Duel Decks: Elspeth vs. Tezzeret

Number Rarity Name Artist Market Price
1 M Elspeth, Knight-Errant Igor Kieryluk
2 U Elite Vanguard Mark Tedin
3 C Goldmeadow Harrier Steve Prescott
4 C Infantry Veteran Christopher Rush
5 R Loyal Sentry Michael Sutfin
6 C Mosquito Guard Randy Gallegos
7 C Glory Seeker Matt Cavotta
8 C Kor Skyfisher Dan Scott
9 C Temple Acolyte Lubov
10 U Kor Aeronaut Karl Kopinski
11 C Burrenton Bombardier Ron Spencer
12 C Kor Hookmaster Wayne Reynolds
13 C Kemba's Skyguard Whit Brachna
14 U Celestial Crusader Jim Murray
15 U Seasoned Marshal Matthew D. Wilson
16 U Conclave Phalanx Wayne Reynolds
17 U Stormfront Riders Wayne Reynolds
18 R Catapult Master Terese Nielsen
19 C Conclave Equenaut Terese Nielsen
20 R Angel of Salvation D. Alexander Gregory
21 C Sunlance Volkan Baǵa
22 U Swords to Plowshares Terese Nielsen
23 C Journey to Nowhere Warren Mahy
24 C Mighty Leap rk post
25 C Raise the Alarm John Matson
26 C Razor Barrier Ron Spencer
27 R Crusade Howard Lyon
28 C Blinding Beam Doug Chaffee
29 U Abolish Kev Walker
30 U Saltblast Paolo Parente
31 U Swell of Courage Jim Nelson
32 U Daru Encampment Tony Szczudlo
33 C Kabira Crossroads James Paick
34 R Rustic Clachan Fred Fields
35 C Plains Rob Alexander
36 C Plains Michael Komarck
37 C Plains Michael Komarck
38 C Plains Martina Pilcerova
39 M Tezzeret the Seeker Igor Kieryluk
40 C Arcbound Worker Darrell Riche
41 C Steel Wall David Day
42 U Runed Servitor Mike Bierek
43 C Silver Myr Kev Walker
44 R Steel Overseer Chris Rahn
45 U Assembly-Worker Chippy
46 U Serrated Biskelion Ron Spencer
47 U Esperzoa Warren Mahy
48 R Master of Etherium Matt Cavotta
49 C Trinket Mage Mark A. Nelson
50 C Clockwork Condor Arnie Swekel
51 C Frogmite Terese Nielsen
52 U Juggernaut Mark Hyzer
53 U Synod Centurion Kev Walker
54 C Faerie Mechanist Matt Cavotta
55 U Clockwork Hydra Daren Bader
56 R Razormane Masticore Jim Murray
57 R Triskelion Christopher Moeller
58 R Pentavus Greg Staples
59 U Qumulox Carl Critchlow
60 U Everflowing Chalice Steve Argyle
61 C Aether Spellbomb Jim Nelson
62 U Elixir of Immortality Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
63 U Contagion Clasp Anthony Palumbo
64 U Energy Chamber Kev Walker
65 U Trip Noose Randy Gallegos
66 C Echoing Truth Greg Staples
67 C Moonglove Extract Terese Nielsen
68 U Thirst for Knowledge Anthony Francisco
69 U Argivian Restoration Roger Raupp
70 U Foil Bradley Williams
71 C Thoughtcast Greg Hildebrandt
72 C Darksteel Citadel John Avon
73 U Mishra's Factory Scott Chou
74 C Seat of the Synod John Avon
75 U Stalking Stones David Day
76 C Island Rob Alexander
77 C Island John Avon
78 C Island Chippy
79 C Island Chippy