Fate Reforged

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 M Ugin, the Spirit Dragon Raymond Swanland
2 C Abzan Advantage Winona Nelson
3 C Abzan Runemark James Ryman
4 C Abzan Skycaptain Matt Stewart
5 C Arashin Cleric Chris Rahn
6 C Aven Skirmisher Jason Rainville
7 U Channel Harm David Gaillet
8 R Citadel Siege Steven Belledin
9 R Daghatar the Adamant Zack Stella
10 C Dragon Bell Monk Lius Lasahido
11 R Dragonscale General Volkan Baǵa
12 U Elite Scaleguard Steve Prescott
13 C Great-Horn Krushok YW Tang
14 U Honor's Reward Izzy
15 U Jeskai Barricade Noah Bradley
16 U Lightform Steve Prescott
17 U Lotus-Eye Mystics Dan Scott
18 U Mardu Woe-Reaper Willian Murai
19 R Mastery of the Unseen Daniel Ljunggren
20 M Monastery Mentor Magali Villeneuve
21 C Pressure Point Chase Stone
22 R Rally the Ancestors Nils Hamm
23 U Sage's Reverie Jason Rainville
24 C Sandblast Min Yum
25 C Sandsteppe Outcast Wesley Burt
26 C Soul Summons Johann Bodin
27 M Soulfire Grand Master Johannes Voss
28 U Valorous Stance Willian Murai
29 U Wandering Champion Willian Murai
30 U Wardscale Dragon Jason Rainville
31 C Aven Surveyor David Gaillet
32 U Cloudform Noah Bradley
33 C Enhanced Awareness Ryan Alexander Lee
34 U Fascination Svetlin Velinov
35 U Frost Walker Mike Bierek
36 R Jeskai Infiltrator Cynthia Sheppard
37 C Jeskai Runemark Jaime Jones
38 C Jeskai Sage Craig J Spearing
39 C Lotus Path Djinn Steve Argyle
40 U Marang River Prowler Yefim Kligerman
41 U Mindscour Dragon Wesley Burt
42 U Mistfire Adept Clint Cearley
43 R Monastery Siege Mark Winters
44 U Neutralizing Blast Dan Scott
45 C Rakshasa's Disdain Seb McKinnon
46 U Reality Shift Howard Lyon
47 C Refocus Kev Walker
48 U Renowned Weaponsmith Eric Deschamps
49 U Rite of Undoing Anastasia Ovchinnikova
50 R Sage-Eye Avengers Dan Scott
51 U Shifting Loyalties James Ryman
52 R Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest David Gaillet
53 C Sultai Skullkeeper Ryan Barger
54 R Supplant Form Adam Paquette
55 M Temporal Trespass Clint Cearley
56 M Torrent Elemental James Paick
57 C Whisk Away Zack Stella
58 C Will of the Naga Wayne Reynolds
59 C Write into Being Yeong-Hao Han
60 C Alesha's Vanguard Torstein Nordstrand
61 C Ancestral Vengeance Yohann Schepacz
62 R Archfiend of Depravity Daarken
63 U Battle Brawler Karl Kopinski
64 M Brutal Hordechief Tyler Jacobson
65 R Crux of Fate Michael Komarck
66 U Dark Deal Scott Murphy
67 U Diplomacy of the Wastes Jack Wang
68 C Douse in Gloom Ryan Yee
69 U Fearsome Awakening Véronique Meignaud
70 M Ghastly Conscription YW Tang
71 U Grave Strength Jeff Simpson
72 C Gurmag Angler YW Tang
73 C Hooded Assassin Matt Stewart
74 U Mardu Shadowspear Mark Poole
75 R Mardu Strike Leader Jason Rainville
76 U Merciless Executioner David Palumbo
77 U Noxious Dragon Svetlin Velinov
78 U Orc Sureshot Kev Walker
79 R Palace Siege Slawomir Maniak
80 U Qarsi High Priest Viktor Titov
81 C Reach of Shadows Daarken
82 C Sibsig Host Steve Prescott
83 U Sibsig Muckdraggers Zack Stella
84 R Soulflayer Seb McKinnon
85 C Sultai Emissary Mathias Kollros
86 C Sultai Runemark Volkan Baǵa
87 R Tasigur, the Golden Fang Chris Rahn
88 C Tasigur's Cruelty Chris Rahn
89 C Typhoid Rats Dave Kendall
90 R Alesha, Who Smiles at Death Anastasia Ovchinnikova
91 R Arcbond Slawomir Maniak
92 C Bathe in Dragonfire Chris Rallis
93 U Bloodfire Enforcers Yefim Kligerman
94 U Break Through the Line Clint Cearley
95 C Collateral Damage Ryan Barger
96 C Defiant Ogre Craig J Spearing
97 U Dragonrage Tomasz Jedruszek
98 C Fierce Invocation Tyler Jacobson
99 R Flamerush Rider Min Yum
100 R Flamewake Phoenix Min Yum
101 U Friendly Fire Anthony Palumbo
102 C Goblin Heelcutter Jesper Ejsing
103 C Gore Swine Jack Wang
104 U Humble Defector Slawomir Maniak
105 U Hungering Yeti Tyler Jacobson
106 C Lightning Shrieker Slawomir Maniak
107 C Mardu Runemark Viktor Titov
108 C Mardu Scout Zoltan Boros
109 R Mob Rule Jakub Kasper
110 R Outpost Siege Daarken
111 U Pyrotechnics Matt Stewart
112 U Rageform Richard Wright
113 M Shaman of the Great Hunt Ryan Alexander Lee
114 U Shockmaw Dragon Alejandro Mirabal
115 C Smoldering Efreet Chase Stone
116 C Temur Battle Rage Jaime Jones
117 U Vaultbreaker Wayne Reynolds
118 U Wild Slash Raymond Swanland
119 U Abzan Beastmaster Winona Nelson
120 U Abzan Kin-Guard Craig J Spearing
121 C Ainok Guide Lucas Graciano
122 C Ambush Krotiq Filip Burburan
123 U Arashin War Beast Eric Deschamps
124 C Archers of Qarsi Alejandro Mirabal
125 U Battlefront Krushok Steve Prescott
126 U Cached Defenses Zack Stella
127 U Destructor Dragon Peter Mohrbacher
128 C Feral Krushok Kev Walker
129 C Formless Nurturing Cliff Childs
130 C Frontier Mastodon Nils Hamm
131 R Frontier Siege James Ryman
132 U Fruit of the First Tree Ryan Yee
133 C Hunt the Weak Lars Grant-West
134 C Map the Wastes Volkan Baǵa
135 C Return to the Earth Mark Winters
136 U Ruthless Instincts Lius Lasahido
137 R Sandsteppe Mastodon James Zapata
138 R Shamanic Revelation Cynthia Sheppard
139 U Sudden Reclamation Jack Wang
140 C Temur Runemark Ryan Alexander Lee
141 U Temur Sabertooth Mike Sass
142 R Temur War Shaman Nils Hamm
143 M Warden of the First Tree Ryan Alexander Lee
144 C Whisperer of the Wilds David Gaillet
145 M Whisperwood Elemental Raymond Swanland
146 R Wildcall Adam Paquette
147 U Winds of Qal Sisma Howard Lyon
148 R Yasova Dragonclaw Winona Nelson
149 R Atarka, World Render Karl Kopinski
150 C Cunning Strike Clint Cearley
151 R Dromoka, the Eternal Eric Deschamps
152 C Ethereal Ambush Lius Lasahido
153 C Grim Contest Phill Simmer
154 C Harsh Sustenance Cynthia Sheppard
155 R Kolaghan, the Storm's Fury Jaime Jones
156 R Ojutai, Soul of Winter Chase Stone
157 R Silumgar, the Drifting Death Steven Belledin
158 C War Flare Karl Kopinski
159 U Goblin Boom Keg Viktor Titov
160 U Hero's Blade Aaron Miller
161 U Hewed Stone Retainers David Seguin
162 U Pilgrim of the Fires Izzy
163 R Scroll of the Masters Lake Hurwitz
164 U Ugin's Construct Peter Mohrbacher
165 C Bloodfell Caves Adam Paquette
166 C Blossoming Sands Sam Burley
167 R Crucible of the Spirit Dragon Jung Park
168 C Dismal Backwater Sam Burley
169 C Jungle Hollow Eytan Zana
170 C Rugged Highlands Eytan Zana
171 C Scoured Barrens Eytan Zana
172 C Swiftwater Cliffs Eytan Zana
173 C Thornwood Falls Eytan Zana
174 C Tranquil Cove John Avon
175 C Wind-Scarred Crag Eytan Zana
176 C Plains Noah Bradley
177 C Plains Sam Burley
178 C Island Florian de Gesincourt
179 C Island Titus Lunter
180 C Swamp Sam Burley
181 C Swamp Adam Paquette
182 C Mountain Noah Bradley
183 C Mountain Florian de Gesincourt
184 C Forest Titus Lunter
185 C Forest Adam Paquette