The Dark

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 U Angry Mob Drew Tucker
2 U Blood of the Martyr Christopher Rush
3 C Brainwash Pete Venters
4 R Cleansing Pete Venters
5 C Dust to Dust Drew Tucker
6 R Exorcist Drew Tucker
7 U Fasting Douglas Shuler
8 C Festival Mark Poole
9 U Fire and Brimstone Jeff A. Menges
10 C Holy Light Drew Tucker
11 R Knights of Thorn Christopher Rush
12 R Martyr's Cry Jeff A. Menges
13 C Miracle Worker Ron Spencer
14 C Morale Mark Poole
15 C Pikemen Dennis Detwiller
16 R Preacher Quinton Hoover
17 C Squire Dennis Detwiller
18 U Tivadar's Crusade Dennis Detwiller
19 R Witch Hunter Jesper Myrfors
20 U Amnesia Mark Poole
21 R Apprentice Wizard Dan Frazier
22 R Dance of Many Sandra Everingham
23 C Deep Water Jeff A. Menges
24 C Drowned Quinton Hoover
25 U Electric Eel Anson Maddocks
26 C Erosion Pete Venters
27 U Flood Dennis Detwiller
28 C Ghost Ship Tom Wänerstrand
29 C Giant Shark Tom Wänerstrand
30 R Leviathan Mark Tedin
31 R Mana Vortex Douglas Shuler
32 U Merfolk Assassin Dennis Detwiller
33 R Mind Bomb Mark Tedin
34 R Psychic Allergy Mark Tedin
35 C Riptide Randy Asplund-Faith
36 C Sunken City Jesper Myrfors
37 U Tangle Kelp Rob Alexander
38 C Water Wurm Ron Spencer
39 C Ashes to Ashes Drew Tucker
40 U Banshee Jesper Myrfors
41 C Bog Imp Ron Spencer
42 C Bog Rats Ron Spencer
43 U Curse Artifact Mark Tedin
44 U Eater of the Dead Jesper Myrfors
45 R Frankenstein's Monster Anson Maddocks
46 R Grave Robbers Quinton Hoover
47 C Inquisition Anson Maddocks
48 C Marsh Gas Douglas Shuler
49 C Murk Dwellers Drew Tucker
50 R Nameless Race Quinton Hoover
51 R Rag Man Daniel Gelon
52 R Season of the Witch Jesper Myrfors
53 U The Fallen Jesper Myrfors
54 U Uncle Istvan Daniel Gelon
55 C Word of Binding Ron Spencer
56 R Worms of the Earth Anson Maddocks
57 R Ball Lightning Quinton Hoover
58 R Blood Moon Tom Wänerstrand
59 U Brothers of Fire Mark Tedin
60 U Cave People Drew Tucker
61 R Eternal Flame Mark Poole
62 U Fire Drake Christopher Rush
63 C Fissure Douglas Shuler
64 C Goblin Caves Drew Tucker
65 C Goblin Digging Team Ron Spencer
66 C Goblin Hero Mark Tedin
67 C Goblin Rock Sled Dennis Detwiller
68 C Goblin Shrine Ron Spencer
69 R Goblin Wizard Daniel Gelon
70 C Goblins of the Flarg Tom Wänerstrand
71 R Inferno Randy Asplund-Faith
72 R Mana Clash Mark Tedin
73 U Orc General Jesper Myrfors
74 U Sisters of the Flame Jesper Myrfors
75 C Carnivorous Plant Quinton Hoover
76 U Elves of Deep Shadow Jesper Myrfors
77 C Gaea's Touch Mark Poole
78 R Hidden Path Rob Alexander
79 C Land Leeches Quinton Hoover
80 R Lurker Anson Maddocks
81 C Marsh Viper Ron Spencer
82 R Niall Silvain Christopher Rush
83 U People of the Woods Drew Tucker
84 C Savaen Elves Ron Spencer
85 R Scarwood Bandits Mark Poole
86 U Scarwood Hag Anson Maddocks
87 C Scavenger Folk Dennis Detwiller
88 U Spitting Slug Anson Maddocks
89 R Tracker Jeff A. Menges
90 C Venom Tom Wänerstrand
91 U Whippoorwill Douglas Shuler
92 R Wormwood Treefolk Jesper Myrfors
93 C Marsh Goblins Quinton Hoover
94 C Scarwood Goblins Ron Spencer
95 C Dark Heart of the Wood Christopher Rush
96 R Barl's Cage Tom Wänerstrand
97 U Bone Flute Christopher Rush
98 U Book of Rass Sandra Everingham
99 U Coal Golem Christopher Rush
100 U Dark Sphere Mark Tedin
101 U Diabolic Machine Anson Maddocks
102 U Fellwar Stone Quinton Hoover
103 U Fountain of Youth Daniel Gelon
104 U Living Armor Anson Maddocks
105 U Necropolis NéNé Thomas
106 U Reflecting Mirror Mark Poole
107 U Runesword Christopher Rush
108 U Scarecrow Anson Maddocks
109 U Skull of Orm Tom Wänerstrand
110 U Standing Stones Sandra Everingham
111 R Stone Calendar Amy Weber
112 U Tormod's Crypt Christopher Rush
113 U Tower of Coireall Dan Frazier
114 U Wand of Ith Quinton Hoover
115 U War Barge Tom Wänerstrand
116 R City of Shadows Tom Wänerstrand
117 U Maze of Ith Anson Maddocks
118 R Safe Haven Christopher Rush
119 R Sorrow's Path Randy Asplund-Faith