Fallen Empires

Number Rarity Name Artist Market Price
1 C Combat Medic Edward P. Beard, Jr.
2 U Farrel's Mantle Anthony S. Waters
3 C Farrel's Zealot Melissa A. Benson
4 U Farrelite Priest Phil Foglio
5 R Hand of Justice Melissa A. Benson
6 U Heroism Mark Poole
7 C Icatian Infantry Edward P. Beard, Jr.
8 C Icatian Javelineers Melissa A. Benson
9 R Icatian Lieutenant Pete Venters
10 C Icatian Moneychanger Drew Tucker
11 U Icatian Phalanx Kaja Foglio
12 U Icatian Priest Drew Tucker
13 C Icatian Scout Richard Kane Ferguson
14 R Icatian Skirmishers Heather Hudson
15 R Icatian Town Tom Wänerstrand
16 C Order of Leitbur Bryon Wackwitz
17 U Deep Spawn Mark Tedin
18 C High Tide Drew Tucker
19 C Homarid Quinton Hoover
20 R Homarid Shaman Amy Weber
21 U Homarid Spawning Bed Douglas Shuler
22 C Homarid Warrior Daniel Gelon
23 C Merseine Heather Hudson
24 R River Merfolk Douglas Shuler
25 U Seasinger Amy Weber
26 U Svyelunite Priest Ron Spencer
27 C Tidal Flats Rob Alexander
28 U Tidal Influence Tom Wänerstrand
29 R Vodalian Knights Susan Van Camp
30 C Vodalian Mage Susan Van Camp
31 C Vodalian Soldiers Melissa A. Benson
32 R Vodalian War Machine Amy Weber
33 C Armor Thrull Pete Venters
34 C Basal Thrull Kaja Foglio
35 U Breeding Pit Anson Maddocks
36 R Derelor Anson Maddocks
37 R Ebon Praetor Randy Asplund-Faith
38 C Hymn to Tourach Susan Van Camp
39 C Initiates of the Ebon Hand Heather Hudson
40 C Mindstab Thrull Richard Kane Ferguson
41 C Necrite Ron Spencer
42 C Order of the Ebon Hand Melissa A. Benson
43 U Soul Exchange Anthony S. Waters
44 R Thrull Champion Daniel Gelon
45 U Thrull Retainer Ron Spencer
46 U Thrull Wizard Anson Maddocks
47 U Tourach's Chant Richard Kane Ferguson
48 R Tourach's Gate Sandra Everingham
49 C Brassclaw Orcs Rob Alexander
50 R Dwarven Armorer Bryon Wackwitz
51 U Dwarven Catapult Jeff A. Menges
52 U Dwarven Lieutenant Jeff A. Menges
53 C Dwarven Soldier Rob Alexander
54 C Goblin Chirurgeon Daniel Gelon
55 R Goblin Flotilla Tom Wänerstrand
56 C Goblin Grenade Ron Spencer
57 U Goblin Kites Anson Maddocks
58 C Goblin War Drums Dan Frazier
59 R Goblin Warrens Dan Frazier
60 U Orcish Captain Mark Tedin
61 C Orcish Spy Susan Van Camp
62 C Orcish Veteran Douglas Shuler
63 R Orgg Daniel Gelon
64 U Raiding Party Quinton Hoover
65 C Elven Fortress Pete Venters
66 R Elvish Farmer Richard Kane Ferguson
67 C Elvish Hunter Mark Poole
68 C Elvish Scout Mark Poole
69 U Feral Thallid Rob Alexander
70 R Fungal Bloom Daniel Gelon
71 C Night Soil Sandra Everingham
72 C Spore Cloud Susan Van Camp
73 U Spore Flower Margaret Organ-Kean
74 C Thallid Edward P. Beard, Jr.
75 U Thallid Devourer Ron Spencer
76 U Thelon's Chant Melissa A. Benson
77 R Thelon's Curse Pete Venters
78 U Thelonite Druid Margaret Organ-Kean
79 R Thelonite Monk Bryon Wackwitz
80 C Thorn Thallid Daniel Gelon
81 R Aeolipile Heather Hudson
82 R Balm of Restoration Margaret Organ-Kean
83 R Conch Horn Phil Foglio
84 U Delif's Cone Mark Tedin
85 R Delif's Cube Mark Tedin
86 R Draconian Cylix Edward P. Beard, Jr.
87 R Elven Lyre Kaja Foglio
88 R Implements of Sacrifice Margaret Organ-Kean
89 R Ring of Renewal Douglas Shuler
90 R Spirit Shield Scott Kirschner
91 R Zelyon Sword Scott Kirschner
92 R Bottomless Vault Pat Morrissey
93 R Dwarven Hold Pat Morrissey
94 U Dwarven Ruins Mark Poole
95 U Ebon Stronghold Mark Poole
96 U Havenwood Battleground Mark Poole
97 R Hollow Trees Pat Morrissey
98 R Icatian Store Pat Morrissey
99 R Rainbow Vale Kaja Foglio
100 U Ruins of Trokair Mark Poole
101 R Sand Silos Pat Morrissey
102 U Svyelunite Temple Mark Poole