Dragons of Tarkir

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 U Scion of Ugin Cliff Childs
2 R Anafenza, Kin-Tree Spirit Ryan Yee
3 R Arashin Foremost David Palumbo
4 C Artful Maneuver Lars Grant-West
5 U Aven Sunstriker John Severin Brassell
6 C Aven Tactician Christopher Moeller
7 U Battle Mastery Viktor Titov
8 C Center Soul Igor Kieryluk
9 C Champion of Arashin Joseph Meehan
10 U Dragon Hunter Johannes Voss
11 C Dragon's Eye Sentry Anastasia Ovchinnikova
12 U Dromoka Captain Matt Stewart
13 C Dromoka Dunecaster Mark Winters
14 C Dromoka Warrior Zack Stella
15 U Echoes of the Kin Tree Ryan Alexander Lee
16 C Enduring Victory Mike Sass
17 C Fate Forgotten Cliff Childs
18 C Glaring Aegis Anthony Palumbo
19 R Gleam of Authority Jakub Kasper
20 U Graceblade Artisan Magali Villeneuve
21 U Great Teacher's Decree Zoltan Boros
22 C Herald of Dromoka Zack Stella
23 R Hidden Dragonslayer Anastasia Ovchinnikova
24 C Lightwalker Winona Nelson
25 C Misthoof Kirin Ryan Barger
26 R Myth Realized Jason Rainville
27 M Ojutai Exemplars Willian Murai
28 U Orator of Ojutai Zack Stella
29 C Pacifism Mark Zug
30 R Profound Journey Tomasz Jedruszek
31 R Radiant Purge Igor Kieryluk
32 C Resupply Filip Burburan
33 C Sandcrafter Mage Willian Murai
34 C Sandstorm Charger Dave Kendall
35 U Scale Blessing Matt Stewart
36 R Secure the Wastes Scott Murphy
37 U Shieldhide Dragon Chris Rallis
38 U Silkwrap David Gaillet
39 U Strongarm Monk Viktor Titov
40 C Student of Ojutai Jason A. Engle
41 R Sunscorch Regent Matt Stewart
42 U Surge of Righteousness Marco Nelor
43 C Territorial Roc YW Tang
44 C Ancient Carp Christopher Burdett
45 C Anticipate Lake Hurwitz
46 U Belltoll Dragon Zack Stella
47 R Blessed Reincarnation Kev Walker
48 M Clone Legion Svetlin Velinov
49 C Contradict Steve Prescott
50 U Dance of the Skywise Jack Wang
51 C Dirgur Nemesis Mathias Kollros
52 R Dragonlord's Prerogative Seb McKinnon
53 C Elusive Spellfist Viktor Titov
54 U Encase in Ice Mathias Kollros
55 C Glint Igor Kieryluk
56 U Gudul Lurker Christopher Burdett
57 C Gurmag Drowner Lake Hurwitz
58 R Icefall Regent David Gaillet
59 R Illusory Gains Kev Walker
60 U Learn from the Past Chase Stone
61 R Living Lore Jason Felix
62 R Mirror Mockery Ryan Alexander Lee
63 C Monastery Loremaster Ryan Alexander Lee
64 C Mystic Meditation Howard Lyon
65 C Negate Willian Murai
66 C Ojutai Interceptor Johann Bodin
67 C Ojutai's Breath Kev Walker
68 C Ojutai's Summons Jakub Kasper
69 C Palace Familiar Kev Walker
70 R Profaner of the Dead Vincent Proce
71 U Qarsi Deceiver Raymond Swanland
72 C Reduce in Stature Dan Scott
73 M Shorecrasher Elemental Igor Kieryluk
74 C Sidisi's Faithful Lius Lasahido
75 U Sight Beyond Sight Anastasia Ovchinnikova
76 U Silumgar Sorcerer Jeff Simpson
77 U Silumgar Spell-Eater Dave Kendall
78 U Silumgar's Scorn Ryan Yee
79 U Skywise Teachings Filip Burburan
80 R Stratus Dancer Anastasia Ovchinnikova
81 C Taigam's Strike David Gaillet
82 C Updraft Elemental Raf Sarmento
83 U Void Squall James Paick
84 U Youthful Scholar Cynthia Sheppard
85 C Zephyr Scribe Lius Lasahido
86 U Acid-Spewer Dragon James Zapata
87 U Ambuscade Shaman Anthony Palumbo
88 R Blood-Chin Fanatic David Palumbo
89 U Blood-Chin Rager Karl Kopinski
90 C Butcher's Glee Jesper Ejsing
91 C Coat with Venom Johann Bodin
92 R Corpseweft Nils Hamm
93 R Damnable Pact Zack Stella
94 U Deadly Wanderings David Palumbo
95 U Death Wind Nils Hamm
96 R Deathbringer Regent Adam Paquette
97 C Defeat Dave Kendall
98 C Duress Jason Rainville
99 C Dutiful Attendant Aaron Miller
100 C Flatten Raoul Vitale
101 R Foul Renewal Filip Burburan
102 U Foul-Tongue Invocation Daarken
103 C Foul-Tongue Shriek Dave Kendall
104 C Gravepurge Nils Hamm
105 C Hand of Silumgar Lius Lasahido
106 R Hedonist's Trove Peter Mohrbacher
107 C Kolaghan Skirmisher Anthony Palumbo
108 U Marang River Skeleton Jack Wang
109 C Marsh Hulk Raf Sarmento
110 C Mind Rot Clint Cearley
111 U Minister of Pain Izzy
112 R Pitiless Horde Viktor Titov
113 C Qarsi Sadist Volkan Baǵa
114 U Rakshasa Gravecaller Jakub Kasper
115 C Reckless Imp Torstein Nordstrand
116 M Risen Executioner Craig J Spearing
117 U Self-Inflicted Wound Mathias Kollros
118 C Shambling Goblin Yeong-Hao Han
119 C Sibsig Icebreakers Zoltan Boros
120 R Sidisi, Undead Vizier Min Yum
121 R Silumgar Assassin Yohann Schepacz
122 C Silumgar Butcher Dave Kendall
123 U Ukud Cobra Johann Bodin
124 U Ultimate Price Jack Wang
125 U Virulent Plague Johann Bodin
126 C Vulturous Aven Kev Walker
127 C Wandering Tombshell Yeong-Hao Han
128 C Atarka Efreet Izzy
129 U Atarka Pummeler Lucas Graciano
130 R Berserkers' Onslaught Zoltan Boros
131 R Commune with Lava Ryan Barger
132 R Crater Elemental Svetlin Velinov
133 M Descent of the Dragons Steve Prescott
134 U Draconic Roar Kev Walker
135 C Dragon Fodder Volkan Baǵa
136 R Dragon Tempest Willian Murai
137 M Dragon Whisperer Chris Rallis
138 U Dragonlord's Servant Steve Prescott
139 C Hardened Berserker Viktor Titov
140 C Impact Tremors Lake Hurwitz
141 R Ire Shaman Jack Wang
142 C Kindled Fury Dan Scott
143 C Kolaghan Aspirant Aaron Miller
144 U Kolaghan Forerunners Jason A. Engle
145 C Kolaghan Stormsinger Scott Murphy
146 U Lightning Berserker Joseph Meehan
147 C Lose Calm Jason A. Engle
148 C Magmatic Chasm Volkan Baǵa
149 U Qal Sisma Behemoth Evan Shipard
150 U Rending Volley Lucas Graciano
151 U Roast Zoltan Boros
152 C Sabertooth Outrider Winona Nelson
153 C Sarkhan's Rage Chris Rahn
154 U Sarkhan's Triumph Chris Rahn
155 C Screamreach Brawler Slawomir Maniak
156 U Seismic Rupture Jason A. Engle
157 C Sprinting Warbrute Lake Hurwitz
158 U Stormcrag Elemental Ralph Horsley
159 U Stormwing Dragon Svetlin Velinov
160 C Summit Prowler Filip Burburan
161 C Tail Slash Efrem Palacios
162 R Thunderbreak Regent Ryan Pancoast
163 C Tormenting Voice Volkan Baǵa
164 C Twin Bolt Svetlin Velinov
165 C Vandalize Ryan Barger
166 C Volcanic Rush Ryan Barger
167 R Volcanic Vision Noah Bradley
168 U Warbringer Raymond Swanland
169 R Zurgo Bellstriker Jason Rainville
170 C Aerie Bowmasters Matt Stewart
171 C Ainok Artillerist James Paick
172 U Ainok Survivalist Craig J Spearing
173 R Assault Formation Kieran Yanner
174 C Atarka Beastbreaker Johannes Voss
175 R Avatar of the Resolute Jeff Simpson
176 U Circle of Elders Jakub Kasper
177 R Collected Company Franz Vohwinkel
178 C Colossodon Yearling Yeong-Hao Han
179 C Conifer Strider YW Tang
180 M Deathmist Raptor Filip Burburan
181 R Den Protector Viktor Titov
182 U Display of Dominance Tomasz Jedruszek
183 C Dragon-Scarred Bear Lars Grant-West
184 U Dromoka's Gift Winona Nelson
185 C Epic Confrontation Wayne Reynolds
186 U Explosive Vegetation Florian de Gesincourt
187 R Foe-Razer Regent Lucas Graciano
188 C Glade Watcher Jesper Ejsing
189 C Guardian Shield-Bearer Lindsey Look
190 U Herdchaser Dragon Seb McKinnon
191 U Inspiring Call Dan Scott
192 U Lurking Arynx Carl Frank
193 C Naturalize James Paick
194 R Obscuring Aether Min Yum
195 C Pinion Feast Ryan Barger
196 U Press the Advantage Marco Nelor
197 C Revealing Wind Phill Simmer
198 U Salt Road Ambushers Joseph Meehan
199 U Salt Road Quartermasters Anthony Palumbo
200 C Sandsteppe Scavenger Kieran Yanner
201 U Scaleguard Sentinels Matt Stewart
202 C Segmented Krotiq Christopher Moeller
203 C Servant of the Scale Winona Nelson
204 M Shaman of Forgotten Ways Tyler Jacobson
205 C Shape the Sands Ryan Yee
206 C Sheltered Aerie Raoul Vitale
207 U Sight of the Scalelords Marc Simonetti
208 C Stampeding Elk Herd Carl Frank
209 R Sunbringer's Touch Lucas Graciano
210 R Surrak, the Hunt Caller Wesley Burt
211 C Tread Upon Efrem Palacios
212 R Arashin Sovereign Dan Scott
213 R Atarka's Command Chris Rahn
214 R Boltwing Marauder Raymond Swanland
215 U Cunning Breezedancer Todd Lockwood
216 M Dragonlord Atarka Karl Kopinski
217 M Dragonlord Dromoka Eric Deschamps
218 M Dragonlord Kolaghan Jaime Jones
219 M Dragonlord Ojutai Chase Stone
220 M Dragonlord Silumgar Steven Belledin
221 R Dromoka's Command James Ryman
222 U Enduring Scalelord Clint Cearley
223 R Harbinger of the Hunt Aaron Miller
224 R Kolaghan's Command Daarken
225 M Narset Transcendent Magali Villeneuve
226 R Necromaster Dragon Mark Zug
227 R Ojutai's Command Willian Murai
228 R Pristine Skywise Adam Paquette
229 U Ruthless Deathfang Filip Burburan
230 M Sarkhan Unbroken Aleksi Briclot
231 U Savage Ventmaw Slawomir Maniak
232 R Silumgar's Command Nils Hamm
233 U Swift Warkite Izzy
234 C Ancestral Statue Tomasz Jedruszek
235 U Atarka Monument Daniel Ljunggren
236 C Custodian of the Trove Raoul Vitale
237 U Dragonloft Idol Jung Park
238 U Dromoka Monument Daniel Ljunggren
239 U Gate Smasher Filip Burburan
240 C Keeper of the Lens Ryan Barger
241 U Kolaghan Monument Daniel Ljunggren
242 U Ojutai Monument Daniel Ljunggren
243 U Silumgar Monument Daniel Ljunggren
244 C Spidersilk Net Steve Argyle
245 U Stormrider Rig Min Yum
246 U Tapestry of the Ages Yeong-Hao Han
247 C Vial of Dragonfire Franz Vohwinkel
248 C Evolving Wilds Andreas Rocha
249 R Haven of the Spirit Dragon Raymond Swanland
250 C Plains Sam Burley
251 C Plains Sam Burley
252 C Plains Florian de Gesincourt
253 C Island Florian de Gesincourt
254 C Island Florian de Gesincourt
255 C Island Adam Paquette
256 C Swamp Noah Bradley
257 C Swamp Adam Paquette
258 C Swamp Adam Paquette
259 C Mountain Noah Bradley
260 C Mountain Noah Bradley
261 C Mountain Titus Lunter
262 C Forest Sam Burley
263 C Forest Titus Lunter
264 C Forest Titus Lunter