Duel Decks Anthology: Elves vs. Goblins

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 R Ambush Commander Lucio Parrillo
2 R Allosaurus Rider Daren Bader
3 C Elvish Eulogist Ben Thompson
4 U Elvish Harbinger Larry MacDougall
5 C Elvish Warrior Christopher Moeller
6 U Gempalm Strider Tim Hildebrandt
7 U Heedless One Mark Zug
8 U Imperious Perfect Scott M. Fischer
9 C Llanowar Elves Kev Walker
10 C Lys Alana Huntmaster Pete Venters
11 C Stonewood Invoker Eric Peterson
12 U Sylvan Messenger Heather Hudson
13 C Timberwatch Elf Dave Dorman
14 R Voice of the Woods Pete Venters
15 C Wellwisher Christopher Rush
16 C Wirewood Herald Alex Horley-Orlandelli
17 U Wirewood Symbiote Thomas M. Baxa
18 C Wood Elves Christopher Moeller
19 U Wren's Run Vanquisher Paolo Parente
20 U Elvish Promenade Steve Ellis
21 C Giant Growth Matt Cavotta
22 U Harmonize Rob Alexander
23 C Wildsize Jim Murray
24 C Moonglove Extract Terese Nielsen
25 R Slate of Ancestry Corey D. Macourek
26 C Tranquil Thicket Heather Hudson
27 U Wirewood Lodge Anthony S. Waters
28 C Forest Glen Angus
29 C Forest John Avon
30 C Forest John Avon
31 C Forest Rob Alexander
32 R Siege-Gang Commander Lucio Parrillo
33 U Akki Coalflinger Nottsuo
34 R Clickslither Kev Walker
35 C Emberwilde Augur Brandon Kitkouski
36 U Flamewave Invoker Dave Dorman
37 U Gempalm Incinerator Luca Zontini
38 C Goblin Cohort Darrell Riche
39 U Goblin Matron Daniel Gelon
40 U Goblin Ringleader Mark Romanoski
41 C Goblin Sledder Ron Spencer
42 U Goblin Warchief Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
43 R Ib Halfheart, Goblin Tactician Wayne Reynolds
44 U Mogg Fanatic Brom
45 C Mogg War Marshal Wayne England
46 C Mudbutton Torchrunner Steve Ellis
47 C Raging Goblin Jeff Miracola
48 U Reckless One Ron Spencer
49 U Skirk Drill Sergeant Alex Horley-Orlandelli
50 R Skirk Fire Marshal Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
51 C Skirk Prospector Doug Chaffee
52 C Skirk Shaman Chippy
53 U Tar Pitcher Omar Rayyan
54 U Boggart Shenanigans Warren Mahy
55 C Spitting Earth Michael Koelsch
56 C Tarfire Omar Rayyan
57 C Forgotten Cave Tony Szczudlo
58 U Goblin Burrows David Martin
59 C Mountain David Day
60 C Mountain Jeff Miracola
61 C Mountain Rob Alexander
62 C Mountain Sam Wood