Duels of the Planeswalkers

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 U Air Elemental Kev Walker
2 C Boomerang Arnie Swekel
3 C Cancel David Palumbo
4 C Cloud Sprite Mark Zug
5 R Counterbore Wayne England
6 U Deluge Wayne England
7 R Denizen of the Deep Jim Pavelec
8 C Essence Scatter Jon Foster
9 R Evacuation Franz Vohwinkel
10 R Mahamoti Djinn Greg Staples
11 U Mind Control Ryan Pancoast
12 R Mind Spring Mark Zug
13 C Negate Jeremy Jarvis
14 U Phantom Warrior Greg Staples
15 C Snapping Drake Todd Lockwood
16 U Thieving Magpie Una Fricker
17 C Unsummon Izzy
18 U Abyssal Specter Michael Sutfin
19 R Ascendant Evincar Mark Zug
20 U Consume Spirit Justin Sweet
21 U Crowd of Cinders Carl Frank
22 C Drudge Skeletons Daarken
23 C Dusk Imp Pete Venters
24 C Essence Drain Jim Nelson
25 C Eyeblight's Ending Ron Spears
26 U Megrim Nick Percival
27 C Mind Rot Steve Luke
28 R Mind Shatter Michael Sutfin
29 C Moonglove Winnower William O'Connor
30 R Mortivore Anthony S. Waters
31 C Ravenous Rats Carl Critchlow
32 R Sengir Vampire Kev Walker
33 C Severed Legion Dany Orizio
34 C Terror Adam Rex
35 R Underworld Dreams Carl Critchlow
36 C Unholy Strength Terese Nielsen
37 U Act of Treason Eric Deschamps
38 R Banefire Raymond Swanland
39 U Blaze Alex Horley-Orlandelli
40 U Bloodmark Mentor Dave Allsop
41 C Cinder Pyromancer Greg Staples
42 U Earth Elemental Anthony S. Waters
43 U Enrage Justin Sweet
44 R Furnace of Rath John Matson
45 C Goblin Piker DiTerlizzi
46 C Goblin Sky Raider Daren Bader
47 C Hill Giant Kev Walker
48 C Incinerate Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
49 R Kamahl, Pit Fighter Kev Walker
50 C Lightning Elemental Kev Walker
51 U Prodigal Pyromancer Jeremy Jarvis
52 R Rage Reflection Terese Nielsen & Ron Spencer
53 R Shivan Dragon Donato Giancola
54 C Shock Jon Foster
55 U Blanchwood Armor Paolo Parente
56 C Civic Wayfinder Cyril Van Der Haegen
57 U Drove of Elves Larry MacDougall
58 U Duskdale Wurm Dan Dos Santos
59 U Elven Riders Darrell Riche
60 R Elvish Champion D. Alexander Gregory
61 C Elvish Eulogist Ben Thompson
62 U Elvish Promenade Steve Ellis
63 C Elvish Visionary D. Alexander Gregory
64 C Elvish Warrior Kev Walker
65 R Gaea's Herald Jim Murray
66 C Giant Growth Matt Cavotta
67 C Giant Spider Randy Gallegos
68 U Greenweaver Druid Justin Sweet
69 U Howl of the Night Pack Lars Grant-West
70 R Immaculate Magistrate Jim Nelson
71 U Imperious Perfect Scott M. Fischer
72 U Jagged-Scar Archers Paolo Parente
73 C Lys Alana Huntmaster Pete Venters
74 R Molimo, Maro-Sorcerer Mark Zug
75 C Natural Spring Jeffrey R. Busch
76 C Naturalize Tim Hildebrandt
77 U Nature's Spiral Terese Nielsen
78 U Overrun Carl Critchlow
79 C Rampant Growth Steven Belledin
80 U River Boa Paul Bonner
81 U Roughshod Mentor Steven Belledin
82 C Runeclaw Bear Jesper Ejsing
83 C Spined Wurm Carl Critchlow
84 R Talara's Battalion Todd Lockwood
85 C Trained Armodon Gary Leach
86 R Troll Ascetic Puddnhead
87 R Verdant Force DiTerlizzi
88 R Vigor Jim Murray
89 C Wall of Wood Rebecca Guay
90 R Coat of Arms Scott M. Fischer
91 U Demon's Horn Alan Pollack
92 U Dragon's Claw Alan Pollack
93 U Kraken's Eye Alan Pollack
94 R Loxodon Warhammer Jeremy Jarvis
95 U The Rack Nic Klein
96 C Wall of Spears Christopher Moeller
97 U Wurm's Tooth Alan Pollack
98 C Island Rob Alexander
99 C Island John Avon
100 C Island Scott Bailey
101 C Island Fred Fields
102 C Swamp Dan Frazier
103 C Swamp Alex Horley-Orlandelli
104 C Swamp Jim Pavelec
105 C Swamp Alan Pollack
106 C Mountain Rob Alexander
107 C Mountain Nils Hamm
108 C Mountain Karl Kopinski
109 C Mountain Sam Wood
110 C Forest Glen Angus
111 C Forest John Avon
112 C Forest Steven Belledin
113 C Forest Jim Nelson