Duel Decks: Izzet vs. Golgari

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 M Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind Svetlin Velinov
2 C Kiln Fiend Adi Granov
3 C Goblin Electromancer Svetlin Velinov
4 U Izzet Guildmage Jim Murray
5 U Gelectrode Dan Scott
6 C Wee Dragonauts Greg Staples
7 C Steamcore Weird Justin Norman
8 U Shrewd Hatchling Carl Frank
9 C Ogre Savant Paolo Parente
10 R Galvanoth Kev Walker
11 C Izzet Chronarch Steven Belledin
12 R Djinn Illuminatus Carl Critchlow
13 C Brainstorm Willian Murai
14 C Force Spike Nelson DeCastro
15 C Magma Spray Jarreau Wimberly
16 U Isochron Scepter Mark Harrison
17 C Izzet Signet Raoul Vitale
18 C Call to Heel Randy Gallegos
19 C Train of Thought Matt Thompson
20 C Pyromatics Glen Angus
21 U Izzet Charm Zoltan Boros
22 U Reminisce Ralph Horsley
23 U Thunderheads Hideaki Takamura
24 U Vacuumelt Nottsuo
25 U Dissipate Tomasz Jedruszek
26 C Quicksilver Dagger Alex Horley-Orlandelli
27 R Prophetic Bolt Slawomir Maniak
28 U Overwhelming Intellect Alex Horley-Orlandelli
29 R Sphinx-Bone Wand Franz Vohwinkel
30 U Street Spasm Raymond Swanland
31 R Invoke the Firemind Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
32 U // Fire // Ice Dan Scott
33 C Forgotten Cave Tony Szczudlo
34 C Izzet Boilerworks John Avon
35 C Lonely Sandbar Heather Hudson
36 U Nivix, Aerie of the Firemind Martina Pilcerova
37 C Island Stephan Martiniere
38 C Island Christopher Moeller
39 C Island Anthony S. Waters
40 C Island Richard Wright
41 C Mountain Stephan Martiniere
42 C Mountain Christopher Moeller
43 C Mountain Anthony S. Waters
44 C Mountain Richard Wright
45 M Jarad, Golgari Lich Lord Svetlin Velinov
46 U Plagued Rusalka Alex Horley-Orlandelli
47 C Elves of Deep Shadow Justin Sweet
48 U Golgari Thug Johann Bodin
49 C Ravenous Rats Carl Critchlow
50 U Reassembling Skeleton Austin Hsu
51 U Boneyard Wurm Jaime Jones
52 U Korozda Guildmage Ryan Pancoast
53 C Putrid Leech Dave Allsop
54 C Stinkweed Imp Nils Hamm
55 U Eternal Witness Terese Nielsen
56 U Dreg Mangler Peter Mohrbacher
57 C Shambling Shell Joel Thomas
58 C Brain Weevil Anthony Jones
59 C Greater Mossdog Chippy
60 R Golgari Grave-Troll Greg Hildebrandt
61 U Stingerfling Spider Dave Allsop
62 U Sadistic Hypnotist Paolo Parente
63 C Golgari Rotwurm Wayne England
64 R Gleancrawler Jeremy Jarvis
65 R Doomgape Dave Allsop
66 C Golgari Signet Raoul Vitale
67 U Ghoul's Feast Alan Pollack
68 C Yoke of the Damned Paul Bonner
69 R Life from the Loam Terese Nielsen
70 U Golgari Germination Thomas M. Baxa
71 U Putrefy Clint Cearley
72 C Feast or Famine Chase Stone
73 U Nightmare Void Chippy
74 U Vigor Mortis Dan Scott
75 U Grim Flowering Adam Paquette
76 R Twilight's Call Mark Romanoski
77 U // Life // Death Ryan Barger
78 C Barren Moor Heather Hudson
79 U Dakmor Salvage John Avon
80 C Golgari Rot Farm John Avon
81 U Svogthos, the Restless Tomb Martina Pilcerova
82 C Tranquil Thicket Heather Hudson
83 C Swamp Stephan Martiniere
84 C Swamp Christopher Moeller
85 C Swamp Anthony S. Waters
86 C Swamp Richard Wright
87 C Forest Stephan Martiniere
88 C Forest Christopher Moeller
89 C Forest Anthony S. Waters
90 C Forest Richard Wright