Duel Decks: Ajani vs. Nicol Bolas

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 M Ajani Vengeant Izzy
2 U Kird Ape Terese Nielsen
3 C Essence Warden Terese Nielsen
4 C Wild Nacatl Wayne Reynolds
5 U Loam Lion Daniel Ljunggren
6 C Canyon Wildcat Gary Leach
7 U Jade Mage Izzy
8 C Sylvan Ranger Christopher Moeller
9 U Ajani's Pridemate Svetlin Velinov
10 C Qasali Pridemage Chris Rahn
11 C Grazing Gladehart Ryan Pancoast
12 U Fleetfoot Panther Mark Brill
13 U Woolly Thoctar Wayne Reynolds
14 U Briarhorn Nils Hamm
15 R Loxodon Hierarch Kev Walker
16 U Spitemare Matt Cavotta
17 U Marisi's Twinclaws Izzy
18 R Ageless Entity Jeff Miracola
19 U Pride of Lions Carl Critchlow
20 U Nacatl Hunt-Pride Steve Prescott
21 R Firemane Angel Matt Cavotta
22 C Ajani's Mantra James Paick
23 U Lightning Helix Raymond Swanland
24 U Lead the Stampede Efrem Palacios
25 U Griffin Guide Jim Nelson
26 C Recumbent Bliss Todd Lockwood
27 R Searing Meditation Dave Dorman
28 U Behemoth Sledge Dave Allsop
29 U Naya Charm Jesper Ejsing
30 C Sylvan Bounty Chris Rahn
31 R Titanic Ultimatum Steve Prescott
32 C Evolving Wilds Steven Belledin
33 U Graypelt Refuge Philip Straub
34 U Jungle Shrine Wayne Reynolds
35 U Kazandu Refuge Franz Vohwinkel
36 U Sapseep Forest Aleksi Briclot
37 U Vitu-Ghazi, the City-Tree Martina Pilcerova
38 C Forest Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
39 C Forest Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
40 C Plains Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
41 C Mountain Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
42 M Nicol Bolas, Planeswalker Izzy
43 C Surveilling Sprite Terese Nielsen
44 C Nightscape Familiar Jeff Easley
45 U Slavering Nulls Dave Kendall
46 C Brackwater Elemental Thomas M. Baxa
47 C Morgue Toad Franz Vohwinkel
48 U Hellfire Mongrel Dan Scott
49 R Dimir Cutpurse Kev Walker
50 C Steamcore Weird Justin Norman
51 U Moroii Dan Scott
52 R Blazing Specter Marc Fishman
53 U Fire-Field Ogre Mitch Cotie
54 U Shriekmaw Steve Prescott
55 C Ogre Savant Paolo Parente
56 C Jhessian Zombies Ash Wood
57 C Igneous Pouncer Chippy
58 C Vapor Snag Raymond Swanland
59 U Countersquall Anthony Francisco
60 C Obelisk of Grixis Nils Hamm
61 C Recoil Alan Pollack
62 R Undermine Massimilano Frezzato
63 U Grixis Charm Lars Grant-West
64 U Icy Manipulator Matt Cavotta
65 U Deep Analysis Jesper Ejsing
66 C Agonizing Demise Mark Brill
67 U Slave of Bolas Steve Argyle
68 U Elder Mastery Dave Allsop
69 R Cruel Ultimatum Ralph Horsley
70 R Profane Command Wayne England
71 U // Spite // Malice David Martin
72 U // Pain // Suffering David Martin
73 U // Rise // Fall Pete Venters
74 U Crumbling Necropolis Dave Kendall
75 C Rupture Spire Jaime Jones
76 C Terramorphic Expanse Dan Scott
77 C Swamp Mark Tedin
78 C Swamp Mark Tedin
79 C Island Mark Tedin
80 C Mountain Mark Tedin