Duel Decks: Blessed vs. Cursed

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 M Geist of Saint Traft Daarken
2 C Bonds of Faith Steve Argyle
3 C Cathedral Sanctifier Michael C. Hayes
4 R Champion of the Parish Svetlin Velinov
5 C Chapel Geist Peter Mohrbacher
6 R Dearly Departed Daniel Ljunggren
7 C Doomed Traveler Lars Grant-West
8 R Eerie Interlude Svetlin Velinov
9 C Elder Cathar Chris Rahn
10 U Emancipation Angel Scott Chou
11 U Fiend Hunter Wayne Reynolds
12 C Gather the Townsfolk Dan Scott
13 U Goldnight Redeemer Karl Kopinski
14 R Increasing Devotion Daniel Ljunggren
15 C Momentary Blink Evan Shipard
16 C Moorland Inquisitor David Palumbo
17 C Rebuke Igor Kieryluk
18 U Slayer of the Wicked Anthony Palumbo
19 C Spectral Gateguards Wayne England
20 U Thraben Heretic James Ryman
21 U Topplegeist Seb McKinnon
22 C Village Bell-Ringer David Palumbo
23 C Voice of the Provinces Igor Kieryluk
24 R Captain of the Mists Allen Williams
25 C Gryff Vanguard Jason Chan
26 C Mist Raven John Avon
27 U Nephalia Smuggler Matt Stewart
28 U Pore Over the Pages Magali Villeneuve
29 U Tandem Lookout Kev Walker
30 U Tower Geist Izzy
31 U Butcher's Cleaver Jason Felix
32 U Sharpened Pitchfork Winona Nelson
33 C Seraph Sanctuary David Palumbo
34 C Tranquil Cove John Avon
35 C Island James Paick
36 C Island Adam Paquette
37 C Island Jung Park
38 C Plains Adam Paquette
39 C Plains Jung Park
40 C Plains Eytan Zana
41 M Mindwrack Demon Daarken
42 U Compelling Deterrence Seb McKinnon
43 C Forbidden Alchemy David Rapoza
44 R Havengul Runebinder Bud Cook
45 C Makeshift Mauler James Ryman
46 U Relentless Skaabs Karl Kopinski
47 C Scrapskin Drake Kev Walker
48 C Screeching Skaab Clint Cearley
49 C Stitched Drake Chris Rahn
50 U Abattoir Ghoul Volkan Baǵa
51 U Appetite for Brains Michael C. Hayes
52 U Barter in Blood Eric Deschamps
53 C Butcher Ghoul Christopher Moeller
54 U Diregraf Ghoul Dave Kendall
55 U Dread Return Svetlin Velinov
56 C Driver of the Dead James Ryman
57 U Falkenrath Noble Slawomir Maniak
58 C Ghoulraiser Steve Prescott
59 R Gravecrawler Steven Belledin
60 R Harvester of Souls Slawomir Maniak
61 U Human Frailty David Palumbo
62 U Moan of the Unhallowed Nils Hamm
63 R Sever the Bloodline Clint Cearley
64 U Tooth Collector Bud Cook
65 U Tribute to Hunger Dave Kendall
66 R Unbreathing Horde Dave Kendall
67 C Victim of Night Winona Nelson
68 U Diregraf Captain Slawomir Maniak
69 C Cobbled Wings Matt Stewart
70 C Dismal Backwater Sam Burley
71 C Island James Paick
72 C Island Adam Paquette
73 C Island Jung Park
74 C Swamp James Paick
75 C Swamp Adam Paquette
76 C Swamp Jung Park
77 C Angel Winona Nelson
78 C Human John Stanko
79 C Spirit Kev Walker
80 C Zombie Lucas Graciano