Duel Decks: Nissa vs. Ob Nixilis

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 M Nissa, Voice of Zendikar Raymond Swanland
2 R Abundance Rebecca Guay
3 U Briarhorn Nils Hamm
4 C Citanul Woodreaders Steven Belledin
5 C Civic Wayfinder Cyril Van Der Haegen
6 R Cloudthresher Christopher Moeller
7 C Crop Rotation Daniel Ljunggren
8 C Elvish Visionary D. Alexander Gregory
9 C Fertilid Wayne Reynolds
10 U Gaea's Blessing Rebecca Guay
11 C Gilt-Leaf Seer Darrell Riche
12 U Jaddi Lifestrider Vincent Proce
13 C Natural Connection Wesley Burt
14 C Nissa's Chosen Jaime Jones
15 C Oakgnarl Warrior Jim Nelson
16 R Oran-Rief Hydra Chris Rahn
17 C Oran-Rief Invoker Anastasia Ovchinnikova
18 C Saddleback Lagac Jason Kang
19 U Scythe Leopard Daniel Ljunggren
20 U Seek the Horizon Min Yum
21 R Thicket Elemental Ron Spencer
22 C Thornweald Archer Dave Kendall
23 C Vines of the Recluse Dan Scott
24 U Walker of the Grove Todd Lockwood
25 C Wood Elves Josh Hass
26 U Woodborn Behemoth Matt Stewart
27 C Fertile Thicket Andreas Rocha
28 C Khalni Garden Ryan Pancoast
29 R Mosswort Bridge Jeremy Jarvis
30 U Treetop Village Rob Alexander
31 C Forest Noah Bradley
32 C Forest Sam Burley
33 C Forest Adam Paquette
34 C Forest Vincent Proce
35 C Forest Tianhua X
36 M Ob Nixilis Reignited Raymond Swanland
37 C Altar's Reap Tyler Jacobson
38 U Ambition's Cost Zezhou Chen
39 C Bala Ged Scorpion Daarken
40 C Blistergrub Daarken
41 C Cadaver Imp Dave Kendall
42 U Carrier Thrall Lius Lasahido
43 C Demon's Grasp David Gaillet
44 R Desecration Demon Jason Chan
45 R Despoiler of Souls Greg Staples
46 C Disfigure Justin Sweet
47 U Doom Blade Raymond Swanland
48 C Fetid Imp Nils Hamm
49 C Foul Imp Kev Walker
50 C Giant Scorpion Raymond Swanland
51 C Grim Discovery Christopher Moeller
52 C Hideous End Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
53 R Indulgent Tormentor Wesley Burt
54 C Innocent Blood Carl Critchlow
55 C Mire's Toll Alex Horley-Orlandelli
56 R Pestilence Demon Justin Sweet
57 R Priest of the Blood Rite David Palumbo
58 U Quest for the Gravelord Chris Rahn
59 C Renegade Demon Tomasz Jedruszek
60 U Shadows of the Past Ryan Yee
61 U Smallpox Ryan Pancoast
62 U Squelching Leeches Svetlin Velinov
63 C Tendrils of Corruption Vance Kovacs
64 C Unhallowed Pact Volkan Baǵa
65 U Leechridden Swamp Lars Grant-West
66 C Swamp Noah Bradley
67 C Swamp Sam Burley
68 C Swamp Adam Paquette
69 C Swamp Jung Park
70 C Swamp Tianhua X
71 C Eldrazi Scion Izzy
72 C Demon Kev Walker
73 C Zombie Giant Igor Kieryluk
74 C Elemental Brandon Kitkouski
75 C Plant Daren Bader
76 C Ob Nixilis Reignited Emblem Raymond Swanland