Duel Decks: Jace vs. Vraska

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 M Jace, Architect of Thought Igor Kieryluk
2 U Chronomaton Vincent Proce
3 U Jace's Phantasm Johann Bodin
4 C Phantasmal Bear Ryan Yee
5 U Aether Figment Thomas M. Baxa
6 C Crosstown Courier Chase Stone
7 C Dream Stalker Brian Despain
8 C Krovikan Mist Jeremy Jarvis
9 U Merfolk Wayfinder Christopher Moeller
10 C Sea Gate Oracle Daniel Ljunggren
11 C Stealer of Secrets Michael C. Hayes
12 C Aether Adept Eric Deschamps
13 C Archaeomancer Zoltan Boros
14 U Phantasmal Dragon Wayne Reynolds
15 R Body Double Winona Nelson
16 C Leyline Phantom Ryan Yee
17 R Aeon Chronicler Dan Dos Santos
18 U Riftwing Cloudskate Carl Critchlow
19 R Jace's Mindseeker Greg Staples
20 C Errant Ephemeron Luca Zontini
21 C Thought Scour David Rapoza
22 U Agoraphobia Jim Murray
23 C Into the Roil Kieran Yanner
24 C Memory Lapse Rebecca Guay
25 C Prohibit Adam Rex
26 U Remand Zoltan Boros
27 C Claustrophobia Ryan Pancoast
28 C Griptide Igor Kieryluk
29 C Ray of Command Andrew Robinson
30 U Control Magic Clint Cearley
31 U Summoner's Bane Cyril Van Der Haegen
32 U Jace's Ingenuity Igor Kieryluk
33 R Future Sight Dan Scott
34 R Spelltwine Noah Bradley
35 U Dread Statuary Jason A. Engle
36 C Halimar Depths Volkan Baǵa
37 C Island John Avon
38 C Island Yeong-Hao Han
39 C Island Adam Paquette
40 C Island Richard Wright
41 C Island Richard Wright
42 M Vraska the Unseen Igor Kieryluk
43 C Pulse Tracker Andrew Robinson
44 C Shadow Alley Denizen Cynthia Sheppard
45 U Tavern Swindler Cynthia Sheppard
46 U Wight of Precinct Six Ryan Barger
47 C Death-Hood Cobra Jason Felix
48 C Gatecreeper Vine Trevor Claxton
49 U River Boa Paul Bonner
50 R Vinelasher Kudzu Mark Tedin
51 C Putrid Leech Craig J Spearing
52 C Sadistic Augermage Nick Percival
53 C Slate Street Ruffian Jim Murray
54 C Oran-Rief Recluse Lars Grant-West
55 R Spawnwrithe Daarken
56 C Stonefare Crocodile Tomasz Jedruszek
57 R Ohran Viper Kev Walker
58 U Corpse Traders Kev Walker
59 C Festerhide Boar Nils Hamm
60 C Mold Shambler Karl Kopinski
61 C Highway Robber Kev Walker
62 U Nekrataal Christopher Moeller
63 R Reaper of the Wilds Karl Kopinski
64 U Acidic Slime Karl Kopinski
65 U Drooling Groodion Kev Walker
66 C Tragic Slip Christopher Moeller
67 C Hypnotic Cloud Randy Gallegos
68 U Night's Whisper John Severin Brassell
69 U Marsh Casualties Scott Chou
70 U Treasured Find Jason Chan
71 C Last Kiss Vance Kovacs
72 C Stab Wound Scott Chou
73 R Underworld Connections Yeong-Hao Han
74 C Consume Strength Adam Rex
75 C Grisly Spectacle Zoltan Boros
76 C Golgari Guildgate Eytan Zana
77 U Rogue's Passage Christine Choi
78 U Tainted Wood Rob Alexander
79 C Swamp John Avon
80 C Swamp Yeong-Hao Han
81 C Swamp Adam Paquette
82 C Swamp Richard Wright
83 C Swamp Richard Wright
84 C Forest John Avon
85 C Forest Yeong-Hao Han
86 C Forest Adam Paquette
87 C Forest Richard Wright
88 C Forest Richard Wright