Duel Decks: Sorin vs. Tibalt

Number Rarity Name Artist Market Price
1 M Sorin, Lord of Innistrad Chase Stone
2 C Doomed Traveler Lars Grant-West
3 C Vampire Lacerator Steve Argyle
4 U Wall of Omens James Paick
5 C Child of Night Ash Wood
6 C Duskhunter Bat Jesper Ejsing
7 C Mesmeric Fiend Dana Knutson
8 U Gatekeeper of Malakir Karl Kopinski
9 R Twilight Drover Dave Allsop
10 C Bloodrage Vampire Steve Prescott
11 U Fiend Hunter Wayne Reynolds
12 U Vampire Nighthawk Jason Chan
13 U Mausoleum Guard David Palumbo
14 U Phantom General Christopher Moeller
15 U Vampire Outcasts Clint Cearley
16 U Revenant Patriarch Nick Percival
17 U Sengir Vampire Kev Walker
18 R Butcher of Malakir Jason Chan
19 C Vampire's Bite Christopher Moeller
20 U Decompose Tony Szczudlo
21 C Sorin's Thirst Karl Kopinski
22 U Urge to Feed Johann Bodin
23 U Zealous Persecution Christopher Moeller
24 U Lingering Souls John Stanko
25 U Mortify Nils Hamm
26 U Spectral Procession Tomasz Jedruszek
27 C Unmake Steven Belledin
28 R Ancient Craving Rob Alexander
29 C Mark of the Vampire Winona Nelson
30 R Field of Souls Richard Kane Ferguson
31 C Absorb Vis Brandon Kitkouski
32 R Death Grasp Raymond Swanland
33 C Evolving Wilds Steven Belledin
34 U Tainted Field Don Hazeltine
35 C Swamp James Paick
36 C Swamp Adam Paquette
37 C Swamp Jung Park
38 C Plains Adam Paquette
39 C Plains Jung Park
40 C Plains Eytan Zana
41 M Tibalt, the Fiend-Blooded Chase Stone
42 C Goblin Arsonist Wayne Reynolds
43 U Scorched Rusalka Luca Zontini
44 U Reassembling Skeleton Austin Hsu
45 C Ashmouth Hound Daarken
46 U Hellspark Elemental Justin Sweet
47 C Vithian Stinger Dave Kendall
48 U Shambling Remains Nils Hamm
49 C Coal Stoker Mark Zug
50 R Lavaborn Muse Brian Snõddy
51 C Mad Prophet Wayne Reynolds
52 R Hellrider Svetlin Velinov
53 U Skirsdag Cultist Slawomir Maniak
54 U Corpse Connoisseur Mark Hyzer
55 U Scourge Devil Dave Kendall
56 U Gang of Devils Erica Yang
57 C Bump in the Night Kev Walker
58 C Blazing Salvo rk post
59 C Faithless Looting Gabor Szikszai
60 C Flame Slash Raymond Swanland
61 C Geistflame Scott Chou
62 U Pyroclasm John Avon
63 U Recoup Dave Dorman
64 C Terminate Wayne Reynolds
65 C Strangling Soot Jim Murray
66 U Browbeat Chris Rahn
67 R Breaking Point Matthew D. Wilson
68 R Sulfuric Vortex Greg Staples
69 C Blightning Dan Scott
70 U Flame Javelin Trevor Hairsine
71 U Torrent of Souls Ian Edward Ameling
72 R Devil's Play Austin Hsu
73 U Akoum Refuge Fred Fields
74 C Rakdos Carnarium John Avon
75 C Mountain James Paick
76 C Mountain Adam Paquette
77 C Mountain Eytan Zana
78 C Swamp James Paick
79 C Swamp Adam Paquette
80 C Swamp Jung Park