scott Chou
20 M Entreat the Angels Todd Lockwood
21 C Farbog Explorer Scott Chou
22 U Goldnight Commander Chris Rahn
23 U Goldnight Redeemer Karl Kopinski
24 R Herald of War Eric Deschamps
25 U Holy Justiciar David Rapoza
26 C Leap of Faith Gabor Szikszai
27 C Midnight Duelist Bud Cook
28 C Midvast Protector James Ryman
29 C Moonlight Geist Dan Scott
30 C Moorland Inquisitor David Palumbo
31 U Nearheath Pilgrim Erica Yang
32 R Restoration Angel Johannes Voss
33 R Riders of Gavony Volkan Baǵa
34 C Righteous Blow Clint Cearley
35 C Seraph of Dawn Todd Lockwood
36 R Silverblade Paladin Jason Chan
37 C Spectral Gateguards Wayne England
38 R Terminus James Paick
39 C Thraben Valiant Jason Chan
40 C Voice of the Provinces Igor Kieryluk
41 C Zealous Strike Bud Cook
42 C Alchemist's Apprentice David Palumbo
43 C Amass the Components Matt Stewart
44 R Arcane Melee Jaime Jones
45 R Captain of the Mists Allen Williams
46 C Crippling Chill Svetlin Velinov
47 R Deadeye Navigator Tomasz Jedruszek
48 R Devastation Tide Raymond Swanland
49 C Dreadwaters Cliff Childs
50 C Elgaud Shieldmate Anthony Palumbo
51 U Favorable Winds Winona Nelson
52 U Fettergeist Izzy
53 C Fleeting Distraction Ryan Yee
54 C Galvanic Alchemist Svetlin Velinov
55 C Geist Snatch Dan Scott
56 C Ghostform Scott Chou
57 C Ghostly Flicker Raymond Swanland
58 U Ghostly Touch Jason Felix
59 C Gryff Vanguard Jason Chan
60 C Havengul Skaab Vincent Proce
61 R Infinite Reflection Igor Kieryluk
62 U Into the Void Daarken
63 U Latch Seeker Vincent Proce
64 R Lone Revenant Jaime Jones
65 R Lunar Mystic Wesley Burt
66 U Mass Appeal Christopher Moeller
67 C Mist Raven John Avon
68 M Misthollow Griffin Jaime Jones
69 U Nephalia Smuggler Matt Stewart
70 C Outwit Erica Yang
71 C Peel from Reality Jason Felix
72 C Rotcrown Ghoul Dave Kendall
73 C Scrapskin Drake Kev Walker
74 U Second Guess Karl Kopinski
75 C Spectral Prison Vincent Proce
76 R Spirit Away Greg Staples
77 U Stern Mentor Igor Kieryluk
78 R Stolen Goods Anthony Francisco
79 M Tamiyo, the Moon Sage Eric Deschamps
80 U Tandem Lookout Kev Walker
81 M Temporal Mastery Franz Vohwinkel
82 U Vanishment Daarken
83 C Wingcrafter Matt Stewart
84 U Appetite for Brains Michael C. Hayes
85 U Barter in Blood Eric Deschamps
86 U Blood Artist Johannes Voss
87 C Bloodflow Connoisseur Slawomir Maniak
88 C Bone Splinters Nils Hamm
89 C Butcher Ghoul Christopher Moeller
90 U Corpse Traders Kev Walker
91 C Crypt Creeper Scott Chou
92 R Dark Impostor Johannes Voss
93 C Death Wind Tomasz Jedruszek
94 R Demonic Rising Trevor Claxton
95 U Demonic Taskmaster Chris Rahn
96 R Demonlord of Ashmouth Lucas Graciano
97 M Descent into Madness Anthony Francisco
98 R Dread Slaver Dave Kendall
99 C Driver of the Dead James Ryman
100 C Essence Harvest Daarken
101 U Evernight Shade Nic Klein
102 R Exquisite Blood Cynthia Sheppard
103 C Ghoulflesh Igor Kieryluk
104 R Gloom Surgeon Volkan Baǵa
105 C Grave Exchange Sam Wolfe Connelly
106 M Griselbrand Igor Kieryluk
107 R Harvester of Souls Slawomir Maniak
108 U Homicidal Seclusion Cliff Childs
109 U Human Frailty David Palumbo
110 C Hunted Ghoul Ryan Pancoast
111 R Killing Wave Steve Argyle
112 U Maalfeld Twins Mike Sass
113 U Marrow Bats Jason A. Engle
114 C Mental Agony Greg Staples
115 C Necrobite Nils Hamm
116 C Polluted Dead Jason A. Engle
117 C Predator's Gambit Zoltan Boros
118 C Renegade Demon Tomasz Jedruszek
119 C Searchlight Geist Steven Belledin
120 C Soulcage Fiend Jason A. Engle
121 R Treacherous Pit-Dweller Svetlin Velinov
122 U Triumph of Cruelty Izzy
123 C Undead Executioner Dave Kendall
124 C Unhallowed Pact Volkan Baǵa
125 U Aggravate Matt Stewart
126 R Archwing Dragon Daarken
127 C Banners Raised Mike Bierek
128 C Battle Hymn Nils Hamm
129 M Bonfire of the Damned James Paick
130 R Burn at the Stake Zoltan Boros
131 C Dangerous Wager Drew Baker
132 C Demolish Raymond Swanland
133 R Dual Casting Johannes Voss
134 U Falkenrath Exterminator Winona Nelson
135 C Fervent Cathar Steven Belledin
136 U Gang of Devils Erica Yang
137 C Guise of Fire Dave Kendall
138 C Hanweir Lancer Steve Prescott
139 U Havengul Vampire James Ryman
140 C Heirs of Stromkirk Winona Nelson
141 R Hound of Griselbrand Svetlin Velinov
142 U Kessig Malcontents John Stanko
143 C Kruin Striker Christopher Moeller
144 U Lightning Mauler Dave Kendall
145 U Lightning Prowess David Rapoza
146 C Mad Prophet Wayne Reynolds
147 C Malicious Intent Kev Walker
148 M Malignus Jung Park
149 C Pillar of Flame Karl Kopinski
150 C Raging Poltergeist Slawomir Maniak
151 R Reforge the Soul Jaime Jones
152 C Riot Ringleader Gabor Szikszai
153 R Rite of Ruin Clint Cearley
154 U Rush of Blood Cynthia Sheppard
155 C Scalding Devil Erica Yang
156 C Somberwald Vigilante John Stanko
157 U Stonewright Wesley Burt
158 C Thatcher Revolt Ryan Pancoast
159 C Thunderbolt Anthony Francisco
160 U Thunderous Wrath Adam Paquette
161 M Tibalt, the Fiend-Blooded Peter Mohrbacher
162 R Tyrant of Discord Richard Wright
163 C Uncanny Speed Raymond Swanland
164 R Vexing Devil Lucas Graciano
165 U Vigilante Justice Steve Prescott
166 R Zealous Conscripts Steve Prescott
167 C Abundant Growth Vincent Proce
168 U Blessings of Nature Anthony Francisco
169 C Borderland Ranger Zoltan Boros
170 U Bower Passage Cliff Childs
171 R Champion of Lambholt Christopher Moeller
172 M Craterhoof Behemoth Chris Rahn
173 R Descendants' Path Terese Nielsen
174 C Diregraf Escort Ryan Pancoast
175 U Druid's Familiar Adam Paquette
176 R Druids' Repository Daarken
177 U Eaten by Spiders Slawomir Maniak
178 C Flowering Lumberknot Nic Klein
179 C Geist Trappers Anthony Palumbo
180 U Gloomwidow Svetlin Velinov
181 C Grounded Greg Staples
182 U Howlgeist David Rapoza
183 C Joint Assault Raymond Swanland
184 C Lair Delve Jason A. Engle
185 C Natural End Scott Chou
186 C Nettle Swine Christopher Moeller
187 C Nightshade Peddler John Stanko
188 C Pathbreaker Wurm Nils Hamm
189 M Primal Surge David Rapoza
190 U Rain of Thorns Sam Burley
191 R Revenge of the Hunted Christopher Moeller
192 C Sheltering Word Igor Kieryluk
193 C Snare the Skies Ryan Yee
194 R Somberwald Sage Steve Argyle
195 R Soul of the Harvest Eytan Zana
196 C Terrifying Presence Jaime Jones
197 C Timberland Guide Zoltan Boros
198 U Triumph of Ferocity James Ryman
199 C Trusted Forcemage Cynthia Sheppard
200 R Ulvenwald Tracker Christopher Moeller
201 U Vorstclaw Lucas Graciano
202 C Wandering Wolf Tomasz Jedruszek
203 R Wild Defiance Slawomir Maniak
204 C Wildwood Geist Lars Grant-West
205 U Wolfir Avenger Daniel Ljunggren
206 R Wolfir Silverheart Raymond Swanland
207 U Yew Spirit Dan Scott
208 M Bruna, Light of Alabaster Winona Nelson
209 M Gisela, Blade of Goldnight Jason Chan
210 M Sigarda, Host of Herons Chris Rahn
211 U Angel's Tomb Dan Scott
212 U Angelic Armaments Daniel Ljunggren
213 C Bladed Bracers Ryan Yee
214 R Conjurer's Closet Jason Felix
215 R Gallows at Willow Hill John Avon
216 U Haunted Guardian Daniel Ljunggren
217 R Moonsilver Spear James Paick
218 C Narstad Scrapper Steven Belledin
219 R Otherworld Atlas Sam Wolfe Connelly
220 C Scroll of Avacyn Cliff Childs
221 C Scroll of Griselbrand Cliff Childs
222 U Tormentor's Trident Anthony Palumbo
223 C Vanguard's Shield Ryan Pancoast
224 U Vessel of Endless Rest John Avon
225 R Alchemist's Refuge Dan Scott
226 R Cavern of Souls Cliff Childs
227 R Desolate Lighthouse Scott Chou
228 C Seraph Sanctuary David Palumbo
229 R Slayers' Stronghold Karl Kopinski
230 C Plains Adam Paquette
231 C Plains Jung Park
232 C Plains Eytan Zana
233 C Island James Paick
234 C Island Adam Paquette
235 C Island Jung Park
236 C Swamp James Paick
237 C Swamp Adam Paquette
238 C Swamp Jung Park
239 C Mountain James Paick
240 C Mountain Adam Paquette
241 C Mountain Eytan Zana
242 C Forest James Paick
243 C Forest Jung Park
244 C Forest Eytan Zana