Archenemy: Nicol Bolas

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 R Aegis Angel Aleksi Briclot
2 U Aerial Responder Raoul Vitale
3 U Anointer of Champions Anna Steinbauer
4 C Doomed Traveler Lars Grant-West
5 C Excoriate Johann Bodin
6 C Expedition Raptor Johann Bodin
7 U Fencing Ace David Rapoza
8 R Fiendslayer Paladin Wesley Burt
9 U Flickerwisp Jeremy Enecio
10 M Gideon Jura Chris Rahn
11 C Gideon's Lawkeeper Steve Prescott
12 R Grand Abolisher Eric Deschamps
13 C Grasp of the Hieromancer Igor Kieryluk
14 R Lightwielder Paladin D. Alexander Gregory
15 R Mentor of the Meek Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
16 C Moment of Heroism Christopher Moeller
17 R Odric, Master Tactician Michael Komarck
18 R Precinct Captain Steve Prescott
19 U Relief Captain Anastasia Ovchinnikova
20 C Shoulder to Shoulder Chris Rallis
21 M Sun Titan Todd Lockwood
22 C Youthful Knight Rebecca Guay
23 C Compulsive Research Sara Winters
24 R Icefall Regent David Gaillet
25 C Ior Ruin Expedition Chris Rahn
26 R Prognostic Sphinx Steve Prescott
27 U Reckless Scholar Steve Prescott
28 R Sphinx of Jwar Isle Justin Sweet
29 C Vision Skeins Aleksi Briclot
30 C Windrider Eel Austin Hsu
31 R Archfiend of Depravity Daarken
32 R Deathbringer Regent Adam Paquette
33 U Doom Blade Chippy
34 R Harvester of Souls Slawomir Maniak
35 C Nightscape Familiar Jeff Easley
36 R Overseer of the Damned rk post
37 U Reckless Spite Karl Kopinski
38 U Vampire Nighthawk Jason Chan
39 R Avatar of Fury rk post
40 C Battle-Rattle Shaman Warren Mahy
41 C Blood Ogre Christopher Moeller
42 M Chandra, Pyromaster Chris Rahn
43 C Chandra's Outrage Christopher Moeller
44 R Chandra's Phoenix Aleksi Briclot
45 U Coordinated Assault John Severin Brassell
46 R Dualcaster Mage Matt Stewart
47 C Fiery Fall Daarken
48 U Flametongue Kavu Slawomir Maniak
49 C Gorehorn Minotaurs Wayne Reynolds
50 R Grim Lavamancer Michael Sutfin
51 U Guttersnipe Steve Prescott
52 C Hammerhand Tomasz Jedruszek
53 M Inferno Titan Kev Walker
54 U Lightning Bolt Christopher Moeller
55 M Obsidian Fireheart Raymond Swanland
56 C Searing Spear Chris Rahn
57 U Skarrgan Firebird Kev Walker
58 U Stormblood Berserker Min Yum
59 R Sudden Demise Dan Scott
60 R Torchling rk post
61 U Volcanic Geyser Clint Cearley
62 C Cultivate Anthony Palumbo
63 C Explore John Avon
64 C Fertilid Wayne Reynolds
65 R Forgotten Ancient Mark Tedin
66 R Hunter's Prowess Greg Staples
67 C Khalni Heart Expedition Jason Chan
68 M Nissa, Worldwaker Chris Rahn
69 R Oran-Rief Hydra Chris Rahn
70 U Press the Advantage Marco Nelor
71 M Rampaging Baloths Steve Prescott
72 U Retreat to Kazandu Kieran Yanner
73 R Scute Mob Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
74 C Sylvan Bounty Chris Rahn
75 R Thragtusk Nils Hamm
76 U Turntimber Basilisk Goran Josic
77 C Vastwood Zendikon Rob Alexander
78 C Vines of the Recluse Dan Scott
79 U Woodborn Behemoth Matt Stewart
80 U Baleful Strix Nils Hamm
81 R Blood Tyrant Karl Kopinski
82 R Cruel Ultimatum Todd Lockwood
83 R Dreadbore Wayne Reynolds
84 U Extract from Darkness Dallas Williams
85 M Nicol Bolas, Planeswalker Chris Rahn
86 U Slave of Bolas Steve Argyle
87 U Soul Ransom Steve Argyle
88 C Obelisk of Grixis Nils Hamm
89 R Sword of the Animist Daniel Ljunggren
90 U Talisman of Dominance Mike Dringenberg
91 U Talisman of Indulgence Mike Dringenberg
92 U Crumbling Necropolis Dave Kendall
93 R Dragonskull Summit Jon Foster
94 R Drowned Catacomb Dave Kendall
95 C Grixis Panorama Nils Hamm
96 C Smoldering Spires Rob Alexander
97 C Plains Christine Choi
98 C Island Christine Choi
99 C Swamp Christine Choi
100 C Mountain Christine Choi
101 C Forest Christine Choi
102 C Plains Christine Choi
103 C Island Christine Choi
104 C Swamp Christine Choi
105 C Mountain Christine Choi
106 C Forest Christine Choi