Future Sight

Number Rarity Name Artist Market Price
1 R Angel of Salvation D. Alexander Gregory
2 C Augur il-Vec Daren Bader
3 R Barren Glory Dave Kendall
4 U Chronomantic Escape Franz Vohwinkel
5 U Dust of Moments Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
6 U Even the Odds Shishizaru
7 C Gift of Granite Hideaki Takamura
8 R Intervention Pact Dave Kendall
9 C Judge Unworthy Greg Staples
10 C Knight of Sursi Cyril Van Der Haegen
11 U Lost Auramancers Brandon Kitkouski
12 R Magus of the Moat John Avon
13 C Marshaling Cry Vance Kovacs
14 C Saltskitter Chippy
15 C Samite Censer-Bearer William Simpson
16 R Scout's Warning Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
17 U Spirit en-Dal Daren Bader
18 U Aven Mindcensor Rebecca Guay
19 C Blade of the Sixth Pride Justin Sweet
20 U Bound in Silence William Simpson
21 R Daybreak Coronet Scott Hampton
22 U Goldmeadow Lookout Steve Prescott
23 R Imperial Mask Christopher Moeller
24 C Lucent Liminid Eric Fortune
25 C Lumithread Field Scott Altmann
26 C Lymph Sliver Ittoku
27 U Mistmeadow Skulk Omar Rayyan
28 R Oriss, Samite Guardian Michael Komarck
29 C Patrician's Scorn John Avon
30 U Ramosian Revivalist Matt Stewart
31 R Seht's Tiger Thomas Gianni
32 C Aven Augur Dan Scott
33 U Cloudseeder Tsutomu Kawade
34 U Cryptic Annelid Anthony S. Waters
35 U Delay Ron Spears
36 C Foresee Ron Spears
37 C Infiltrator il-Kor Jon Foster
38 C Leaden Fists Shishizaru
39 R Maelstrom Djinn Hideaki Takamura
40 R Magus of the Future Anthony Francisco
41 U Mystic Speculation Trevor Hairsine
42 R Pact of Negation Jason Chan
43 U Reality Strobe Dan Scott
44 R Take Possession Michael Phillippi
45 C Unblinking Bleb Shishizaru
46 R Venser, Shaper Savant Aleksi Briclot
47 C Venser's Diffusion Hideaki Takamura
48 U Arcanum Wings Carl Frank
49 C Blind Phantasm Khang Le
50 U Bonded Fetch Brandon Kitkouski
51 R Linessa, Zephyr Mage Jim Murray
52 C Logic Knot Glen Angus
53 C Mesmeric Sliver Michael Bruinsma
54 U Narcomoeba Matt Stewart
55 R Nix Brian Despain
56 C Sarcomite Myr Michael Bruinsma
57 U Second Wind Matt Stewart
58 R Shapeshifter's Marrow Chippy
59 R Spellweaver Volute Bud Cook
60 U Spin into Myth David Day
61 C Vedalken Aethermage William Simpson
62 C Whip-Spine Drake Eric Fortune
63 C Augur of Skulls Chippy
64 C Cutthroat il-Dal Vance Kovacs
65 U Festering March Brandon Kitkouski
66 R Gibbering Descent Ittoku
67 C Grave Peril Daarken
68 C Ichor Slick Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
69 C Lost Hours Jon Foster
70 R Magus of the Abyss Kev Walker
71 U Minions' Murmurs Nils Hamm
72 R Nihilith Dave Allsop
73 C Oblivion Crown Kev Walker
74 U Pooling Venom Ron Spears
75 C Putrid Cyclops Matt Cavotta
76 R Shimian Specter Anthony S. Waters
77 U Skirk Ridge Exhumer Michael Phillippi
78 R Slaughter Pact Kev Walker
79 U Stronghold Rats Brandon Kitkouski
80 R Bitter Ordeal Daarken
81 R Bridge from Below Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
82 C Death Rattle Vance Kovacs
83 C Deepcavern Imp Scott Altmann
84 U Fleshwrither Dave Allsop
85 C Frenzy Sliver Glen Angus
86 C Grave Scrabbler Dave Allsop
87 R Korlash, Heir to Blackblade Daarken
88 C Mass of Ghouls Lucio Parrillo
89 U Snake Cult Initiation Justin Sweet
90 U Street Wraith Cyril Van Der Haegen
91 R Tombstalker Aleksi Briclot
92 U Witch's Mist Ittoku
93 U Yixlid Jailer Matt Cavotta
94 U Arc Blade Shishizaru
95 C Bogardan Lancer Jim Murray
96 U Char-Rumbler Kev Walker
97 C Emberwilde Augur Brandon Kitkouski
98 C Fatal Attraction Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
99 C Gathan Raiders Paolo Parente
100 U Haze of Rage Paolo Parente
101 R Magus of the Moon Franz Vohwinkel
102 R Molten Disaster Ittoku
103 R Pact of the Titan Raymond Swanland
104 R Pyromancer's Swath Hideaki Takamura
105 C Riddle of Lightning Daren Bader
106 C Rift Elemental Ron Spears
107 R Scourge of Kher Ridges Daren Bader
108 U Shivan Sand-Mage Dave Kendall
109 U Sparkspitter Dan Scott
110 U Bloodshot Trainee Lucio Parrillo
111 U Boldwyr Intimidator Esad Ribic
112 U Emblem of the Warmind Paolo Parente
113 C Flowstone Embrace Vance Kovacs
114 C Fomori Nomad Raymond Swanland
115 C Ghostfire Cyril Van Der Haegen
116 C Grinning Ignus James Kei
117 C Henchfiend of Ukor Nils Hamm
118 C Homing Sliver Trevor Hairsine
119 R Shah of Naar Isle Jon Foster
120 U Skizzik Surger Lucio Parrillo
121 R Steamflogger Boss Warren Mahy
122 U Storm Entity Lucio Parrillo
123 R Tarox Bladewing Aleksi Briclot
124 R Thunderblade Charge Justin Murray
125 U Cyclical Evolution Matt Cavotta
126 R Force of Savagery Dan Scott
127 R Heartwood Storyteller Anthony S. Waters
128 C Kavu Primarch Kev Walker
129 C Llanowar Augur Tsutomu Kawade
130 C Llanowar Empath Warren Mahy
131 U Llanowar Mentor Trevor Hairsine
132 R Magus of the Vineyard Jim Murray
133 C Petrified Plating Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
134 C Quiet Disrepair Glen Angus
135 U Ravaging Riftwurm Michael Phillippi
136 U Riftsweeper Brian Despain
137 R Rites of Flourishing Brandon Kitkouski
138 C Sprout Swarm Chippy
139 R Summoner's Pact Chippy
140 U Utopia Mycon Anthony S. Waters
141 C Wrap in Vigor John Donahue
142 R Baru, Fist of Krosa Lucio Parrillo
143 U Centaur Omenreader Justin Sweet
144 C Edge of Autumn Jean-Sébastien Rossbach
145 U Imperiosaur Lars Grant-West
146 R Muraganda Petroglyphs Scott Altmann
147 U Nacatl War-Pride James Kei
148 C Nessian Courser Vance Kovacs
149 U Phosphorescent Feast David Hudnut
150 R Quagnoth Thomas M. Baxa
151 U Spellwild Ouphe Scott Altmann
152 C Sporoloth Ancient James Kei
153 R Tarmogoyf Justin Murray
154 C Thornweald Archer Dave Kendall
155 C Virulent Sliver Franz Vohwinkel
156 R Glittering Wish John Donahue
157 R Jhoira of the Ghitu Kev Walker
158 R Sliver Legion Ron Spears
159 R Akroma's Memorial Dan Scott
160 R Cloud Key Trevor Hairsine
161 R Coalition Relic Donato Giancola
162 R Epochrasite Michael Bruinsma
163 U Sliversmith John Avon
164 U Soultether Golem Paolo Parente
165 U Sword of the Meek Franz Vohwinkel
166 R Veilstone Amulet Martina Pilcerova
167 R Darksteel Garrison David Martin
168 R Whetwheel Cyril Van Der Haegen
169 U Dakmor Salvage John Avon
170 U Keldon Megaliths Philip Straub
171 U Llanowar Reborn Philip Straub
172 U New Benalia Richard Wright
173 U Tolaria West Khang Le
174 U Dryad Arbor Eric Fortune
175 R Graven Cairns Anthony S. Waters
176 R Grove of the Burnwillows David Hudnut
177 R Horizon Canopy Michael Komarck
178 R Nimbus Maze Jason Chan
179 R River of Tears Chris J. Anderson
180 U Zoetic Cavern Lars Grant-West