Duel Decks: Knights vs. Dragons

Number Rarity Name Artist Market Price
1 M Knight of the Reliquary Wayne Reynolds
2 C Caravan Escort Goran Josic
3 C Lionheart Maverick Hideaki Takamura
4 C Knight of Cliffhaven Matt Cavotta
5 U Knight of Meadowgrain Larry MacDougall
6 R Knight of the White Orchid Mark Zug
7 U Leonin Skyhunter Kev Walker
8 U Silver Knight Steve Prescott
9 U White Knight Christopher Moeller
10 R Knotvine Paladin Matt Stewart
11 C Steward of Valeron Greg Staples
12 C Benalish Lancer Paolo Parente
13 U Zhalfirin Commander Stuart Griffin
14 R Knight Exemplar Jason Chan
15 U Wilt-Leaf Cavaliers Steve Prescott
16 U Kabira Vindicator Steven Belledin
17 R Kinsbaile Cavalier Wayne Reynolds
18 U Alaborn Cavalier Kev Walker
19 C Skyhunter Patrol Matt Cavotta
20 C Plover Knights Quinton Hoover
21 U Juniper Order Ranger Greg Hildebrandt
22 U Paladin of Prahv William Simpson
23 U Harm's Way Dan Scott
24 U Reciprocate Pat Lee
25 C Edge of Autumn Jean-Sébastien Rossbach
26 C Mighty Leap rk post
27 U Reprisal Ciruelo
28 U Test of Faith Vance Kovacs
29 U Heroes' Reunion Terese Nielsen
30 C Sigil Blessing Matt Stewart
31 R Loxodon Warhammer Terese Nielsen
32 C Spidersilk Armor Scott Hampton
33 U Griffin Guide Jim Nelson
34 C Oblivion Ring Chuck Lukacs
35 U Grasslands John Avon
36 C Sejiri Steppe Anthony Francisco
37 C Selesnya Sanctuary John Avon
38 U Treetop Village Rob Alexander
39 C Plains Scott Bailey
40 C Plains Scott Bailey
41 C Plains Michael Komarck
42 C Plains Michael Komarck
43 C Forest Scott Bailey
44 C Forest Mike Ploog
45 C Forest Larry Elmore
46 C Forest Michael Komarck
47 M Bogardan Hellkite Wayne Reynolds
48 C Cinder Wall Anthony S. Waters
49 C Skirk Prospector Doug Chaffee
50 U Bloodmark Mentor Dave Allsop
51 C Fire-Belly Changeling Randy Gallegos
52 C Mudbutton Torchrunner Steve Ellis
53 U Dragonspeaker Shaman Kev Walker
54 U Dragon Whelp Steven Belledin
55 U Henge Guardian Chippy
56 R Voracious Dragon Dominick Domingo
57 C Bogardan Rager Clint Langley
58 R Mordant Dragon Scott Chou
59 R Kilnmouth Dragon Carl Critchlow
60 R Shivan Hellkite Kev Walker
61 R Thunder Dragon Chris Rahn
62 C Armillary Sphere Franz Vohwinkel
63 U Dragon's Claw Alan Pollack
64 U Breath of Darigaaz Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
65 C Dragon Fodder Jaime Jones
66 U Punishing Fire Greg Staples
67 C Spitting Earth Michael Koelsch
68 U Captive Flame Keith Garletts
69 C Ghostfire Cyril Van Der Haegen
70 C Seething Song Jaime Jones
71 C Seismic Strike Christopher Moeller
72 C Claws of Valakut Igor Kieryluk
73 U Temporary Insanity Mark Romanoski
74 U Shiv's Embrace Dave Kendall
75 U Cone of Flame Chippy
76 C Fiery Fall Daarken
77 U Jaws of Stone Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
78 C Mountain Aleksi Briclot
79 C Mountain Aleksi Briclot
80 C Mountain Glen Angus
81 C Mountain Matt Cavotta