Exodus

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 C Allay Randy Gallegos
2 C Angelic Blessing Mark Zug
3 R Cataclysm Jim Nelson
4 C Charging Paladin Ciruelo
5 R Convalescence D. Alexander Gregory
6 R Exalted Dragon Matthew D. Wilson
7 U High Ground rk post
8 U Keeper of the Light D. Alexander Gregory
9 C Kor Chant John Matson
10 R Limited Resources Keith Parkinson
11 R Oath of Lieges Mark Zug
12 R Paladin en-Vec Randy Elliott
13 U Peace of Mind Randy Elliott
14 U Pegasus Stampede Mark Zug
15 U Penance Terese Nielsen
16 C Reaping the Rewards Heather Hudson
17 U Reconnaissance Val Mayerik
18 C Shackles Heather Hudson
19 C Shield Mate Randy Elliott
20 C Soltari Visionary Adam Rex
21 C Soul Warden Randy Gallegos
22 C Standing Troops Daren Bader
23 U Treasure Hunter Adam Rex
24 R Wall of Nets Terese Nielsen
25 C Welkin Hawk Rob Alexander
26 U Zealots en-Dal Brom
27 C Aether Tide Andrew Robinson
28 C Cunning Kev Walker
29 U Curiosity Val Mayerik
30 R Dominating Licid Heather Hudson
31 R Ephemeron Keith Parkinson
32 R Equilibrium Jeff Miracola
33 R Ertai, Wizard Adept Terese Nielsen
34 C Fade Away Jeff Miracola
35 U Forbid Scott Kirschner
36 U Keeper of the Mind Matthew D. Wilson
37 U Killer Whale Stephen Daniele
38 U Mana Breach Rebecca Guay
39 C Merfolk Looter Ron Spencer
40 R Mind Over Matter Keith Parkinson
41 U Mirozel Jim Nelson
42 R Oath of Scholars Michael Sutfin
43 C Robe of Mirrors John Matson
44 C Rootwater Mystic Michael Sutfin
45 C School of Piranha Daren Bader
46 U Scrivener Heather Hudson
47 R Thalakos Drifters Andrew Robinson
48 C Thalakos Scout Daren Bader
49 C Theft of Dreams Richard Kane Ferguson
50 U Treasure Trove Michael Sutfin
51 C Wayward Soul M. W. Kaluta & DiTerlizzi
52 C Whiptongue Frog Jeff Miracola
53 C Carnophage Pete Venters
54 C Cat Burglar DiTerlizzi
55 C Culling the Weak Scott M. Fischer
56 C Cursed Flesh Ron Spencer
57 U Dauthi Cutthroat Dermot Power
58 C Dauthi Jackal Adam Rex
59 U Dauthi Warlord Kev Walker
60 C Death's Duet Keith Parkinson
61 R Entropic Specter Ron Spencer
62 U Fugue Randy Gallegos
63 C Grollub Chippy
64 R Hatred Brom
65 U Keeper of the Dead Brom
66 U Mind Maggots Ron Spencer
67 C Nausea Jeff Miracola
68 U Necrologia Brom
69 R Oath of Ghouls Brom
70 R Pit Spawn Thomas M. Baxa
71 R Plaguebearer Ron Spencer
72 R Recurring Nightmare Jeff Laubenstein
73 C Scare Tactics DiTerlizzi
74 U Slaughter Pete Venters
75 U Spike Cannibal Joel Biske
76 C Thrull Surgeon rk post
77 C Vampire Hounds Kev Walker
78 R Volrath's Dungeon Stephen Daniele
79 C Anarchist Brom
80 C Cinder Crawler Jim Nelson
81 C Dizzying Gaze Thomas M. Baxa
82 R Fighting Chance Mike Raabe
83 U Flowstone Flood Paolo Parente
84 C Furnace Brood Jeff Miracola
85 U Keeper of the Flame Terese Nielsen
86 C Mage il-Vec John Matson
87 C Maniacal Rage Pete Venters
88 U Mogg Assassin Dermot Power
89 R Monstrous Hound Dermot Power
90 R Oath of Mages Keith Parkinson
91 R Ogre Shaman Paolo Parente
92 C Onslaught Paolo Parente
93 R Pandemonium Pete Venters
94 U Paroxysm Scott Kirschner
95 U Price of Progress Richard Kane Ferguson
96 C Raging Goblin Brian Snõddy
97 R Ravenous Baboons Daren Bader
98 C Reckless Ogre Paolo Parente
99 U Sabertooth Wyvern Keith Parkinson
100 U Scalding Salamander Terese Nielsen
101 R Seismic Assault Dermot Power
102 C Shattering Pulse Donato Giancola
103 C Sonic Burst Brian Snõddy
104 U Spellshock Thomas M. Baxa
105 C Avenging Druid Daren Bader
106 C Bequeathal D. Alexander Gregory
107 U Cartographer Jeff Laubenstein
108 U Crashing Boars Ron Spencer
109 U Elven Palisade Mark Zug
110 C Elvish Berserker Paolo Parente
111 C Jackalope Herd Ron Spencer
112 U Keeper of the Beasts rk post
113 R Manabond Stephen Daniele
114 R Mirri, Cat Warrior Daren Bader
115 R Oath of Druids Daren Bader
116 C Plated Rootwalla Randy Elliott
117 C Predatory Hunger Brom
118 C Pygmy Troll Daniel Gelon
119 C Rabid Wolverines Daren Bader
120 C Reclaim Andrew Robinson
121 U Resuscitate Rebecca Guay
122 C Rootwater Alligator Stephen Daniele
123 U Skyshroud Elite Paolo Parente
124 R Skyshroud War Beast Jim Nelson
125 U Song of Serenity DiTerlizzi
126 R Spike Hatcher Stephen Daniele
127 U Spike Rogue Heather Hudson
128 R Spike Weaver Mike Raabe
129 R Survival of the Fittest Pete Venters
130 C Wood Elves Rebecca Guay
131 R Coat of Arms Scott M. Fischer
132 R Erratic Portal John Matson
133 U Medicine Bag DiTerlizzi
134 R Memory Crystal Michael Sutfin
135 R Mindless Automaton Brian Snõddy
136 R Null Brooch DiTerlizzi
137 U Skyshaper Donato Giancola
138 U Spellbook Ciruelo
139 R Sphere of Resistance Doug Chaffee
140 R Thopter Squadron Doug Chaffee
141 U Transmogrifying Licid Jim Nelson
142 R Workhorse DiTerlizzi
143 R City of Traitors Kev Walker