Duel Decks: Elspeth vs. Kiora

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 M Elspeth, Sun's Champion Tyler Jacobson
2 U Banisher Priest Willian Murai
3 R Captain of the Watch Greg Staples
4 C Celestial Flare Clint Cearley
5 C Court Street Denizen Volkan Baǵa
6 U Dauntless Onslaught Peter Mohrbacher
7 R Decree of Justice Lius Lasahido
8 R Dictate of Heliod Terese Nielsen
9 C Gempalm Avenger Tim Hildebrandt
10 C Gustcloak Harrier Dan Frazier
11 R Gustcloak Savior Jim Nelson
12 U Gustcloak Sentinel Mark Zug
13 U Gustcloak Skirmisher Dan Frazier
14 C Icatian Javelineers Michael Phillippi
15 C Kinsbaile Skirmisher Thomas Denmark
16 C Kor Skyfisher Dan Scott
17 C Loxodon Partisan Matt Stewart
18 C Mighty Leap rk post
19 C Mortal's Ardor Kev Walker
20 U Mother of Runes Terese Nielsen
21 C Noble Templar Alex Horley-Orlandelli
22 R Precinct Captain Steve Prescott
23 C Raise the Alarm Zoltan Boros
24 C Soul Parry Igor Kieryluk
25 C Standing Troops Zoltan Boros
26 C Sunlance Volkan Baǵa
27 C Veteran Armorsmith Michael Komarck
28 C Veteran Swordsmith Michael Komarck
29 C Secluded Steppe Heather Hudson
30 C Plains Rob Alexander
31 C Plains Steven Belledin
32 C Plains Adam Paquette
33 C Plains Raoul Vitale
34 M Kiora, the Crashing Wave Tyler Jacobson
35 C Accumulated Knowledge David Palumbo
36 U Aetherize Ryan Barger
37 R Inkwell Leviathan Anthony Francisco
38 C Man-o'-War Jon J Muth
39 C Omenspeaker Dallas Williams
40 C Peel from Reality Jason Felix
41 R Scourge of Fleets Steven Belledin
42 U Sealock Monster Adam Paquette
43 C Surrakar Banisher Matt Cavotta
44 R Whelming Wave Slawomir Maniak
45 C Explore Johann Bodin
46 U Explosive Vegetation John Avon
47 C Grazing Gladehart Ryan Pancoast
48 C Nessian Asp Alex Horley-Orlandelli
49 C Netcaster Spider Yohann Schepacz
50 C Time to Feed Wayne Reynolds
51 C Coiling Oracle Mark Zug
52 U Kiora's Follower Eric Deschamps
53 U Lorescale Coatl Greg Staples
54 U Nimbus Swimmer Howard Lyon
55 R Plasm Capture Chase Stone
56 R Simic Sky Swallower rk post
57 U Urban Evolution Eytan Zana
58 C Evolving Wilds Steven Belledin
59 U Temple of the False God James Zapata
60 C Island Steven Belledin
61 C Island Adam Paquette
62 C Island Raoul Vitale
63 C Forest Steven Belledin
64 C Forest Adam Paquette
65 C Forest Raoul Vitale
66 C Soldier Svetlin Velinov
67 C Kraken Dan Scott