Eternal Masters

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 C Aven Riftwatcher Don Hazeltine
2 M Balance Kev Walker
3 C Ballynock Cohort Jesper Ejsing
4 C Benevolent Bodyguard Roger Raupp
5 U Calciderm Dave Kendall
6 C Coalition Honor Guard Eric Peterson
7 R Eight-and-a-Half-Tails Daren Bader
8 C Elite Vanguard Mark Tedin
9 R Enlightened Tutor Howard Lyon
10 U Faith's Fetters Chippy
11 U Field of Souls Richard Kane Ferguson
12 U Glimmerpoint Stag Ryan Pancoast
13 U Honden of Cleansing Fire Greg Staples
14 C Humble Chris Rallis
15 U Intangible Virtue Clint Cearley
16 R Jareth, Leonine Titan Daren Bader
17 R Karmic Guide Allen Williams
18 C Kor Hookmaster Wayne Reynolds
19 U Mesa Enchantress Randy Gallegos
20 C Mistral Charger Terese Nielsen
21 C Monk Idealist Daren Bader
22 R Mother of Runes Terese Nielsen
23 C Pacifism Robert Bliss
24 C Raise the Alarm Zoltan Boros
25 C Rally the Peasants Jaime Jones
26 C Seal of Cleansing Noah Bradley
27 C Second Thoughts Ray Lago
28 U Serra Angel Greg Staples
29 C Shelter Christopher Moeller
30 U Soulcatcher Julie Dillon
31 C Squadron Hawk Martina Pilcerova
32 U Swords to Plowshares Terese Nielsen
33 R Unexpectedly Absent Min Yum
34 U Wall of Omens James Paick
35 U War Priest of Thune Izzy
36 C Welkin Guide David Palumbo
37 C Whitemane Lion Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
38 R Wrath of God Kev Walker
39 R Arcanis the Omnipotent Justin Sweet
40 U Brainstorm Willian Murai
41 C Cephalid Sage Keith Garletts
42 R Control Magic Terese Nielsen
43 C Counterspell Zack Stella
44 U Daze Min Yum
45 C Deep Analysis Jesper Ejsing
46 R Diminishing Returns Greg Opalinski
47 C Dream Twist Dan Scott
48 U Fact or Fiction Terese Nielsen
49 M Force of Will Terese Nielsen
50 R Future Sight Dan Scott
51 C Gaseous Form Roger Raupp
52 C Giant Tortoise Richard Wright
53 C Glacial Wall Craig Mullins
54 U Honden of Seeing Winds Martina Pilcerova
55 U Hydroblast Lake Hurwitz
56 R Inkwell Leviathan Anthony Francisco
57 M Jace, the Mind Sculptor Jason Chan
58 U Jetting Glasskite Shishizaru
59 C Man-o'-War Jon J Muth
60 C Memory Lapse Greg Staples
61 U Merfolk Looter Austin Hsu
62 R Mystical Tutor Lindsey Look
63 C Oona's Grace Rebecca Guay
64 C Peregrine Drake Mike Bierek
65 C Phantom Monster Richard Wright
66 U Phyrexian Ingester Chris Rahn
67 U Prodigal Sorcerer Eric Deschamps
68 U Quiet Speculation John Avon
69 C Screeching Skaab Clint Cearley
70 R Serendib Efreet Matt Stewart
71 C Shoreline Ranger Michael Sutfin
72 C Silent Departure John Avon
73 U Sprite Noble Randy Gallegos
74 C Stupefying Touch Greg Opalinski
75 C Tidal Wave Brian Snõddy
76 C Warden of Evos Isle Nils Hamm
77 U Wonder Rebecca Guay
78 U Animate Dead Bastien L. Deharme
79 U Annihilate Kev Walker
80 C Blightsoil Druid Nils Hamm
81 U Blood Artist Johannes Voss
82 R Braids, Cabal Minion Eric Peterson
83 U Cabal Therapy Raymond Swanland
84 C Carrion Feeder Brian Snõddy
85 C Deadbridge Shaman Nils Hamm
86 C Duress Steven Belledin
87 R Entomb Seb McKinnon
88 C Eyeblight's Ending Ron Spears
89 C Gravedigger Dermot Power
90 U Havoc Demon Jack Wang
91 U Honden of Night's Reach Jim Nelson
92 U Hymn to Tourach Greg Staples
93 R Ichorid rk post
94 C Innocent Blood Carl Critchlow
95 U Lys Alana Scarblade Christopher Moeller
96 R Malicious Affliction Erica Yang
97 C Nausea Willian Murai
98 M Necropotence Dave Kendall
99 U Nekrataal Christopher Moeller
100 C Night's Whisper John Severin Brassell
101 U Phyrexian Gargantua Igor Kieryluk
102 C Phyrexian Rager Stephan Martiniere
103 C Plague Witch Nelson DeCastro
104 C Prowling Pangolin Tomasz Jedruszek
105 U Sengir Autocrat Aaron Miller
106 R Sinkhole Jonas De Ro
107 C Skulking Ghost Robert Bliss
108 R Toxic Deluge Svetlin Velinov
109 C Tragic Slip Christopher Moeller
110 C Twisted Abomination Daren Bader
111 C Urborg Uprising Adam Rex
112 M Vampiric Tutor Raymond Swanland
113 U Victimize Craig J Spearing
114 R Visara the Dreadful Kev Walker
115 C Wake of Vultures Jeff Miracola
116 C Wakedancer Austin Hsu
117 C Avarax Greg Staples
118 U Battle Squadron Mark Tedin
119 U Beetleback Chief Wayne England
120 C Borderland Marauder Scott M. Fischer
121 U Burning Vengeance Raymond Swanland
122 C Carbonize Lake Hurwitz
123 U Chain Lightning Christopher Moeller
124 R Crater Hellion Daren Bader
125 C Desperate Ravings John Stanko
126 C Dragon Egg Jack Wang
127 R Dualcaster Mage Matt Stewart
128 C Faithless Looting Gabor Szikszai
129 C Fervent Cathar Steven Belledin
130 C Firebolt Chris Rallis
131 U Flame Jab rk post
132 R Gamble Winona Nelson
133 U Ghitu Slinger Clint Cearley
134 U Honden of Infinite Rage John Avon
135 U Keldon Champion Mark Tedin
136 C Keldon Marauders Alex Horley-Orlandelli
137 C Kird Ape Terese Nielsen
138 C Mogg Fanatic Brom
139 C Mogg War Marshal Jesper Ejsing
140 C Orcish Oriflamme Ben Thompson
141 U Price of Progress Yohann Schepacz
142 U Pyroblast Lake Hurwitz
143 R Pyrokinesis Igor Kieryluk
144 C Reckless Charge Scott M. Fischer
145 R Rorix Bladewing Clint Cearley
146 C Seismic Stomp Chase Stone
147 R Siege-Gang Commander Lucio Parrillo
148 M Sneak Attack Tyler Jacobson
149 C Stingscourger Wayne Reynolds
150 R Sulfuric Vortex Greg Staples
151 U Tooth and Claw Johann Bodin
152 C Undying Rage Scott M. Fischer
153 C Wildfire Emissary Richard Kane Ferguson
154 M Worldgorger Dragon Wayne England
155 U Young Pyromancer Cynthia Sheppard
156 C Abundant Growth Vincent Proce
157 U Ancestral Mask Magali Villeneuve
158 M Argothian Enchantress Daren Bader
159 U Brawn Matt Cavotta
160 U Centaur Chieftain Justin Sweet
161 C Civic Wayfinder Cyril Van Der Haegen
162 C Commune with the Gods Aleksi Briclot
163 C Elephant Guide Tomasz Jedruszek
164 C Elvish Vanguard Steve Prescott
165 C Emperor Crocodile Kev Walker
166 U Flinthoof Boar Erica Yang
167 C Fog Jaime Jones
168 U Gaea's Blessing Rebecca Guay
169 R Green Sun's Zenith David Rapoza
170 U Harmonize Paul Lee
171 R Heritage Druid Larry MacDougall
172 U Honden of Life's Web Rob Alexander
173 R Imperious Perfect Scott M. Fischer
174 U Invigorate Mark Zug
175 C Llanowar Elves Kev Walker
176 C Lys Alana Huntmaster Pete Venters
177 M Natural Order Terese Nielsen
178 C Nature's Claim Raoul Vitale
179 C Nimble Mongoose Kev Walker
180 U Rancor Kev Walker
181 R Regal Force Brandon Kitkouski
182 U Roar of the Wurm Kev Walker
183 C Roots Scott Murphy
184 C Seal of Strength Noah Bradley
185 C Sentinel Spider Vincent Proce
186 R Silvos, Rogue Elemental Carl Critchlow
187 R Sylvan Library Yeong-Hao Han
188 C Sylvan Might Arnie Swekel
189 C Thornweald Archer Dave Kendall
190 U Timberwatch Elf Yohann Schepacz
191 C Werebear Filip Burburan
192 U Wirewood Symbiote Yohann Schepacz
193 R Xantid Swarm David Martin
194 C Yavimaya Enchantress Terese Nielsen
195 U Armadillo Cloak Wayne Reynolds
196 R Baleful Strix Nils Hamm
197 U Bloodbraid Elf Raymond Swanland
198 R Brago, King Eternal Karla Ortiz
199 M Dack Fayden Eric Deschamps
200 U Extract from Darkness Dallas Williams
201 U Flame-Kin Zealot Arnie Swekel
202 R Glare of Subdual Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
203 R Goblin Trenches Filip Burburan
204 M Maelstrom Wanderer Victor Adame Minguez
205 U Shaman of the Pack Dan Scott
206 R Shardless Agent Izzy
207 M Sphinx of the Steel Wind Kev Walker
208 U Thunderclap Wyvern Jason Felix
209 U Trygon Predator Jack Wang
210 R Vindicate Karla Ortiz
211 R Void Jakub Kasper
212 U Wee Dragonauts Greg Staples
213 U Zealous Persecution Christopher Moeller
214 R Call the Skybreaker Randy Gallegos
215 R Deathrite Shaman Steve Argyle
216 R Giant Solifuge Svetlin Velinov
217 U Torrent of Souls Ian Edward Ameling
218 U Ashnod's Altar Greg Staples
219 M Chrome Mox Volkan Baǵa
220 R Duplicant Marco Nelor
221 U Emmessi Tome Craig J Spearing
222 R Goblin Charbelcher Jesper Ejsing
223 R Isochron Scepter Chippy
224 U Juggernaut Kev Walker
225 M Mana Crypt Matt Stewart
226 U Millikin Alex Horley-Orlandelli
227 U Mindless Automaton Brian Snõddy
228 R Nevinyrral's Disk Steve Argyle
229 C Pilgrim's Eye Dan Scott
230 U Prismatic Lens Alan Pollack
231 U Relic of Progenitus Jean-Sébastien Rossbach
232 R Sensei's Divining Top Rob Alexander
233 U Ticking Gnomes Wayne Reynolds
234 R Winter Orb Brian Snõddy
235 U Worn Powerstone Henry G. Higginbotham
236 C Bloodfell Caves Adam Paquette
237 C Blossoming Sands Sam Burley
238 C Dismal Backwater Sam Burley
239 C Jungle Hollow Eytan Zana
240 M Karakas Drew Baker
241 R Maze of Ith Yeong-Hao Han
242 U Mishra's Factory Scott Chou
243 C Rugged Highlands Eytan Zana
244 C Scoured Barrens Eytan Zana
245 C Swiftwater Cliffs Eytan Zana
246 C Thornwood Falls Eytan Zana
247 C Tranquil Cove John Avon
248 R Wasteland Eytan Zana
249 C Wind-Scarred Crag Eytan Zana