Duel Decks: Venser vs. Koth

Number Rarity Name Artist Market Price
1 M Venser, the Sojourner Eric Deschamps
2 C Whitemane Lion Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
3 C Augury Owl Jim Nelson
4 U Coral Fighters Steve Luke
5 U Minamo Sightbender Luca Zontini
6 U Mistmeadow Witch Greg Staples
7 C Scroll Thief Alex Horley-Orlandelli
8 C Neurok Invisimancer Izzy
9 U Slith Strider Justin Sweet
10 U Sky Spirit Rebecca Guay
11 U Wall of Denial Howard Lyon
12 R Galepowder Mage Jeremy Jarvis
13 C Kor Cartographer Ryan Pancoast
14 R Clone Kev Walker
15 U Cryptic Annelid Anthony S. Waters
16 C Primal Plasma Luca Zontini
17 U Sawtooth Loon Heather Hudson
18 U Cache Raiders Pete Venters
19 R Windreaver Aleksi Briclot
20 C Jedit's Dragoons John Matson
21 R Sunblast Angel Jason Chan
22 R Sphinx of Uthuun Kekai Kotaki
23 U Path to Exile Erica Yang
24 C Preordain Scott Chou
25 C Sigil of Sleep Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
26 C Revoke Existence Allen Williams
27 U Angelic Shield Adam Rex
28 U Oblivion Ring Franz Vohwinkel
29 C Safe Passage Christopher Moeller
30 C Steel of the Godhead Jason Chan
31 U Vanish into Memory Rebekah Lynn
32 C Overrule Alan Pollack
33 C Azorius Chancery John Avon
34 U Flood Plain Pat Morrissey
35 U New Benalia Richard Wright
36 U Sejiri Refuge Ryan Pancoast
37 C Soaring Seacliff Izzy
38 C Plains John Avon
39 C Plains James Paick
40 C Plains Martina Pilcerova
41 C Island Rob Alexander
42 C Island Jung Park
43 C Island Martina Pilcerova
44 M Koth of the Hammer Eric Deschamps
45 C Plated Geopede Johann Bodin
46 C Pygmy Pyrosaur Dan Frazier
47 C Pilgrim's Eye Dan Scott
48 U Aether Membrane Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
49 C Fiery Hellhound Ted Galaday
50 C Vulshok Sorcerer rk post
51 U Anger Svetlin Velinov
52 C Cosi's Ravager Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
53 C Vulshok Berserker Pete Venters
54 U Bloodfire Kavu Greg Staples
55 U Stone Giant Warren Mahy
56 U Geyser Glider Warren Mahy
57 R Lithophage Mike Ploog
58 R Torchling rk post
59 C Chartooth Cougar Chase Stone
60 U Earth Servant Lucas Graciano
61 U Greater Stone Spirit Yokota Katsumi
62 R Bloodfire Colossus Greg Staples
63 C Wayfarer's Bauble Darrell Riche
64 C Armillary Sphere Franz Vohwinkel
65 R Journeyer's Kite Hiro Izawa
66 U Vulshok Morningstar David Martin
67 C Searing Blaze James Paick
68 U Vulshok Battlegear Kevin Dobler
69 C Downhill Charge Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
70 C Seismic Strike Christopher Moeller
71 C Spire Barrage Ryan Pancoast
72 U Jaws of Stone Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
73 R Volley of Boulders Tony Szczudlo
74 C Mountain Tomasz Jedruszek
75 C Mountain Tomasz Jedruszek
76 C Mountain Martina Pilcerova
77 C Mountain Mark Tedin