Duel Decks: Speed vs. Cunning

Number Rarity Name Artist Market Price
1 M Zurgo Helmsmasher Ryan Alexander Lee
2 U Frenzied Goblin Carl Critchlow
3 C Infantry Veteran Zoltan Boros
4 C Leonin Snarecaster Kev Walker
5 C Dregscape Zombie Lars Grant-West
6 C Goblin Deathraiders Raymond Swanland
7 U Hellraiser Goblin Karl Kopinski
8 U Fleshbag Marauder Mark Zug
9 U Goblin Warchief Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
10 R Hell's Thunder Karl Kopinski
11 C Kathari Bomber Carl Critchlow
12 U Shambling Remains Nils Hamm
13 U Mardu Heart-Piercer Karl Kopinski
14 U Beetleback Chief Wayne England
15 R Krenko, Mob Boss Karl Kopinski
16 R Ogre Battledriver Greg Staples
17 U Flame-Kin Zealot Arnie Swekel
18 U Scourge Devil Dave Kendall
19 U Oni of Wild Places Mark Tedin
20 C Reckless Abandon Ron Spears
21 C Shock Jon Foster
22 C Bone Splinters Cole Eastburn
23 U Arc Trail Marc Simonetti
24 U Goblin Bombardment Dave Kendall
25 C Krenko's Command Karl Kopinski
26 C Act of Treason Eric Deschamps
27 U Dauntless Onslaught Peter Mohrbacher
28 C Orcish Cannonade Pete Venters
29 C Fiery Fall Daarken
30 R Fury of the Horde Stephen Tappin
31 R Banefire Raymond Swanland
32 C Evolving Wilds Steven Belledin
33 U Ghitu Encampment John Avon
34 U Nomad Outpost Noah Bradley
35 C Mountain Jonas De Ro
36 C Mountain Karl Kopinski
37 C Mountain Andreas Rocha
38 C Plains Jonas De Ro
39 C Swamp Adam Paquette
40 C Swamp Jung Park
41 C Swamp Andreas Rocha
42 M Arcanis the Omnipotent Ryan Alexander Lee
43 U Faerie Impostor Johann Bodin
44 C Coral Trickster D. Alexander Gregory
45 C Fathom Seer Ralph Horsley
46 U Jeskai Elder Craig J Spearing
47 U Willbender Eric Peterson
48 C Sparkmage Apprentice Jaime Jones
49 C Lone Missionary Svetlin Velinov
50 C Master Decoy Ben Thompson
51 C Echo Tracer Scott M. Fischer
52 C Kor Hookmaster Wayne Reynolds
53 U Stonecloaker Tomas Giorello
54 C Aquamorph Entity Brian Despain
55 C Hussar Patrol Seb McKinnon
56 R Lightning Angel rk post
57 C Faerie Invaders Ryan Pancoast
58 R Thousand Winds Raymond Swanland
59 R Sphinx of Uthuun Kekai Kotaki
60 C Fleeting Distraction Ryan Yee
61 C Stave Off Mark Zug
62 C Swift Justice Karl Kopinski
63 C Impulse Izzy
64 C Mana Leak Howard Lyon
65 U Lightning Helix Kev Walker
66 R Hold the Line Ron Spears
67 U Inferno Trap Philip Straub
68 R Steam Augury Dave Kendall
69 C Traumatic Visions Cyril Van Der Haegen
70 C Whiplash Trap Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
71 U Arrow Volley Trap Steve Argyle
72 C Repeal Anthony Palumbo
73 U Mystic Monastery Florian de Gesincourt
74 C Terramorphic Expanse Dan Scott
75 C Island Rob Alexander
76 C Island Rob Alexander
77 C Island Andreas Rocha
78 C Mountain Raoul Vitale
79 C Plains Adam Paquette
80 C Plains Jung Park
81 C Plains Andreas Rocha
82 C Goblin Karl Kopinski