Battle for Zendikar

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 U Bane of Bala Ged Chase Stone
2 R Blight Herder Todd Lockwood
3 U Breaker of Armies Richard Wright
4 R Conduit of Ruin Slawomir Maniak
5 U Deathless Behemoth Jason Felix
6 R Desolation Twin Jack Wang
7 C Eldrazi Devastator Joseph Meehan
8 R Endless One Jason Felix
9 R Gruesome Slaughter Aleksi Briclot
10 C Kozilek's Channeler Jason Felix
11 M Oblivion Sower Jaime Jones
12 C Ruin Processor Slawomir Maniak
13 C Scour from Existence Clint Cearley
14 U Titan's Presence Slawomir Maniak
15 M Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger Michael Komarck
16 U Ulamog's Despoiler Peter Mohrbacher
17 M Void Winnower Chase Stone
18 U Angel of Renewal Todd Lockwood
19 C Angelic Gift Josu Hernaiz
20 C Cliffside Lookout Eric Deschamps
21 C Courier Griffin Kieran Yanner
22 R Emeria Shepherd Cynthia Sheppard
23 U Encircling Fissure Igor Kieryluk
24 U Expedition Envoy David Palumbo
25 C Felidar Cub Steve Prescott
26 R Felidar Sovereign Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
27 C Fortified Rampart David Gaillet
28 C Ghostly Sentinel Daarken
29 M Gideon, Ally of Zendikar Eric Deschamps
30 C Gideon's Reproach Dan Scott
31 R Hero of Goma Fada Lake Hurwitz
32 C Inspired Charge Willian Murai
33 C Kitesail Scout Dan Scott
34 U Kor Bladewhirl Steven Belledin
35 C Kor Castigator Greg Opalinski
36 U Kor Entanglers Jason Rainville
37 R Lantern Scout Steven Belledin
38 C Lithomancer's Focus Cynthia Sheppard
39 C Makindi Patrol David Palumbo
40 C Ondu Greathorn Aaron Miller
41 U Ondu Rising Igor Kieryluk
42 R Planar Outburst Vincent Proce
43 M Quarantine Field Daarken
44 U Retreat to Emeria Kieran Yanner
45 U Roil's Retribution Raymond Swanland
46 U Serene Steward Magali Villeneuve
47 C Shadow Glider Steve Prescott
48 C Sheer Drop Clint Cearley
49 C Smite the Monstrous Jakub Kasper
50 U Stasis Snare Jason Felix
51 C Stone Haven Medic Anna Steinbauer
52 C Tandem Tactics David Gaillet
53 U Unified Front Dan Scott
54 U Adverse Conditions Jason Rainville
55 C Benthic Infiltrator Mathias Kollros
56 U Cryptic Cruiser Svetlin Velinov
57 R Drowner of Hope Tomasz Jedruszek
58 C Eldrazi Skyspawner Chase Stone
59 U Horribly Awry Clint Cearley
60 C Incubator Drone Cynthia Sheppard
61 C Mist Intruder Jason Rainville
62 C Murk Strider Chase Stone
63 C Oracle of Dust Jason Rainville
64 U Ruination Guide Mathias Kollros
65 C Salvage Drone Slawomir Maniak
66 C Spell Shrivel Jack Wang
67 U Tide Drifter Daarken
68 U Ulamog's Reclaimer Svetlin Velinov
69 C Anticipate Tyler Jacobson
70 C Brilliant Spectrum Winona Nelson
71 C Cloud Manta Mike Bierek
72 C Clutch of Currents Igor Kieryluk
73 U Coastal Discovery Kieran Yanner
74 C Coralhelm Guide Viktor Titov
75 U Dampening Pulse Johann Bodin
76 C Dispel Chase Stone
77 R Exert Influence Magali Villeneuve
78 R Guardian of Tazeem Zack Stella
79 U Halimar Tidecaller Magali Villeneuve
80 M Part the Waterveil Titus Lunter
81 R Prism Array Philip Straub
82 U Retreat to Coralhelm Kieran Yanner
83 C Roilmage's Trick Johann Bodin
84 C Rush of Ice Deruchenko Alexander
85 R Scatter to the Winds Raymond Swanland
86 C Tightening Coils Tyler Jacobson
87 R Ugin's Insight Tyler Jacobson
88 C Wave-Wing Elemental John Severin Brassell
89 U Windrider Patrol Svetlin Velinov
90 C Complete Disregard Peter Mohrbacher
91 C Culling Drone Alejandro Mirabal
92 C Dominator Drone James Zapata
93 C Grave Birthing Craig J Spearing
94 U Grip of Desolation Lius Lasahido
95 C Mind Raker Lius Lasahido
96 C Silent Skimmer Alejandro Mirabal
97 U Skitterskin Michael Komarck
98 C Sludge Crawler Johann Bodin
99 R Smothering Abomination Aleksi Briclot
100 C Swarm Surge Svetlin Velinov
101 U Transgress the Mind Cynthia Sheppard
102 R Wasteland Strangler Jack Wang
103 C Altar's Reap Tyler Jacobson
104 U Bloodbond Vampire Anna Steinbauer
105 C Bone Splinters Deruchenko Alexander
106 U Carrier Thrall Lius Lasahido
107 R Defiant Bloodlord Craig J Spearing
108 C Demon's Grasp David Gaillet
109 M Drana, Liberator of Malakir Mike Bierek
110 C Dutiful Return Anna Steinbauer
111 C Geyserfield Stalker Deruchenko Alexander
112 R Guul Draz Overseer Karl Kopinski
113 U Hagra Sharpshooter Josu Hernaiz
114 C Kalastria Healer Anthony Palumbo
115 C Kalastria Nightwatch Jama Jurabaev
116 U Malakir Familiar Alejandro Mirabal
117 C Mire's Malice Jakub Kasper
118 C Nirkana Assassin Viktor Titov
119 M Ob Nixilis Reignited Chris Rahn
120 R Painful Truths Winona Nelson
121 U Retreat to Hagra Kieran Yanner
122 U Rising Miasma Deruchenko Alexander
123 R Ruinous Path Jaime Jones
124 U Vampiric Rites Anastasia Ovchinnikova
125 C Voracious Null Karl Kopinski
126 U Zulaport Cutthroat Jason Rainville
127 R Barrage Tyrant Chris Rallis
128 U Crumble to Dust James Paick
129 C Kozilek's Sentinel Raymond Swanland
130 U Molten Nursery Raymond Swanland
131 C Nettle Drone Clint Cearley
132 U Processor Assault Jama Jurabaev
133 R Serpentine Spike Jaime Jones
134 C Touch of the Void David Gaillet
135 U Turn Against Chris Rallis
136 C Vestige of Emrakul Tyler Jacobson
137 U Vile Aggregate Chris Rallis
138 M Akoum Firebird Chris Rahn
139 R Akoum Hellkite Jaime Jones
140 U Akoum Stonewaker Victor Adame Minguez
141 C Belligerent Whiptail Jakub Kasper
142 C Boiling Earth Titus Lunter
143 U Chasm Guide Johannes Voss
144 M Dragonmaster Outcast Raymond Swanland
145 U Firemantle Mage Chris Rahn
146 C Goblin War Paint Karl Kopinski
147 C Lavastep Raider Matt Stewart
148 C Makindi Sliderunner Matt Stewart
149 C Ondu Champion Volkan Baǵa
150 C Outnumber Tyler Jacobson
151 R Radiant Flames Slawomir Maniak
152 C Reckless Cohort Volkan Baǵa
153 U Retreat to Valakut Kieran Yanner
154 U Rolling Thunder Yohann Schepacz
155 C Shatterskull Recruit David Palumbo
156 C Stonefury Chris Rallis
157 C Sure Strike Jakub Kasper
158 U Tunneling Geopede Tomasz Jedruszek
159 C Valakut Invoker Joseph Meehan
160 C Valakut Predator Kev Walker
161 C Volcanic Upheaval Yeong-Hao Han
162 R Zada, Hedron Grinder Chris Rallis
163 C Blisterpod Ryan Barger
164 U Brood Monitor Izzy
165 C Call the Scions Winona Nelson
166 C Eyeless Watcher Yohann Schepacz
167 R From Beyond Mathias Kollros
168 C Unnatural Aggression James Ryman
169 U Void Attendant Viktor Titov
170 R Beastcaller Savant Anthony Palumbo
171 C Broodhunter Wurm Svetlin Velinov
172 C Earthen Arms Dan Scott
173 C Giant Mantis Lake Hurwitz
174 M Greenwarden of Murasa Eric Deschamps
175 U Infuse with the Elements Daniel Ljunggren
176 U Jaddi Offshoot Daarken
177 C Lifespring Druid Willian Murai
178 U Murasa Ranger Eric Deschamps
179 C Natural Connection Wesley Burt
180 R Nissa's Renewal Lius Lasahido
181 R Oran-Rief Hydra Chris Rahn
182 C Oran-Rief Invoker Anastasia Ovchinnikova
183 U Plated Crusher Jama Jurabaev
184 C Plummet Aaron Miller
185 C Reclaiming Vines Bastien L. Deharme
186 U Retreat to Kazandu Kieran Yanner
187 U Rot Shambler Yeong-Hao Han
188 U Scythe Leopard Daniel Ljunggren
189 C Seek the Wilds Anna Steinbauer
190 C Snapping Gnarlid Kev Walker
191 C Swell of Growth Magali Villeneuve
192 U Sylvan Scrying Daniel Ljunggren
193 C Tajuru Beastmaster Greg Opalinski
194 C Tajuru Stalwart Wesley Burt
195 U Tajuru Warcaller Anastasia Ovchinnikova
196 C Territorial Baloth Matt Stewart
197 M Undergrowth Champion Tyler Jacobson
198 R Woodland Wanderer Vincent Proce
199 R Brood Butcher Daarken
200 R Brutal Expulsion Victor Adame Minguez
201 U Catacomb Sifter Craig J Spearing
202 R Dust Stalker Clint Cearley
203 R Fathom Feeder Clint Cearley
204 U Forerunner of Slaughter James Zapata
205 U Herald of Kozilek Johannes Voss
206 M Sire of Stagnation Tyler Jacobson
207 U Ulamog's Nullifier Aleksi Briclot
208 R Angelic Captain Volkan Baǵa
209 R Bring to Light Jonas De Ro
210 U Drana's Emissary Karl Kopinski
211 U Grove Rumbler Greg Opalinski
212 U Grovetender Druids Chase Stone
213 M Kiora, Master of the Depths Jason Chan
214 R March from the Tomb Lake Hurwitz
215 R Munda, Ambush Leader Johannes Voss
216 R Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper Karl Kopinski
217 M Omnath, Locus of Rage Brad Rigney
218 U Resolute Blademaster Joseph Meehan
219 U Roil Spout Igor Kieryluk
220 U Skyrider Elf Dan Scott
221 R Veteran Warleader Josu Hernaiz
222 R Aligned Hedron Network Richard Wright
223 U Hedron Archive Craig J Spearing
224 C Hedron Blade Zack Stella
225 U Pathway Arrows Kev Walker
226 U Pilgrim's Eye Dan Scott
227 U Slab Hammer Joseph Meehan
228 R Ally Encampment Jonas De Ro
229 U Blighted Cataract Vincent Proce
230 U Blighted Fen Jonas De Ro
231 U Blighted Gorge Jung Park
232 U Blighted Steppe Yeong-Hao Han
233 U Blighted Woodland Jason Felix
234 R Canopy Vista Adam Paquette
235 R Cinder Glade Adam Paquette
236 C Evolving Wilds Izzy
237 C Fertile Thicket Andreas Rocha
238 C Looming Spires Florian de Gesincourt
239 R Lumbering Falls Titus Lunter
240 C Mortuary Mire James Paick
241 R Prairie Stream Adam Paquette
242 R Sanctum of Ugin James Paick
243 C Sandstone Bridge Cliff Childs
244 R Shambling Vent Jung Park
245 R Shrine of the Forsaken Gods Daniel Ljunggren
246 C Skyline Cascade Philip Straub
247 R Smoldering Marsh Adam Paquette
248 U Spawning Bed Jason Felix
249 R Sunken Hollow Adam Paquette
250 C Plains Noah Bradley
251 C Plains Sam Burley
252 C Plains Adam Paquette
253 C Plains Vincent Proce
254 C Plains Tianhua X
255 C Island Noah Bradley
256 C Island Sam Burley
257 C Island Adam Paquette
258 C Island Vincent Proce
259 C Island Tianhua X
260 C Swamp Noah Bradley
261 C Swamp Sam Burley
262 C Swamp Adam Paquette
263 C Swamp Jung Park
264 C Swamp Tianhua X
265 C Mountain Noah Bradley
266 C Mountain Sam Burley
267 C Mountain Véronique Meignaud
268 C Mountain Adam Paquette
269 C Mountain Tianhua X
270 C Forest Noah Bradley
271 C Forest Sam Burley
272 C Forest Adam Paquette
273 C Forest Vincent Proce
274 C Forest Tianhua X