Coldsnap

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 R Adarkar Valkyrie Jeremy Jarvis
2 C Boreal Griffin Cyril Van Der Haegen
3 R Cover of Winter Wayne Reynolds
4 R Darien, King of Kjeldor Michael Phillippi
5 R Field Marshal Stephen Tappin
6 C Gelid Shackles Alex Horley-Orlandelli
7 U Glacial Plating Brian Despain
8 U Jötun Grunt Franz Vohwinkel
9 U Jötun Owl Keeper Dave Dorman
10 U Kjeldoran Gargoyle Marcelo Vignali
11 C Kjeldoran Javelineer Dave Dorman
12 C Kjeldoran Outrider Carl Critchlow
13 C Kjeldoran War Cry Michael Phillippi
14 U Luminesce Daren Bader
15 C Martyr of Sands Randy Gallegos
16 C Ronom Unicorn Carl Critchlow
17 C Squall Drifter Joel Thomas
18 C Sun's Bounty Michael Sutfin
19 R Sunscour Jim Murray
20 C Surging Sentinels Christopher Moeller
21 C Swift Maneuver Michael Sutfin
22 U Ursine Fylgja Yokota Katsumi
23 U Wall of Shards Alex Horley-Orlandelli
24 U White Shield Crusader Jeff Easley
25 R Woolly Razorback Richard Sardinha
26 U Adarkar Windform Randy Gallegos
27 R Arcum Dagsson Pete Venters
28 U Balduvian Frostwaker Stephen Tappin
29 R Commandeer John Matson
30 U Controvert Joel Thomas
31 U Counterbalance John Zeleznik
32 C Drelnoch Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
33 U Flashfreeze Brian Despain
34 C Frost Raptor Lars Grant-West
35 C Frozen Solid Ralph Horsley
36 R Heidar, Rimewind Master Ron Spears
37 R Jokulmorder Mark Zug
38 C Krovikan Mist Jeremy Jarvis
39 U Krovikan Whispers Nick Percival
40 C Martyr of Frost Wayne England
41 U Perilous Research Dany Orizio
42 R Rimefeather Owl Kensuke Okabayashi
43 U Rimewind Cryomancer Dan Scott
44 C Rimewind Taskmage Ron Spears
45 C Ronom Serpent Ron Spencer
46 C Rune Snag Dave Dorman
47 C Surging Aether Anthony S. Waters
48 C Survivor of the Unseen Alan Pollack
49 C Thermal Flux Jeff Miracola
50 R Vexing Sphinx Lars Grant-West
51 U Balduvian Fallen Dave Kendall
52 C Chill to the Bone Jim Murray
53 C Chilling Shade Jeff Nentrup
54 U Deathmark Jeremy Jarvis
55 C Disciple of Tevesh Szat Pete Venters
56 C Feast of Flesh Volkan Baǵa
57 R Garza's Assassin Paolo Parente
58 C Grim Harvest Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
59 U Gristle Grinner Dave Allsop
60 C Gutless Ghoul Kensuke Okabayashi
61 R Haakon, Stromgald Scourge Mark Zug
62 R Herald of Leshrac Alex Horley-Orlandelli
63 U Krovikan Rot Michael Sutfin
64 C Krovikan Scoundrel Ralph Horsley
65 C Martyr of Bones E. M. Gist
66 U Phobian Phantasm Steven Belledin
67 R Phyrexian Etchings Ron Spears
68 U Rime Transfusion Jeff Nentrup
69 C Rimebound Dead Dave Kendall
70 R Soul Spike Wayne England
71 U Stromgald Crusader Volkan Baǵa
72 C Surging Dementia Hideaki Takamura
73 U Tresserhorn Skyknight Dan Dos Santos
74 R Void Maw E. M. Gist
75 C Zombie Musher Kev Walker
76 U Balduvian Rage John Matson
77 U Balduvian Warlord Paolo Parente
78 R Braid of Fire Cyril Van Der Haegen
79 U Cryoclasm Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
80 U Earthen Goo Nick Percival
81 R Fury of the Horde Stephen Tappin
82 C Goblin Furrier Warren Mahy
83 C Goblin Rimerunner Christopher Rush
84 U Greater Stone Spirit Yokota Katsumi
85 C Icefall Warren Mahy
86 R Karplusan Minotaur Wayne England
87 C Karplusan Wolverine Greg Hildebrandt
88 R Lightning Serpent John Avon
89 U Lightning Storm Luca Zontini
90 R Lovisa Coldeyes Brian Snõddy
91 U Magmatic Core Matt Cavotta
92 C Martyr of Ashes Ralph Horsley
93 C Ohran Yeti Wayne Reynolds
94 C Orcish Bloodpainter Alan Pollack
95 R Rimescale Dragon Jeff Easley
96 C Rite of Flame Dany Orizio
97 C Skred Christopher Moeller
98 U Stalking Yeti Brian Snõddy
99 C Surging Flame Ron Spencer
100 C Thermopod Dan Dos Santos
101 R Allosaurus Rider Daren Bader
102 U Arctic Nishoba Dave Kendall
103 C Aurochs Herd Darrell Riche
104 C Boreal Centaur Marcelo Vignali
105 C Boreal Druid Dan Dos Santos
106 R Brooding Saurian rk post
107 C Bull Aurochs Kev Walker
108 U Freyalise's Radiance Thomas M. Baxa
109 C Frostweb Spider Greg Hildebrandt
110 R Hibernation's End Steven Belledin
111 C Into the North Richard Sardinha
112 U Karplusan Strider Dan Scott
113 C Martyr of Spores Dan Scott
114 U Mystic Melting Chippy
115 R Ohran Viper Kev Walker
116 R Panglacial Wurm Jim Pavelec
117 U Resize Daren Bader
118 U Rimehorn Aurochs Brian Despain
119 C Ronom Hulk Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
120 R Shape of the Wiitigo Ron Spencer
121 U Sheltering Ancient Pete Venters
122 C Simian Brawler Warren Mahy
123 C Sound the Call Jim Nelson
124 U Steam Spitter Christopher Rush
125 C Surging Might Luca Zontini
126 U Blizzard Specter Hideaki Takamura
127 U Deepfire Elemental Joel Thomas
128 R Diamond Faerie Heather Hudson
129 R Garza Zol, Plague Queen Darrell Riche
130 U Juniper Order Ranger Greg Hildebrandt
131 R Sek'Kuar, Deathkeeper Jeff Miracola
132 R Tamanoa rk post
133 U Vanish into Memory Rebekah Lynn
134 U Wilderness Elemental Anthony S. Waters
135 R Zur the Enchanter Pete Venters
136 U Coldsteel Heart Mark Romanoski
137 R Jester's Scepter Matt Cavotta
138 U Mishra's Bauble Chippy
139 U Phyrexian Ironfoot Stephan Martiniere
140 U Phyrexian Snowcrusher Dave Allsop
141 R Phyrexian Soulgorger Brian Snõddy
142 R Thrumming Stone Rob Alexander
143 U Arctic Flats John Avon
144 U Boreal Shelf Heather Hudson
145 R Dark Depths Stephan Martiniere
146 U Frost Marsh Jim Pavelec
147 U Highland Weald John Avon
148 U Mouth of Ronom Daren Bader
149 R Scrying Sheets Thomas M. Baxa
150 U Tresserhorn Sinks Darrell Riche
151 C Snow-Covered Plains Mark Romanoski
152 C Snow-Covered Island Franz Vohwinkel
153 C Snow-Covered Swamp Rob Alexander
154 C Snow-Covered Mountain John Zeleznik
155 C Snow-Covered Forest Jim Nelson