GRN Guild Kit

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 R Etrata, the Silencer Igor Kieryluk
2 R Stolen Identity Clint Cearley
3 U Syncopate Clint Cearley
4 U Telling Time Scott M. Fischer
5 C Last Gasp Thomas M. Baxa
6 U Netherborn Phalanx Christopher Rush
7 U Ribbons of Night Ron Spears
8 U Call of the Nightwing Adam Paquette
9 R Circu, Dimir Lobotomist Cyril Van Der Haegen
10 R Consuming Aberration Karl Kopinski
11 U Dimir Charm Zoltan Boros
12 R Dimir Doppelganger Jim Murray
13 U Dimir Guildmage Adam Rex
14 U Dinrova Horror Johann Bodin
15 R Glimpse the Unthinkable Brandon Kitkouski
16 M Lazav, Dimir Mastermind David Rapoza
17 R Mirko Vosk, Mind Drinker Chase Stone
18 U Moroii Dan Scott
19 R Nightveil Specter Min Yum
20 R Szadek, Lord of Secrets Donato Giancola
21 U Warped Physique Karl Kopinski
22 C Dimir Signet Raoul Vitale
23 C Dimir Aqueduct John Avon
24 C Island Jung Park
25 C Swamp Noah Bradley
26 R Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind Daarken
27 U Thunderheads Hideaki Takamura
28 R Char Adam Rex
29 C Electrickery Greg Staples
30 U Goblin Rally Nic Klein
31 U Guttersnipe Steve Prescott
32 R Mizzium Mortars Noah Bradley
33 C Pyromatics Glen Angus
34 U Shattering Spree Pat Lee
35 R Cerebral Vortex Jeremy Jarvis
36 R Djinn Illuminatus Carl Critchlow
37 U Electrolyze Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
38 U Gelectrode Dan Scott
39 R Hypersonic Dragon Dan Scott
40 R Invoke the Firemind Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
41 U Izzet Charm Zoltan Boros
42 U Nivix Guildmage Scott M. Fischer
43 R Stitch in Time Jon Foster
44 R Tibor and Lumia Jim Murray
45 U // Turn // Burn Ryan Barger
46 C Izzet Signet Raoul Vitale
47 C Izzet Boilerworks John Avon
48 C Island Adam Paquette
49 C Mountain Svetlin Velinov
50 R Izoni, Thousand-Eyed Winona Nelson
51 U Darkblast Randy Gallegos
52 U Slum Reaper Karl Kopinski
53 C Stinkweed Imp Nils Hamm
54 U Vigor Mortis Dan Scott
55 R Deadbridge Goliath Chase Stone
56 C Elves of Deep Shadow Justin Sweet
57 R Abrupt Decay Svetlin Velinov
58 M Deadbridge Chant Zoltan Boros
59 R Deathrite Shaman Steve Argyle
60 C Drown in Filth Seb McKinnon
61 R Gaze of Granite Nils Hamm
62 U Golgari Charm Zoltan Boros
63 R Grave-Shell Scarab Pete Venters
64 C Grisly Salvage Dave Kendall
65 M Jarad, Golgari Lich Lord Eric Deschamps
66 U Korozda Guildmage Ryan Pancoast
67 R Lotleth Troll Vincent Proce
68 U Putrefy Clint Cearley
69 R Savra, Queen of the Golgari Scott M. Fischer
70 C Shambling Shell Joel Thomas
71 R Sisters of Stone Death Donato Giancola
72 U Treasured Find Jason Chan
73 C Golgari Signet Raoul Vitale
74 C Golgari Rot Farm John Avon
75 C Swamp Florian de Gesincourt
76 C Forest Svetlin Velinov
77 M Aurelia, the Warleader Paul Scott Canavan
78 U Boros Elite Willian Murai
79 C Daring Skyjek Jason Chan
80 C Bomber Corps Chase Stone
81 U Frenzied Goblin Carl Critchlow
82 R Legion Loyalist Eric Deschamps
83 R Agrus Kos, Wojek Veteran Donato Giancola
84 U Boros Charm Zoltan Boros
85 R Boros Reckoner Howard Lyon
86 U Boros Swiftblade Doug Chaffee
87 R Brightflame Dave Dorman
88 R Firemane Angel Matt Cavotta
89 R Firemane Avenger Wayne Reynolds
90 U Lightning Helix Kev Walker
91 C Martial Glory Raymond Swanland
92 R Master Warcraft Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
93 R Razia, Boros Archangel Donato Giancola
94 R Spark Trooper James Ryman
95 U Sunhome Guildmage Eric Deschamps
96 U Boros Keyrune Daniel Ljunggren
97 C Boros Signet Mike Sass
98 C Boros Garrison John Avon
99 U Sunhome, Fortress of the Legion Martina Pilcerova
100 C Plains Yeong-Hao Han
101 C Mountain Noah Bradley
102 M Trostani, Selesnya's Voice Sidharth Chaturvedi
103 U Devouring Light Pete Venters
104 R Hour of Reckoning Randy Gallegos
105 C Gather Courage Brian Despain
106 C Scatter the Seeds Rob Alexander
107 R Advent of the Wurm Lucas Graciano
108 M Armada Wurm Volkan Baǵa
109 U Call of the Conclave Terese Nielsen
110 C Centaur Healer Mark Zug
111 U Dryad Militant Terese Nielsen
112 R Glare of Subdual Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
113 R Growing Ranks Seb McKinnon
114 R Loxodon Hierarch Kev Walker
115 U Pollenbright Wings Terese Nielsen
116 R Privileged Position Wayne England
117 U Selesnya Charm Zoltan Boros
118 C Selesnya Evangel Rob Alexander
119 U Selesnya Guildmage Mark Zug
120 C Sundering Growth David Palumbo
121 R Tolsimir Wolfblood Donato Giancola
122 U Watchwolf Kev Walker
123 C Selesnya Signet Raoul Vitale
124 R Grove of the Guardian Christine Choi
125 C Selesnya Sanctuary John Avon
126 C Plains James Paick
127 C Forest Alayna Danner