Born of the Gods

Number Rarity Name Artist Market Price
1 U Acolyte's Reward Slawomir Maniak
2 U Akroan Phalanx Steve Prescott
3 C Akroan Skyguard Mark Winters
4 U Archetype of Courage Willian Murai
5 M Brimaz, King of Oreskos Peter Mohrbacher
6 U Dawn to Dusk Robbie Trevino
7 R Eidolon of Countless Battles Raymond Swanland
8 C Elite Skirmisher Mark Winters
9 C Ephara's Radiance James Ryman
10 C Excoriate Johann Bodin
11 R Fated Retribution Jonas De Ro
12 U Ghostblade Eidolon Ryan Yee
13 U Glimpse the Sun God Aleksi Briclot
14 U God-Favored General David Palumbo
15 C Great Hart Christopher Moeller
16 C Griffin Dreamfinder Adam Paquette
17 R Hero of Iroas Willian Murai
18 C Hold at Bay Nils Hamm
19 C Loyal Pegasus John Severin Brassell
20 C Mortal's Ardor Kev Walker
21 C Nyxborn Shieldmate Eric Deschamps
22 C Oreskos Sun Guide Mathias Kollros
23 U Ornitharch Clint Cearley
24 R Plea for Guidance Terese Nielsen
25 C Revoke Existence Adam Paquette
26 R Silent Sentinel Slawomir Maniak
27 R Spirit of the Labyrinth Jason Chan
28 U Sunbond Noah Bradley
29 U Vanguard of Brimaz Mark Zug
30 U Aerie Worshippers Mike Sass
31 R Arbiter of the Ideal Svetlin Velinov
32 U Archetype of Imagination Robbie Trevino
33 C Chorus of the Tides Steve Prescott
34 C Crypsis Daarken
35 C Deepwater Hypnotist Christopher Moeller
36 C Divination Willian Murai
37 U Eternity Snare Min Yum
38 C Evanescent Intellect Dan Scott
39 R Fated Infatuation Winona Nelson
40 U Flitterstep Eidolon Chase Stone
41 C Floodtide Serpent Steven Belledin
42 U Kraken of the Straits Richard Wright
43 U Meletis Astronomer Dan Scott
44 R Mindreaver Wesley Burt
45 C Nullify Adam Paquette
46 C Nyxborn Triton Clint Cearley
47 U Oracle's Insight Raymond Swanland
48 R Perplexing Chimera Tyler Jacobson
49 C Retraction Helix Phill Simmer
50 U Siren of the Fanged Coast Michael C. Hayes
51 C Sphinx's Disciple Ryan Alexander Lee
52 C Stratus Walk Aaron Miller
53 C Sudden Storm Adam Paquette
54 U Thassa's Rebuff Lucas Graciano
55 R Tromokratis Matt Stewart
56 U Vortex Elemental Jack Wang
57 R Whelming Wave Slawomir Maniak
58 U Archetype of Finality Chris Rahn
59 U Ashiok's Adept Karla Ortiz
60 C Asphyxiate Kev Walker
61 U Bile Blight Vincent Proce
62 U Black Oak of Odunos Chris Rahn
63 M Champion of Stray Souls Aleksi Briclot
64 C Claim of Erebos Zack Stella
65 U Drown in Sorrow Noah Bradley
66 R Eater of Hope Peter Mohrbacher
67 C Eye Gouge Tyler Jacobson
68 R Fate Unraveler David Palumbo
69 R Fated Return Peter Mohrbacher
70 C Felhide Brawler Nils Hamm
71 U Forlorn Pseudamma Winona Nelson
72 C Forsaken Drifters Min Yum
73 R Gild Richard Wright
74 C Grisly Transformation Tyler Jacobson
75 R Herald of Torment Vance Kovacs
76 C Marshmist Titan Volkan Baǵa
77 C Necrobite Igor Kieryluk
78 C Nyxborn Eidolon Nils Hamm
79 U Odunos River Trawler Seb McKinnon
80 R Pain Seer Tyler Jacobson
81 U Sanguimancy Dave Kendall
82 C Servant of Tymaret Karl Kopinski
83 U Shrike Harpy Christopher Moeller
84 U Spiteful Returned Raymond Swanland
85 C Warchanter of Mogis Mike Bierek
86 C Weight of the Underworld Wesley Burt
87 U Akroan Conscriptor James Ryman
88 U Archetype of Aggression Mathias Kollros
89 C Bolt of Keranos Karl Kopinski
90 C Cyclops of One-Eyed Pass Kev Walker
91 C Epiphany Storm Clint Cearley
92 U Everflame Eidolon Daarken
93 C Fall of the Hammer Adam Paquette
94 R Fated Conflagration Adam Paquette
95 C Fearsome Temper Seb McKinnon
96 R Felhide Spiritbinder Mathias Kollros
97 M Flame-Wreathed Phoenix James Ryman
98 R Forgestoker Dragon Todd Lockwood
99 C Impetuous Sunchaser Cynthia Sheppard
100 C Kragma Butcher Daarken
101 U Lightning Volley John Avon
102 C Nyxborn Rollicker Seb McKinnon
103 R Oracle of Bones Greg Staples
104 C Pharagax Giant Ryan Pancoast
105 U Pinnacle of Rage Noah Bradley
106 C Reckless Reveler Mike Sass
107 C Rise to the Challenge Anthony Palumbo
108 R Satyr Firedancer Chris Rahn
109 U Satyr Nyx-Smith Greg Staples
110 C Scouring Sands Jonas De Ro
111 U Searing Blood Daniel Ljunggren
112 U Stormcaller of Keranos Marco Nelor
113 U Thunder Brute Phill Simmer
114 U Thunderous Might Jaime Jones
115 R Whims of the Fates Seb McKinnon
116 U Archetype of Endurance Slawomir Maniak
117 C Aspect of Hydra Mark Winters
118 C Charging Badger Raoul Vitale
119 R Courser of Kruphix Eric Deschamps
120 C Culling Mark Tomasz Jedruszek
121 R Fated Intervention Svetlin Velinov
122 U Graverobber Spider Richard Wright
123 R Hero of Leina Tower Aaron Miller
124 R Hunter's Prowess Greg Staples
125 C Karametra's Favor Chase Stone
126 U Mischief and Mayhem Zack Stella
127 C Mortal's Resolve Svetlin Velinov
128 U Nessian Demolok Daarken
129 R Nessian Wilds Ravager Richard Wright
130 U Noble Quarry Michael C. Hayes
131 C Nyxborn Wolf Lucas Graciano
132 U Peregrination Jonas De Ro
133 U Pheres-Band Raiders Ryan Barger
134 C Pheres-Band Tromper Volkan Baǵa
135 U Raised by Wolves Raymond Swanland
136 C Satyr Wayfinder Steve Prescott
137 R Scourge of Skola Vale Dave Kendall
138 C Setessan Oathsworn Scott Murphy
139 C Setessan Starbreaker Chase Stone
140 U Skyreaping Seb McKinnon
141 C Snake of the Golden Grove Mathias Kollros
142 C Swordwise Centaur Slawomir Maniak
143 U Unravel the Aether Jung Park
144 M Chromanticore Min Yum
145 M Ephara, God of the Polis Eric Deschamps
146 U Ephara's Enlightenment Wesley Burt
147 U Fanatic of Xenagos Volkan Baǵa
148 M Karametra, God of Harvests Eric Deschamps
149 M Kiora, the Crashing Wave Scott M. Fischer
150 U Kiora's Follower Eric Deschamps
151 M Mogis, God of Slaughter Peter Mohrbacher
152 M Phenax, God of Deception Ryan Barger
153 U Ragemonger Karl Kopinski
154 U Reap What Is Sown Cynthia Sheppard
155 U Siren of the Silent Song Anthony Palumbo
156 M Xenagos, God of Revels Jason Chan
157 R Astral Cornucopia Aleksi Briclot
158 U Gorgon's Head Michael C. Hayes
159 R Heroes' Podium Willian Murai
160 U Pillar of War Aleksi Briclot
161 U Siren Song Lyre James Paick
162 U Springleaf Drum Seb McKinnon
163 R Temple of Enlightenment Svetlin Velinov
164 R Temple of Malice Sam Burley
165 R Temple of Plenty Noah Bradley