Commander 2011

Number Rarity Name Artist Market Price
1 U Artisan of Kozilek Jason Felix
2 U Afterlife Brian Snõddy
3 R Akroma's Vengeance Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
4 R Alliance of Arms Johann Bodin
5 R Angelic Arbiter Steve Argyle
6 R Arbiter of Knollridge Brandon Dorman
7 R Archangel of Strife Greg Staples
8 R Austere Command Wayne England
9 U Bathe in Light Alex Horley-Orlandelli
10 R Celestial Force Véronique Meignaud
11 C Congregate Mark Zug
12 R Crescendo of War Daarken
13 R False Prophet Eric Peterson
14 U Ghostly Prison Wayne England
15 R Hour of Reckoning Randy Gallegos
16 U Jötun Grunt Franz Vohwinkel
17 C Journey to Nowhere Warren Mahy
18 U Lightkeeper of Emeria James Ryman
19 R Martyr's Bond Ryan Pancoast
20 C Monk Realist Daren Bader
21 U Mother of Runes Scott M. Fischer
22 R Oblation Doug Chaffee
23 C Oblivion Ring Franz Vohwinkel
24 C Orim's Thunder Carl Critchlow
25 U Path to Exile Todd Lockwood
26 U Pollen Lullaby Warren Mahy
27 U Prison Term Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
28 U Return to Dust Wayne Reynolds
29 U Righteous Cause Scott M. Fischer
30 U Serra Angel Greg Staples
31 U Shattered Angel Kev Walker
32 U Soul Snare Carl Critchlow
33 U Spurnmage Advocate Ron Spears
34 R Storm Herd Jim Nelson
35 R Voice of All rk post
36 U Vow of Duty Wayne Reynolds
37 U Wall of Omens James Paick
38 R Windborn Muse Adam Rex
39 C Aethersnipe Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
40 C Brainstorm DiTerlizzi
41 R Chromeshell Crab Ron Spencer
42 R Conundrum Sphinx Michael Komarck
43 U Court Hussar Ron Spears
44 R Dreamborn Muse Kev Walker
45 U Fact or Fiction Matt Cavotta
46 R Flusterstorm Erica Yang
47 U Fog Bank Scott Kirschner
48 U Gomazoa Chippy
49 U Guard Gomazoa Rob Alexander
50 R Memory Erosion Howard Lyon
51 R Minds Aglow Yeong-Hao Han
52 C Mulldrifter Eric Fortune
53 C Murmurs from Beyond Paolo Parente
54 U Perilous Research Dany Orizio
55 U Propaganda Jeff Miracola
56 C Ray of Command Andrew Robinson
57 R Reins of Power Colin MacNeil
58 C Repulse Aaron Boyd
59 R Riddlekeeper Steve Prescott
60 U Scattering Stroke Franz Vohwinkel
61 U Skyscribing Luca Zontini
62 C Slipstream Eel Mark Tedin
63 U Spell Crumple Dan Scott
64 R Trade Secrets Ron Spears
65 R Trench Gorger Hideaki Takamura
66 U Vedalken Plotter Greg Staples
67 C Vision Skeins Aleksi Briclot
68 U Vow of Flight Erica Yang
69 C Whirlpool Whelm Cyril Van Der Haegen
70 U Windfall Pete Venters
71 U Wonder Rebecca Guay
72 R Attrition Scott M. Fischer
73 R Avatar of Woe rk post
74 U Buried Alive Greg Staples
75 R Butcher of Malakir Jason Chan
76 R Dark Hatchling Mark A. Nelson
77 U Diabolic Tutor Greg Staples
78 C Doom Blade Chippy
79 R Dread Cacodemon Izzy
80 C Evincar's Justice Hannibal King
81 R Extractor Demon Carl Critchlow
82 R Fallen Angel Matthew D. Wilson
83 U Fleshbag Marauder Pete Venters
84 C Footbottom Feast Jim Nelson
85 R Grave Pact Puddnhead
86 C Gravedigger Dermot Power
87 R Hex Michael Sutfin
88 R Living Death Charles Gillespie
89 R Mortivore Anthony S. Waters
90 U Nantuko Husk Carl Critchlow
91 U Nemesis Trap Ryan Pancoast
92 U Nezumi Graverobber // Nighteyes the Desecrator Jim Nelson
93 R Patron of the Nezumi Kev Walker
94 U Razorjaw Oni Carl Critchlow
95 R Reiver Demon Brom
96 U Rise from the Grave Vance Kovacs
97 R Scythe Specter Vincent Proce
98 R Sewer Nemesis Nils Hamm
99 R Shared Trauma Clint Cearley
100 U Shriekmaw Steve Prescott
101 C Sign in Blood Howard Lyon
102 U Stitch Together Arnie Swekel
103 U Syphon Flesh Ironbrush
104 C Syphon Mind Jeff Easley
105 C Unnerve Terese Nielsen
106 U Vampire Nighthawk Jason Chan
107 U Vow of Malice Jesper Ejsing
108 R Akroma, Angel of Fury Daren Bader
109 U Anger John Avon
110 R Avatar of Fury rk post
111 R Avatar of Slaughter Jason A. Engle
112 U Breath of Darigaaz Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
113 R Chain Reaction Trevor Claxton
114 R Chaos Warp Trevor Claxton
115 C Chartooth Cougar Tony Szczudlo
116 U Cleansing Beam Pat Lee
117 M Comet Storm Jung Park
118 U Death by Dragons Austin Hsu
119 R Disaster Radius James Paick
120 U Dragon Whelp Steven Belledin
121 R Earthquake Adrian Smith
122 C Faultgrinder Anthony S. Waters
123 U Flametongue Kavu Slawomir Maniak
124 U Furnace Whelp Matt Cavotta
125 U Goblin Cadets Jerry Tiritilli
126 R Insurrection Mark Zug
127 C Lash Out Scott Hampton
128 R Magmatic Force Jung Park
129 R Mana-Charged Dragon Mike Bierek
130 U Oni of Wild Places Mark Tedin
131 U Punishing Fire Christopher Moeller
132 U Pyrohemia Stephen Tappin
133 U Rapacious One Jason A. Engle
134 R Ruination Dermot Power
135 U Spitebellows Larry MacDougall
136 R Stranglehold John Stanko
137 U Sulfurous Blast Jeff Miracola
138 U Vow of Lightning Svetlin Velinov
139 R Wild Ricochet Dan Scott
140 U Acidic Slime Karl Kopinski
141 C Aquastrand Spider Dany Orizio
142 R Awakening Zone Johann Bodin
143 U Baloth Woodcrasher Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
144 U Bestial Menace Andrew Robinson
145 U Brawn Matt Cavotta
146 U Cobra Trap Scott Chou
147 R Collective Voyage Charles Urbach
148 C Cultivate Anthony Palumbo
149 C Deadly Recluse Warren Mahy
150 U Deadwood Treefolk Don Hazeltine
151 U Elvish Aberration Matt Cavotta
152 U Eternal Witness Terese Nielsen
153 U Explosive Vegetation John Avon
154 C Fertilid Wayne Reynolds
155 C Fierce Empath Alan Pollack
156 C Fists of Ironwood Glen Angus
157 M Garruk Wildspeaker Aleksi Briclot
158 U Harmonize Paul Lee
159 R Hornet Queen Martina Pilcerova
160 U Hunting Pack Jim Nelson
161 R Hydra Omnivore Svetlin Velinov
162 C Invigorate Dan Frazier
163 C Kodama's Reach Heather Hudson
164 C Krosan Tusker Kev Walker
165 R Lhurgoyf Pete Venters
166 R Magus of the Vineyard Jim Murray
167 C Penumbra Spider Jeff Easley
168 C Relic Crush Steven Belledin
169 C Sakura-Tribe Elder Carl Critchlow
170 R Scavenging Ooze Austin Hsu
171 R Spawnwrithe Daarken
172 U Spike Feeder Heather Hudson
173 U Squallmonger Heather Hudson
174 R Symbiotic Wurm Matt Cavotta
175 U Tribute to the Wild Hideaki Takamura
176 R Troll Ascetic Puddnhead
177 U Veteran Explorer David A. Cherry
178 U Vow of Wildness Jim Pavelec
179 C Yavimaya Elder Matt Cavotta
180 R Angel of Despair Todd Lockwood
181 M Animar, Soul of Elements Peter Mohrbacher
182 U Aura Shards Ron Spencer
183 U Azorius Guildmage Christopher Moeller
184 R Basandra, Battle Seraph Terese Nielsen
185 R Bladewing the Risen Kev Walker
186 U Boros Guildmage Paolo Parente
187 R Brion Stoutarm Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
188 R Call the Skybreaker Randy Gallegos
189 R Chorus of the Conclave Brian Despain
190 C Colossal Might Justin Sweet
191 M Damia, Sage of Stone Steve Argyle
192 U Death Mutation Carl Critchlow
193 C Desecrator Hag Fred Harper
194 R Dominus of Fealty Kev Walker
195 U Duergar Hedge-Mage Dave Allsop
196 R Edric, Spymaster of Trest Volkan Baǵa
197 U Electrolyze Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
198 U // Fire // Ice David Martin & Franz Vohwinkel
199 U Firespout Jeff Miracola
200 M Ghave, Guru of Spores James Paick
201 U Golgari Guildmage Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
202 U Gwyllion Hedge-Mage Todd Lockwood
203 C Hull Breach Brian Snõddy
204 R Intet, the Dreamer Dan Scott
205 C Izzet Chronarch Nick Percival
206 M Kaalia of the Vast Michael Komarck
207 M Karador, Ghost Chieftain Todd Lockwood
208 M Malfegor Jason Chan
209 R Master Warcraft Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
210 M The Mimeoplasm Svetlin Velinov
211 U Mortify Glen Angus
212 U Necrogenesis Trevor Claxton
213 R Nin, the Pain Artist Brad Rigney
214 U Nucklavee Trevor Hairsine
215 R Numot, the Devastator Dan Dos Santos
216 R Oros, the Avenger Daren Bader
217 U Orzhov Guildmage Greg Staples
218 U Plumeveil Nils Hamm
219 R Prophetic Bolt Dave Dorman
220 M Riku of Two Reflections Izzy
221 M Ruhan of the Fomori Raymond Swanland
222 U Savage Twister Bob Eggleton
223 C Selesnya Evangel Rob Alexander
224 U Selesnya Guildmage Mark Zug
225 U Sigil Captain Howard Lyon
226 R Simic Sky Swallower rk post
227 R Skullbriar, the Walking Grave Nils Hamm
228 R Szadek, Lord of Secrets Donato Giancola
229 M Tariel, Reckoner of Souls Wayne Reynolds
230 R Teneb, the Harvester Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
231 C Terminate Wayne Reynolds
232 C Valley Rannet Dave Allsop
233 U Vengeful Rebirth Vance Kovacs
234 R Vish Kal, Blood Arbiter Michael C. Hayes
235 R Vorosh, the Hunter Mark Zug
236 R Vulturous Zombie Greg Staples
237 U Wall of Denial Howard Lyon
238 C Wrecking Ball Ron Spears
239 M Wrexial, the Risen Deep Eric Deschamps
240 M Zedruu the Greathearted Mark Zug
241 R Acorn Catapult Jesper Ejsing
242 C Armillary Sphere Franz Vohwinkel
243 C Boros Signet Greg Hildebrandt
244 R Champion's Helm Alan Pollack
245 C Darksteel Ingot Martina Pilcerova
246 C Dimir Signet Greg Hildebrandt
247 U Dreamstone Hedron Eric Deschamps
248 U Fellwar Stone John Avon
249 C Golgari Signet Greg Hildebrandt
250 C Gruul Signet Greg Hildebrandt
251 R Howling Mine Ralph Horsley
252 C Izzet Signet Greg Hildebrandt
253 U Lightning Greaves Jeremy Jarvis
254 R Oblivion Stone Sam Wood
255 C Orzhov Signet Greg Hildebrandt
256 C Prophetic Prism John Avon
257 C Rakdos Signet Greg Hildebrandt
258 C Selesnya Signet Greg Hildebrandt
259 C Simic Signet Greg Hildebrandt
260 U Skullclamp Luca Zontini
261 U Sol Ring Mike Bierek
262 R Solemn Simulacrum Greg Staples
263 R Triskelavus Mark Zug
264 U Akoum Refuge Fred Fields
265 C Azorius Chancery John Avon
266 C Barren Moor Heather Hudson
267 C Bojuka Bog Howard Lyon
268 C Boros Garrison John Avon
269 C Command Tower Ryan Yee
270 C Dimir Aqueduct John Avon
271 U Dreadship Reef Lars Grant-West
272 C Evolving Wilds Steven Belledin
273 C Forgotten Cave Tony Szczudlo
274 U Fungal Reaches Martina Pilcerova
275 C Golgari Rot Farm John Avon
276 C Gruul Turf John Avon
277 R Homeward Path Tomasz Jedruszek
278 C Izzet Boilerworks John Avon
279 U Jwar Isle Refuge Cyril Van Der Haegen
280 U Kazandu Refuge Franz Vohwinkel
281 C Lonely Sandbar Heather Hudson
282 U Molten Slagheap Daren Bader
283 C Orzhov Basilica John Avon
284 C Rakdos Carnarium John Avon
285 C Rupture Spire Jaime Jones
286 C Secluded Steppe Heather Hudson
287 C Selesnya Sanctuary John Avon
288 C Simic Growth Chamber John Avon
289 U Svogthos, the Restless Tomb Martina Pilcerova
290 U Temple of the False God Brian Snõddy
291 C Terramorphic Expanse Dan Scott
292 C Tranquil Thicket Heather Hudson
293 U Vivid Crag Martina Pilcerova
294 U Vivid Creek Fred Fields
295 U Vivid Grove Howard Lyon
296 U Vivid Marsh John Avon
297 U Vivid Meadow Rob Alexander
298 U Zoetic Cavern Lars Grant-West
299 C Plains John Avon
300 C Plains John Avon
301 C Plains Michael Komarck
302 C Plains Matthew Mitchell
303 C Island Rob Alexander
304 C Island John Avon
305 C Island John Avon
306 C Island Richard Wright
307 C Swamp Dan Frazier
308 C Swamp Jung Park
309 C Swamp Jim Pavelec
310 C Swamp Richard Wright
311 C Mountain John Avon
312 C Mountain John Avon
313 C Mountain Karl Kopinski
314 C Mountain Martina Pilcerova
315 C Forest Rob Alexander
316 C Forest Steven Belledin
317 C Forest Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
318 C Forest Anthony S. Waters