Conspiracy

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 U Advantageous Proclamation Izzy
2 R Backup Plan David Palumbo
3 C Brago's Favor Karla Ortiz
4 U Double Stroke Christopher Moeller
5 C Immediate Action Karl Kopinski
6 U Iterative Analysis Winona Nelson
7 C Muzzio's Preparations Karl Kopinski
8 U Power Play Matt Stewart
9 U Secret Summoning Lucas Graciano
10 C Secrets of Paradise Tyler Jacobson
11 C Sentinel Dispatch Adam Paquette
12 U Unexpected Potential Izzy
13 R Worldknit Adam Paquette
14 C Brago's Representative Anthony Palumbo
15 U Council Guardian Volkan Baǵa
16 R Council's Judgment Kev Walker
17 R Custodi Soulbinders Karla Ortiz
18 C Custodi Squire Alex Horley-Orlandelli
19 C Rousing of Souls Jeff Simpson
20 R Academy Elite Volkan Baǵa
21 C Marchesa's Emissary Tyler Jacobson
22 U Marchesa's Infiltrator Lucas Graciano
23 M Muzzio, Visionary Architect Volkan Baǵa
24 R Plea for Power John Severin Brassell
25 U Split Decision Robbie Trevino
26 U Bite of the Black Rose Franz Vohwinkel
27 R Drakestown Forgotten Steve Prescott
28 C Grudge Keeper Ryan Barger
29 R Reign of the Pit Evan Shipard
30 C Tyrant's Choice Daarken
31 C Enraged Revolutionary Drew Baker
32 C Grenzo's Cutthroat Svetlin Velinov
33 R Grenzo's Rebuttal Dave Kendall
34 R Ignition Team Karl Kopinski
35 M Scourge of the Throne Michael Komarck
36 U Treasonous Ogre Randy Gallegos
37 U Predator's Howl Ralph Horsley
38 R Realm Seekers Mike Sass
39 U Selvala's Charge Dan Scott
40 C Selvala's Enforcer Jesper Ejsing
41 R Brago, King Eternal Karla Ortiz
42 M Dack Fayden Eric Deschamps
43 R Dack's Duplicate Karl Kopinski
44 U Deathreap Ritual Steve Argyle
45 U Extract from Darkness Dallas Williams
46 U Flamewright Mathias Kollros
47 R Grenzo, Dungeon Warden Lucas Graciano
48 R Magister of Worth John Stanko
49 M Marchesa, the Black Rose Matt Stewart
50 U Marchesa's Smuggler Dan Scott
51 R Selvala, Explorer Returned Tyler Jacobson
52 U Woodvine Elemental Mike Bierek
53 R Aether Searcher James Paick
54 U Agent of Acquisitions Eytan Zana
55 R Canal Dredger John Avon
56 M Coercive Portal Yeong-Hao Han
57 R Cogwork Grinder Jasper Sandner
58 C Cogwork Librarian Dan Scott
59 C Cogwork Spy Tomasz Jedruszek
60 U Cogwork Tracker Alex Horley-Orlandelli
61 R Deal Broker Cliff Childs
62 R Lore Seeker Jason Felix
63 C Lurking Automaton Yeong-Hao Han
64 C Whispergear Sneak Jesper Ejsing
65 R Paliano, the High City Adam Paquette
66 C Ajani's Sunstriker Matt Stewart
67 C Apex Hawks David Palumbo
68 C Courier Hawk Mark Poole
69 C Doomed Traveler Lars Grant-West
70 U Glimmerpoint Stag Ryan Pancoast
71 C Guardian Zendikon John Avon
72 U Intangible Virtue Clint Cearley
73 C Kor Chant Yohann Schepacz
74 C Moment of Heroism Christopher Moeller
75 C Noble Templar Alex Horley-Orlandelli
76 C Pillarfield Ox Andrew Robinson
77 C Pride Guardian Chris Rahn
78 M Pristine Angel Scott M. Fischer
79 R Reya Dawnbringer Matthew D. Wilson
80 R Rout Igor Kieryluk
81 C Silverchase Fox Howard Lyon
82 U Soulcatcher Julie Dillon
83 C Stave Off Mark Zug
84 U Swords to Plowshares Terese Nielsen
85 U Unquestioned Authority Zoltan Boros
86 C Valor Made Real Jeff Miracola
87 U Vow of Duty Wayne Reynolds
88 U Wakestone Gargoyle Jim Murray
89 C Aether Tradewinds Kieran Yanner
90 U Air Servant Lars Grant-West
91 C Brainstorm Willian Murai
92 U Breakthrough Raymond Swanland
93 C Compulsive Research Michael Sutfin
94 C Crookclaw Transmuter Ron Spencer
95 C Dream Fracture Howard Lyon
96 C Enclave Elite Igor Kieryluk
97 U Fact or Fiction Matt Cavotta
98 U Favorable Winds Winona Nelson
99 C Grixis Illusionist Mark Tedin
100 U Jetting Glasskite Shishizaru
101 C Minamo Scrollkeeper Paolo Parente
102 R Misdirection Mathias Kollros
103 C Plated Seastrider Izzy
104 C Reckless Scholar Steve Prescott
105 C Screaming Seahawk Heather Hudson
106 C Shoreline Ranger Michael Sutfin
107 C Stasis Cell Mark A. Nelson
108 R Stifle Eric Fortune
109 C Traveler's Cloak Rebecca Guay
110 C Turn the Tide Jason Felix
111 U Wind Dancer Cynthia Sheppard
112 C Altar's Reap Donato Giancola
113 C Assassinate Kev Walker
114 R Ill-Gotten Gains Greg Staples
115 C Infectious Horror Pete Venters
116 C Liliana's Specter Vance Kovacs
117 R Magus of the Mirror Christopher Moeller
118 U Morkrut Banshee Svetlin Velinov
119 C Necromantic Thirst Brandon Kitkouski
120 M Phage the Untouchable Ron Spears
121 U Plagued Rusalka Alex Horley-Orlandelli
122 C Quag Vampires Jason Felix
123 U Reckless Spite Karl Kopinski
124 U Skeletal Scrying Bob Petillo
125 U Smallpox Ryan Pancoast
126 C Stronghold Discipline Daarken
127 C Syphon Soul Ron Spears
128 C Tragic Slip Christopher Moeller
129 C Twisted Abomination Daren Bader
130 C Typhoid Rats Kev Walker
131 C Unhallowed Pact Volkan Baǵa
132 U Vampire Hexmage Eric Deschamps
133 U Victimize Craig J Spearing
134 C Wakedancer Austin Hsu
135 C Zombie Goliath E. M. Gist
136 U Barbed Shocker Tony Szczudlo
137 U Boldwyr Intimidator Esad Ribic
138 C Brimstone Volley Eytan Zana
139 C Chartooth Cougar Chase Stone
140 C Cinder Wall Anthony S. Waters
141 U Deathforge Shaman Dave Kendall
142 U Flaring Flame-Kin Brian Hagan
143 C Flowstone Blade Allen Williams
144 R Heartless Hidetsugu Carl Critchlow
145 U Heckling Fiends Clint Cearley
146 C Lizard Warrior Roger Raupp
147 C Mana Geyser Martina Pilcerova
148 C Orcish Cannonade Pete Venters
149 C Pitchburn Devils Johann Bodin
150 C Power of Fire Trevor Hairsine
151 C Skitter of Lizards Warren Mahy
152 R Sulfuric Vortex Greg Staples
153 C Torch Fiend Winona Nelson
154 C Trumpet Blast Carl Critchlow
155 U Uncontrollable Anger Kev Walker
156 C Vent Sentinel Chris Rahn
157 U Volcanic Fallout Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
158 C Wrap in Flames Véronique Meignaud
159 C Charging Rhino Daren Bader
160 C Copperhorn Scout Shelly Wan
161 C Echoing Courage Greg Staples
162 U Elephant Guide Tomasz Jedruszek
163 C Elvish Aberration Matt Cavotta
164 R Exploration Florian de Gesincourt
165 U Gamekeeper Scott Hampton
166 C Gnarlid Pack Johann Bodin
167 C Howling Wolf Nils Hamm
168 C Hunger of the Howlpack Nils Hamm
169 M Hydra Omnivore Svetlin Velinov
170 U Lead the Stampede Efrem Palacios
171 C Nature's Claim Raoul Vitale
172 U Pelakka Wurm Daniel Ljunggren
173 C Plummet Pete Venters
174 C Provoke Kev Walker
175 U Relic Crush Steven Belledin
176 C Respite Rebecca Guay
177 C Sakura-Tribe Elder Carl Critchlow
178 C Scaled Wurm Wayne England
179 C Sporecap Spider Lars Grant-West
180 U Squirrel Nest Daniel Ljunggren
181 R Terastodon Lars Grant-West
182 R Wolfbriar Elemental Chippy
183 C Wrap in Vigor John Donahue
184 R Basandra, Battle Seraph Terese Nielsen
185 R Decimate Zoltan Boros
186 R Dimir Doppelganger Jim Murray
187 R Edric, Spymaster of Trest Volkan Baǵa
188 U Fires of Yavimaya Izzy
189 M Mirari's Wake Volkan Baǵa
190 U Mortify Nils Hamm
191 M Pernicious Deed Christopher Moeller
192 U Sky Spirit Rebecca Guay
193 R Spiritmonger Kev Walker
194 U Spontaneous Combustion Jason Rainville
195 U Wood Sage Paolo Parente
196 R Altar of Dementia Brom
197 R Deathrender Martina Pilcerova
198 U Explorer's Scope Vincent Proce
199 U Fireshrieker Christopher Moeller
200 U Galvanic Juggernaut Lucas Graciano
201 U Peace Strider Igor Kieryluk
202 U Reito Lantern Greg Hildebrandt
203 U Runed Servitor Mike Bierek
204 R Silent Arbiter Mark Zug
205 U Spectral Searchlight Martina Pilcerova
206 R Vedalken Orrery John Avon
207 U Warmonger's Chariot Warren Mahy
208 U Mirrodin's Core Greg Staples
209 U Quicksand Matt Stewart
210 R Reflecting Pool Fred Fields