Eldritch Moon

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 U Abundant Maw Greg Staples
2 M Decimator of the Provinces Svetlin Velinov
3 R Distended Mindbender Yohann Schepacz
4 U Drownyard Behemoth Jason Kang
5 R Elder Deep-Fiend Jason Felix
6 M Emrakul, the Promised End Jaime Jones
7 R Eternal Scourge Winona Nelson
8 C It of the Horrid Swarm Jason Felix
9 U Lashweed Lurker Igor Kieryluk
10 U Mockery of Nature James Ryman
11 U Vexing Scuttler James Paick
12 C Wretched Gryff Darek Zabrocki
13 U Blessed Alliance Johann Bodin
14 C Borrowed Grace Volkan Baǵa
15 M Brisela, Voice of Nightmares Clint Cearley
16 C Choking Restraints John Stanko
17 R Collective Effort Eric Deschamps
18 U Courageous Outrider Ryan Alexander Lee
19 C Dawn Gryff Christine Choi
20 M Deploy the Gatewatch Wesley Burt
21 C Desperate Sentry Mathias Kollros
22 U Drogskol Shieldmate Nils Hamm
23 U Extricator of Sin // Extricator of Flesh Craig J Spearing
24 U Faith Unbroken Kev Walker
25 C Faithbearer Paladin Aaron Miller
26 C Fiend Binder David Gaillet
27 U Geist of the Lonely Vigil Ryan Yee
28 M Gisela, the Broken Blade Clint Cearley
29 U Give No Ground Tyler Jacobson
30 C Guardian of Pilgrims Noah Bradley
31 C Ironclad Slayer Ryan Pancoast
32 C Ironwright's Cleansing John Stanko
33 U Lone Rider // It That Rides as One Daarken
34 U Long Road Home Sidharth Chaturvedi
35 C Lunarch Mantle Anastasia Ovchinnikova
36 U Peace of Mind Christopher Moeller
37 R Providence Zack Stella
38 U Repel the Abominable Dan Scott
39 R Sanctifier of Souls Jesper Ejsing
40 R Selfless Spirit Seb McKinnon
41 R Sigarda's Aid Howard Lyon
42 C Sigardian Priest Terese Nielsen
43 C Spectral Reserves Seb McKinnon
44 C Steadfast Cathar Dan Scott
45 U Subjugator Angel Lius Lasahido
46 R Thalia, Heretic Cathar Magali Villeneuve
47 R Thalia's Lancers David Palumbo
48 C Thraben Standard Bearer Volkan Baǵa
49 U Advanced Stitchwing Johann Bodin
50 U Chilling Grasp Seb McKinnon
51 R Coax from the Blind Eternities Jaime Jones
52 C Contingency Plan Ryan Yee
53 C Convolute Viktor Titov
54 U Curious Homunculus // Voracious Reader Filip Burburan
55 C Displace Clint Cearley
56 R Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration Nils Hamm
57 C Drag Under Tianhua X
58 C Enlightened Maniac Jaime Jones
59 C Exultant Cultist Joseph Meehan
60 C Fogwalker Seb McKinnon
61 U Fortune's Favor Yohann Schepacz
62 U Geist of the Archives Lake Hurwitz
63 U Grizzled Angler // Grisly Anglerfish Kev Walker
64 R Identity Thief Magali Villeneuve
65 R Imprisoned in the Moon Ryan Alexander Lee
66 C Ingenious Skaab Jesper Ejsing
67 C Laboratory Brute Yeong-Hao Han
68 U Lunar Force Eric Deschamps
69 R Mausoleum Wanderer Kieran Yanner
70 M Mind's Dilation Iain McCaig
71 U Nebelgast Herald Zezhou Chen
72 R Niblis of Frost Josu Hernaiz
73 U Scour the Laboratory Greg Opalinski
74 C Spontaneous Mutation Christopher Moeller
75 R Summary Dismissal Igor Kieryluk
76 C Take Inventory Greg Staples
77 C Tattered Haunter Nils Hamm
78 C Turn Aside Jaime Jones
79 U Unsubstantiate Victor Adame Minguez
80 R Wharf Infiltrator Daarken
81 C Boon of Emrakul Svetlin Velinov
82 C Borrowed Malevolence Volkan Baǵa
83 C Cemetery Recruitment Kieran Yanner
84 C Certain Death Kev Walker
85 R Collective Brutality Johann Bodin
86 R Cryptbreaker Darek Zabrocki
87 R Dark Salvation Cynthia Sheppard
88 U Dusk Feaster Anastasia Ovchinnikova
89 C Gavony Unhallowed Christopher Moeller
90 U Graf Harvest Lake Hurwitz
91 C Graf Rats Jason Felix
92 U Haunted Dead Lake Hurwitz
93 M Liliana, the Last Hope Anna Steinbauer
94 U Liliana's Elite Deruchenko Alexander
95 U Markov Crusader Johannes Voss
96 C Chittering Host Jason Felix
97 U Murder Tyler Jacobson
98 R Noosegraf Mob Seb McKinnon
99 R Oath of Liliana Wesley Burt
100 C Olivia's Dragoon Chris Rallis
101 U Prying Questions David Palumbo
102 U Rise from the Grave Kieran Yanner
103 U Ruthless Disposal Dave Kendall
104 C Skirsdag Supplicant Anastasia Ovchinnikova
105 C Strange Augmentation Josu Hernaiz
106 R Stromkirk Condemned Magali Villeneuve
107 C Succumb to Temptation Winona Nelson
108 C Thraben Foulbloods Deruchenko Alexander
109 M Tree of Perdition Jung Park
110 U Vampire Cutthroat Matt Stewart
111 R Voldaren Pariah // Abolisher of Bloodlines James Ryman
112 C Wailing Ghoul Svetlin Velinov
113 C Weirded Vampire David Gaillet
114 U Whispers of Emrakul Jason Rainville
115 U Abandon Reason Josh Hass
116 C Alchemist's Greeting Jakub Kasper
117 R Assembled Alphas Christopher Moeller
118 R Bedlam Reveler Jama Jurabaev
119 U Blood Mist Joseph Meehan
120 C Bold Impaler Karl Kopinski
121 C Borrowed Hostility Volkan Baǵa
122 C Brazen Wolves Nils Hamm
123 R Collective Defiance Kieran Yanner
124 U Conduit of Storms // Conduit of Emrakul Raymond Swanland
125 U Deranged Whelp Zoltan Boros
126 C Distemper of the Blood Ben Maier
127 C Falkenrath Reaver Daarken
128 U Furyblade Vampire Lius Lasahido
129 C Galvanic Bombardment Terese Nielsen
130 R Hanweir, the Writhing Township Vincent Proce
131 R Harmless Offering Howard Lyon
132 R Impetuous Devils Filip Burburan
133 U Incendiary Flow Raymond Swanland
134 U Insatiable Gorgers Nils Hamm
135 C Make Mischief Ben Maier
136 M Mirrorwing Dragon Min Yum
137 M Nahiri's Wrath Chris Rahn
138 C Otherworldly Outburst Kieran Yanner
139 C Prophetic Ravings Lucas Graciano
140 U Savage Alliance Johann Bodin
141 U Shreds of Sanity Yeong-Hao Han
142 U Smoldering Werewolf // Erupting Dreadwolf Zack Stella
143 U Spreading Flames Chase Stone
144 C Stensia Banquet Greg Opalinski
145 C Stensia Innkeeper Winona Nelson
146 R Stromkirk Occultist Magali Villeneuve
147 C Thermo-Alchemist Raymond Swanland
148 C Vildin-Pack Outcast // Dronepack Kindred Jose Cabrera
149 U Weaver of Lightning John Stanko
150 C Backwoods Survivalists Chris Rallis
151 C Bloodbriar Tomasz Jedruszek
152 U Clear Shot Craig J Spearing
153 U Crop Sigil Titus Lunter
154 C Crossroads Consecrator David Gaillet
155 R Eldritch Evolution Jason Rainville
156 R Emrakul's Evangel Jason Felix
157 U Emrakul's Influence Ryan Alexander Lee
158 U Foul Emissary Dan Scott
159 U Gnarlwood Dryad Raymond Swanland
160 C Grapple with the Past Howard Lyon
161 U Hamlet Captain Wayne Reynolds
162 M Ishkanah, Grafwidow Christine Choi
163 U Kessig Prowler // Sinuous Predator Slawomir Maniak
164 U Noose Constrictor Igor Kieryluk
165 R Permeating Mass Joseph Meehan
166 C Prey Upon Dave Kendall
167 C Primal Druid Tomasz Jedruszek
168 U Shrill Howler // Howling Chorus Matt Stewart
169 U Somberwald Stag Lake Hurwitz
170 R Spirit of the Hunt Bastien L. Deharme
171 R Splendid Reclamation Wesley Burt
172 C Springsage Ritual Ben Maier
173 C Swift Spinner Nils Hamm
174 U Tangleclaw Werewolf // Fibrous Entangler Steven Belledin
175 C Ulvenwald Captive // Ulvenwald Abomination Chris Rahn
176 R Ulvenwald Observer Jaime Jones
177 C Waxing Moon Adam Paquette
178 C Wolfkin Bond Lindsey Look
179 C Woodcutter's Grit Anthony Palumbo
180 C Woodland Patrol James Ryman
181 R Bloodhall Priest Mark Winters
182 U Campaign of Vengeance Igor Kieryluk
183 M Gisa and Geralf Karla Ortiz
184 M Grim Flayer Mathias Kollros
185 R Heron's Grace Champion Todd Lockwood
186 U Mercurial Geists Lake Hurwitz
187 U Mournwillow Jeff Simpson
188 U Ride Down David Gaillet
189 R Spell Queller Adam Paquette
190 M Tamiyo, Field Researcher Tianhua X
191 M Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha Slawomir Maniak
192 C Cathar's Shield Mark Zug
193 U Cryptolith Fragment // Aurora of Emrakul John Avon
194 C Cultist's Staff Adam Paquette
195 C Field Creeper Anthony Palumbo
196 U Geist-Fueled Scarecrow Adam Paquette
197 R Lupine Prototype Deruchenko Alexander
198 U Slayer's Cleaver Daniel Ljunggren
199 R Soul Separator Daarken
200 R Stitcher's Graft Josh Hass
201 C Terrarion Titus Lunter
202 U Thirsting Axe Bastien L. Deharme
203 R Geier Reach Sanitarium Cliff Childs
204 R Hanweir Battlements Vincent Proce
205 U Nephalia Academy Adam Paquette