Conflux

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 U Aerie Mystics Mark Zug
2 C Asha's Favor Donato Giancola
3 C Aven Squire David Palumbo
4 C Aven Trailblazer Chris Rahn
5 U Celestial Purge David Palumbo
6 C Court Homunculus Matt Cavotta
7 C Darklit Gargoyle Howard Lyon
8 C Gleam of Resistance Matt Stewart
9 C Lapse of Certainty Anthony Francisco
10 R Mark of Asylum Sal Villagran
11 R Martial Coup Greg Staples
12 M Mirror-Sigil Sergeant Chris Rahn
13 U Nacatl Hunt-Pride Steve Prescott
14 U Paragon of the Amesha Chris Rahn
15 U Path to Exile Todd Lockwood
16 C Rhox Meditant Donato Giancola
17 R Scepter of Dominance Howard Lyon
18 R Sigil of the Empty Throne Cyril Van Der Haegen
19 C Valiant Guard Chris Rahn
20 R Wall of Reverence Wayne Reynolds
21 C Brackwater Elemental Thomas M. Baxa
22 C Constricting Tendrils David Palumbo
23 U Controlled Instincts Ralph Horsley
24 U Cumber Stone Warren Mahy
25 U Esperzoa Warren Mahy
26 M Ethersworn Adjudicator Dan Scott
27 C Faerie Mechanist Matt Cavotta
28 C Frontline Sage Volkan Baǵa
29 C Grixis Illusionist Mark Tedin
30 R Inkwell Leviathan Anthony Francisco
31 R Master Transmuter Chippy
32 C Parasitic Strix Steven Belledin
33 R Scepter of Insight Steven Belledin
34 U Scornful Aether-Lich Steven Belledin
35 R Telemin Performance Izzy
36 C Traumatic Visions Cyril Van Der Haegen
37 C Unsummon Izzy
38 U View from Above Howard Lyon
39 C Worldly Counsel Matt Cavotta
40 C Absorb Vis Brandon Kitkouski
41 U Corrupted Roots Mark Hyzer
42 C Drag Down Trevor Claxton
43 U Dreadwing Mark Hyzer
44 R Extractor Demon Carl Critchlow
45 U Fleshformer Dave Kendall
46 U Grixis Slavedriver Dave Kendall
47 C Infectious Horror Pete Venters
48 R Kederekt Parasite Dan Scott
49 R Nyxathid Raymond Swanland
50 C Pestilent Kathari Dave Kendall
51 C Rotting Rats Dave Allsop
52 C Salvage Slasher Anthony Francisco
53 R Scepter of Fugue Franz Vohwinkel
54 C Sedraxis Alchemist Karl Kopinski
55 U Voices from the Void rk post
56 C Wretched Banquet Nils Hamm
57 C Yoke of the Damned Paul Bonner
58 R Banefire Raymond Swanland
59 R Bloodhall Ooze Jaime Jones
60 C Canyon Minotaur Steve Prescott
61 C Dark Temper Jaime Jones
62 U Dragonsoul Knight Justin Sweet
63 C Fiery Fall Daarken
64 R Goblin Razerunners Raymond Swanland
65 U Hellspark Elemental Justin Sweet
66 U Ignite Disorder Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
67 C Kranioceros Steve Argyle
68 C Maniacal Rage Brandon Kitkouski
69 C Molten Frame Izzy
70 C Quenchable Fire Jean-Sébastien Rossbach
71 R Rakka Mar Jason Chan
72 C Toxic Iguanar Brandon Kitkouski
73 U Viashino Slaughtermaster Raymond Swanland
74 U Volcanic Fallout Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
75 R Voracious Dragon Dominick Domingo
76 C Wandering Goblins Karl Kopinski
77 R Worldheart Phoenix Aleksi Briclot
78 C Beacon Behemoth Jesper Ejsing
79 R Cliffrunner Behemoth Wayne Reynolds
80 R Cylian Sunsinger Jesper Ejsing
81 C Ember Weaver Steve Prescott
82 U Filigree Fracture Howard Lyon
83 U Gluttonous Slime Trevor Claxton
84 C Matca Rioters Steve Argyle
85 C Might of Alara Steve Prescott
86 C Nacatl Savage Paolo Parente
87 R Noble Hierarch Mark Zug
88 R Paleoloth Christopher Moeller
89 U Sacellum Archers Kev Walker
90 C Scattershot Archer Steve Argyle
91 U Shard Convergence Vance Kovacs
92 R Soul's Majesty Jesper Ejsing
93 U Spore Burst Daarken
94 C Sylvan Bounty Chris Rahn
95 M Thornling Kev Walker
96 C Tukatongue Thallid Vance Kovacs
97 C Wild Leotau Michael Komarck
98 M Apocalypse Hydra Jason Chan
99 R Blood Tyrant Karl Kopinski
100 R Charnelhoard Wurm Lars Grant-West
101 M Child of Alara Steve Argyle
102 M Conflux Karl Kopinski
103 U Countersquall Anthony Francisco
104 U Elder Mastery Dave Allsop
105 C Esper Cormorants Warren Mahy
106 C Exploding Borders Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
107 U Fusion Elemental Michael Komarck
108 R Giltspire Avenger Chris Rahn
109 C Goblin Outlander Trevor Claxton
110 R Gwafa Hazid, Profiteer Todd Lockwood
111 U Hellkite Hatchling Daarken
112 U Jhessian Balmgiver David Palumbo
113 R Knight of the Reliquary Michael Komarck
114 U Knotvine Mystic Ariel Olivetti
115 M Maelstrom Archangel Cyril Van Der Haegen
116 R Magister Sphinx Steven Belledin
117 M Malfegor Jason Chan
118 R Meglonoth Steve Prescott
119 C Nacatl Outlander Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
120 M Nicol Bolas, Planeswalker D. Alexander Gregory
121 M Progenitus Jaime Jones
122 C Rhox Bodyguard Sal Villagran
123 U Scarland Thrinax Daarken
124 U Shambling Remains Nils Hamm
125 U Skyward Eye Prophets Matt Stewart
126 U Sludge Strider Franz Vohwinkel
127 R Sphinx Summoner Jaime Jones
128 C Suicidal Charge Daarken
129 U Vagrant Plowbeasts Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
130 C Valeron Outlander Matt Stewart
131 C Vectis Agents Chippy
132 C Vedalken Outlander Izzy
133 C Zombie Outlander Nils Hamm
134 C Armillary Sphere Franz Vohwinkel
135 C Bone Saw Pete Venters
136 R Font of Mythos Dave Allsop
137 C Kaleidostone Chippy
138 C Mana Cylix Howard Lyon
139 U Manaforce Mace Jeremy Jarvis
140 R Obelisk of Alara Jeremy Jarvis
141 U Ancient Ziggurat John Avon
142 R Exotic Orchard Steven Belledin
143 U Reliquary Tower Jesper Ejsing
144 C Rupture Spire Jaime Jones
145 U Unstable Frontier John Avon