Dark Ascension

Number Rarity Name Artist Market Price
1 M Archangel's Light Volkan Baǵa
2 C Bar the Door Ryan Pancoast
3 C Break of Day Karl Kopinski
4 C Burden of Guilt John Stanko
5 U Curse of Exhaustion Slawomir Maniak
6 C Elgaud Inquisitor Slawomir Maniak
7 U Faith's Shield Svetlin Velinov
8 C Gather the Townsfolk Dan Scott
9 U Gavony Ironwright Karl Kopinski
10 U Hollowhenge Spirit Lars Grant-West
11 R Increasing Devotion Daniel Ljunggren
12 U Lingering Souls Bud Cook
13 C Loyal Cathar // Unhallowed Cathar Ryan Pancoast
14 C Midnight Guard Jason A. Engle
15 C Niblis of the Mist Igor Kieryluk
16 U Niblis of the Urn Igor Kieryluk
17 C Ray of Revelation Cliff Childs
18 R Requiem Angel Eric Deschamps
19 C Sanctuary Cat David Palumbo
20 R Séance David Rapoza
21 C Silverclaw Griffin Daniel Ljunggren
22 C Skillful Lunge Jason Felix
23 R Sudden Disappearance Cliff Childs
24 R Thalia, Guardian of Thraben Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
25 R Thraben Doomsayer John Stanko
26 U Thraben Heretic James Ryman
27 C Artful Dodge Tomasz Jedruszek
28 M Beguiler of Wills Eric Deschamps
29 C Bone to Ash Clint Cearley
30 R Call to the Kindred Jason A. Engle
31 C Chant of the Skifsang Nils Hamm
32 U Chill of Foreboding Terese Nielsen
33 R Counterlash Austin Hsu
34 R Curse of Echoes Slawomir Maniak
35 C Divination Scott Chou
36 R Dungeon Geists Nils Hamm
37 R Geralf's Mindcrusher Steven Belledin
38 C Griptide Igor Kieryluk
39 R Havengul Runebinder Bud Cook
40 C Headless Skaab Johann Bodin
41 R Increasing Confusion Dan Scott
42 U Mystic Retrieval Scott Chou
43 C Nephalia Seakite Wayne England
44 U Niblis of the Breath Igor Kieryluk
45 U Relentless Skaabs Karl Kopinski
46 C Saving Grasp Matt Stewart
47 C Screeching Skaab Clint Cearley
48 U Secrets of the Dead Eytan Zana
49 C Shriekgeist Raymond Swanland
50 U Soul Seizer // Ghastly Haunting Lucas Graciano
51 C Stormbound Geist Dan Scott
52 C Thought Scour David Rapoza
53 U Tower Geist Izzy
54 C Black Cat David Palumbo
55 C Chosen of Markov // Markov's Servant Steve Argyle
56 R Curse of Misfortunes Terese Nielsen
57 U Curse of Thirst Christopher Moeller
58 U Deadly Allure Steve Argyle
59 C Death's Caress James Ryman
60 C Falkenrath Torturer Steve Argyle
61 U Farbog Boneflinger Tomasz Jedruszek
62 R Fiend of the Shadows Igor Kieryluk
63 R Geralf's Messenger Kev Walker
64 R Gravecrawler Steven Belledin
65 C Gravepurge Zoltan Boros
66 C Gruesome Discovery John Stanko
67 U Harrowing Journey James Paick
68 C Highborn Ghoul Volkan Baǵa
69 R Increasing Ambition Volkan Baǵa
70 M Mikaeus, the Unhallowed Chris Rahn
71 R Ravenous Demon // Archdemon of Greed Igor Kieryluk
72 C Reap the Seagraf James Ryman
73 C Sightless Ghoul Svetlin Velinov
74 U Skirsdag Flayer Austin Hsu
75 C Spiteful Shadows John Stanko
76 C Tragic Slip Christopher Moeller
77 C Undying Evil Kev Walker
78 U Vengeful Vampire Lucas Graciano
79 U Wakedancer Austin Hsu
80 R Zombie Apocalypse Peter Mohrbacher
81 U Afflicted Deserter // Werewolf Ransacker David Palumbo
82 R Alpha Brawl Randy Gallegos
83 U Blood Feud Winona Nelson
84 U Burning Oil Trevor Claxton
85 R Curse of Bloodletting Michael C. Hayes
86 C Erdwal Ripper Kev Walker
87 C Faithless Looting Gabor Szikszai
88 C Fires of Undeath Jason Chan
89 R Flayer of the Hatebound Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
90 C Fling Izzy
91 C Forge Devil Austin Hsu
92 U Heckling Fiends Clint Cearley
93 R Hellrider Svetlin Velinov
94 C Hinterland Hermit // Hinterland Scourge Steven Belledin
95 R Increasing Vengeance Anthony Francisco
96 R Markov Blademaster Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
97 U Markov Warlord Cynthia Sheppard
98 R Mondronen Shaman // Tovolar's Magehunter Mike Sass
99 M Moonveil Dragon Todd Lockwood
100 C Nearheath Stalker Michael C. Hayes
101 U Pyreheart Wolf Lars Grant-West
102 C Russet Wolves Christopher Moeller
103 C Scorch the Fields Jaime Jones
104 U Shattered Perception Terese Nielsen
105 C Talons of Falkenrath Svetlin Velinov
106 C Torch Fiend Winona Nelson
107 C Wrack with Madness Todd Lockwood
108 U Briarpack Alpha Daarken
109 C Clinging Mists Anthony Francisco
110 C Crushing Vines Scott Chou
111 C Dawntreader Elk John Avon
112 R Deranged Outcast Nils Hamm
113 C Favor of the Woods Tomasz Jedruszek
114 R Feed the Pack Steve Prescott
115 R Ghoultree Volkan Baǵa
116 U Gravetiller Wurm Slawomir Maniak
117 U Grim Flowering Adam Paquette
118 C Hollowhenge Beast Dave Kendall
119 C Hunger of the Howlpack Nils Hamm
120 R Increasing Savagery Steve Prescott
121 C Kessig Recluse Vincent Proce
122 U Lambholt Elder // Silverpelt Werewolf Matt Stewart
123 R Lost in the Woods Matt Stewart
124 R Predator Ooze Ryan Yee
125 C Scorned Villager // Moonscarred Werewolf Cynthia Sheppard
126 C Somberwald Dryad Jaime Jones
127 U Strangleroot Geist Jason Chan
128 U Tracker's Instincts Jung Park
129 C Ulvenwald Bear Jason A. Engle
130 U Village Survivors David Rapoza
131 M Vorapede Slawomir Maniak
132 C Wild Hunger Karl Kopinski
133 R Wolfbitten Captive // Krallenhorde Killer Zoltan Boros
134 C Young Wolf Ryan Pancoast
135 U Diregraf Captain Slawomir Maniak
136 U Drogskol Captain Peter Mohrbacher
137 M Drogskol Reaver Vincent Proce
138 M Falkenrath Aristocrat Igor Kieryluk
139 M Havengul Lich James Ryman
140 M Huntmaster of the Fells // Ravager of the Fells Chris Rahn
141 U Immerwolf Terese Nielsen
142 M Sorin, Lord of Innistrad Michael Komarck
143 U Stromkirk Captain Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
144 U Altar of the Lost Daarken
145 U Avacyn's Collar James Paick
146 U Chalice of Life // Chalice of Death Ryan Yee
147 M Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound Eric Deschamps
148 C Executioner's Hood Anthony Palumbo
149 R Grafdigger's Cage Daniel Ljunggren
150 C Heavy Mattock Winona Nelson
151 M Helvault Jaime Jones
152 R Jar of Eyeballs Jaime Jones
153 U Warden of the Wall Daniel Ljunggren
154 U Wolfhunter's Quiver Daniel Ljunggren
155 C Evolving Wilds Cliff Childs
156 R Grim Backwoods Vincent Proce
157 C Haunted Fengraf Adam Paquette
158 R Vault of the Archangel John Avon