Dissension

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 C Aurora Eidolon Justin Sweet
2 U Azorius Herald Justin Sweet
3 C Beacon Hawk William Simpson
4 U Blessing of the Nephilim Greg Hildebrandt
5 U Brace for Impact Dan Scott
6 C Carom Alex Horley-Orlandelli
7 R Celestial Ancient Mark Tedin
8 U Condemn Daren Bader
9 C Freewind Equenaut Rebecca Guay
10 C Guardian of the Guildpact Fred Hooper
11 C Haazda Exonerator Kev Walker
12 R Haazda Shield Mate Ron Spears
13 U Mistral Charger Terese Nielsen
14 U Paladin of Prahv William Simpson
15 R Proclamation of Rebirth William Simpson
16 R Proper Burial Luca Zontini
17 C Soulsworn Jury Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
18 C Steeling Stance Randy Gallegos
19 U Stoic Ephemera Randy Gallegos
20 C Valor Made Real Jeff Miracola
21 R Wakestone Gargoyle Jim Murray
22 U Court Hussar Ron Spears
23 R Cytoplast Manipulator Dan Scott
24 C Enigma Eidolon Shishizaru
25 R Govern the Guildless Alex Horley-Orlandelli
26 C Helium Squirter Hideaki Takamura
27 R Novijen Sages Luca Zontini
28 C Ocular Halo Ralph Horsley
29 U Plaxmanta Alan Pollack
30 R Psychic Possession Mark Tedin
31 C Silkwing Scout Rebecca Guay
32 U Skyscribing Luca Zontini
33 U Spell Snare Hideaki Takamura
34 R Tidespout Tyrant Dany Orizio
35 U Vigean Graftmage Alan Pollack
36 C Vision Skeins Aleksi Briclot
37 C Writ of Passage Luca Zontini
38 U Bond of Agony Luca Zontini
39 U Brain Pry Jim Nelson
40 U Crypt Champion Pete Venters
41 C Delirium Skeins Aleksi Briclot
42 C Demon's Jester Pete Venters
43 U Drekavac Carl Critchlow
44 C Enemy of the Guildpact Fred Hooper
45 C Entropic Eidolon Aleksi Briclot
46 R Infernal Tutor Kev Walker
47 C Macabre Waltz Jim Murray
48 C Nettling Curse Jeremy Jarvis & Wayne Reynolds
49 U Nightcreep Jeff Miracola
50 R Nihilistic Glee Ron Spears & Wayne Reynolds
51 U Ragamuffyn rk post
52 R Ratcatcher Dan Scott
53 C Seal of Doom Ralph Horsley
54 C Slaughterhouse Bouncer Greg Staples
55 U Slithering Shade Daren Bader
56 R Unliving Psychopath Greg Staples
57 C Vesper Ghoul Thomas M. Baxa
58 R Wit's End Kev Walker
59 C Cackling Flames Shishizaru
60 R Demonfire Greg Staples
61 U Flame-Kin War Scout Fred Hooper
62 U Flaring Flame-Kin Brian Hagan
63 U Gnat Alley Creeper Pete Venters
64 U Ignorant Bliss Jeff Miracola
65 C Kill-Suit Cultist Alex Horley-Orlandelli
66 U Kindle the Carnage Dany Orizio
67 C Ogre Gatecrasher Daren Bader
68 C Psychotic Fury Kev Walker
69 R Rakdos Pit Dragon Kev Walker
70 C Sandstorm Eidolon Brian Hagan
71 C Seal of Fire Ralph Horsley
72 U Squealing Devil Matt Cavotta
73 R Stalking Vengeance Anthony S. Waters
74 R Stormscale Anarch Ralph Horsley
75 C Taste for Mayhem Greg Hildebrandt
76 C Utvara Scalper Christopher Rush
77 R War's Toll Dana Knutson
78 U Weight of Spires Michael Sutfin
79 C Whiptail Moloch Darrell Riche
80 C Aquastrand Spider Dany Orizio
81 R Cytoplast Root-Kin Thomas M. Baxa
82 C Cytospawn Shambler Anthony S. Waters
83 R Elemental Resonance Mark Tedin
84 U Fertile Imagination Dan Scott
85 U Flash Foliage Ron Spears
86 U Indrik Stomphowler Carl Critchlow
87 R Loaming Shaman Carl Critchlow
88 U Might of the Nephilim Paolo Parente
89 U Patagia Viper Christopher Moeller
90 R Protean Hulk Matt Cavotta
91 U Simic Basilisk Luca Zontini
92 C Simic Initiate Dany Orizio
93 C Simic Ragworm Nick Percival
94 C Sporeback Troll Dan Scott
95 R Sprouting Phytohydra Heather Hudson
96 U Stomp and Howl Carl Critchlow
97 C Street Savvy Kev Walker
98 C Thrive Daren Bader
99 C Utopia Sprawl Ron Spears
100 C Verdant Eidolon Tsutomu Kawade
101 R Aethermage's Touch Randy Gallegos
102 R Anthem of Rakdos Ralph Horsley
103 C Assault Zeppelid Jeremy Jarvis
104 U Azorius Aethermage Heather Hudson
105 C Azorius First-Wing Alex Horley-Orlandelli
106 U Azorius Ploy Michael Sutfin
107 C Coiling Oracle Mark Zug
108 R Cytoshape Alan Pollack
109 R Dread Slag Anthony S. Waters
110 R Experiment Kraj Mark Tedin
111 C Gobhobbler Rats Michael Sutfin
112 R Grand Arbiter Augustin IV Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
113 U Hellhole Rats Kev Walker
114 R Isperia the Inscrutable Greg Staples
115 U Jagged Poppet Jeff Miracola
116 U Leafdrake Roost Nick Percival
117 R Lyzolda, the Blood Witch Jim Nelson
118 R Momir Vig, Simic Visionary Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
119 R Omnibian Jim Nelson
120 C Overrule Alan Pollack
121 U Pain Magnification Aleksi Briclot
122 U Palliation Accord William Simpson
123 U Plaxcaster Frogling Greg Staples
124 C Plumes of Peace Justin Sweet
125 R Pride of the Clouds Rebecca Guay
126 R Rain of Gore Fred Hooper
127 R Rakdos Augermage Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
128 C Rakdos Ickspitter Christopher Rush
129 R Rakdos the Defiler Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
130 R Simic Sky Swallower rk post
131 U Sky Hussar Kev Walker
132 R Swift Silence Greg Staples
133 U Trygon Predator Carl Critchlow
134 U Twinstrike Christopher Rush
135 C Vigean Hydropon Anthony S. Waters
136 U Vigean Intuition Alex Horley-Orlandelli
137 R Voidslime Jim Murray
138 R Windreaver Aleksi Briclot
139 C Wrecking Ball Ron Spears
140 R Avatar of Discord rk post
141 U Azorius Guildmage Christopher Moeller
142 R Biomantic Mastery Dan Scott
143 R Dovescape Shishizaru
144 C Minister of Impediments Brian Hagan
145 U Rakdos Guildmage Jeremy Jarvis
146 C Riot Spikes Christopher Moeller
147 C Shielding Plax Brian Hagan
148 U Simic Guildmage Aleksi Briclot
149 R // Bound // Determined Jim Nelson
150 R // Crime // Punishment Randy Gallegos
151 R // Hide // Seek Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
152 U // Hit // Run Darrell Riche
153 R // Odds // Ends Michael Sutfin
154 U // Pure // Simple Paolo Parente
155 R // Research // Development Greg Staples
156 U // Rise // Fall Pete Venters
157 U // Supply // Demand Daren Bader
158 U // Trial // Error Ron Spears & Wayne Reynolds
159 C Azorius Signet Greg Hildebrandt
160 R Bronze Bombshell Martina Pilcerova
161 R Evolution Vat John Avon
162 U Magewright's Stone Carl Critchlow
163 R Muse Vessel Christopher Rush
164 R Rakdos Riteknife Jim Nelson
165 C Rakdos Signet Greg Hildebrandt
166 C Simic Signet Greg Hildebrandt
167 U Skullmead Cauldron Martina Pilcerova
168 U Transguild Courier John Avon
169 R Walking Archive Heather Hudson
170 C Azorius Chancery John Avon
171 R Blood Crypt Rob Alexander
172 R Breeding Pool Rob Alexander
173 U Ghost Quarter Heather Hudson
174 R Hallowed Fountain Rob Alexander
175 U Novijen, Heart of Progress Martina Pilcerova
176 R Pillar of the Paruns Dany Orizio
177 U Prahv, Spires of Order Martina Pilcerova
178 C Rakdos Carnarium John Avon
179 U Rix Maadi, Dungeon Palace Martina Pilcerova
180 C Simic Growth Chamber John Avon