Game Night

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 M Militant Angel Victor Adame Minguez
2 M Inspired Sphinx Jesper Ejsing
3 M Rot Hulk Grzegorz Rutkowski
4 M Goblin Goliath Slawomir Maniak
5 M Avatar of Growth Grzegorz Rutkowski
6 U Aerial Responder Raoul Vitale
7 R Always Watching Chase Stone
8 R Benalish Marshal Mark Zug
9 U Bright Reprisal Ryan Alexander Lee
10 C Call the Cavalry Scott Murphy
11 U Everdawn Champion Sara Winters
12 C Fan Bearer Anthony Palumbo
13 C Inspired Charge Willian Murai
14 C Inspiring Captain Ben Maier
15 C Mesa Unicorn Winona Nelson
16 U Serra Angel Donato Giancola
17 U Subjugator Angel Lius Lasahido
18 U Advanced Stitchwing Johann Bodin
19 U Air Elemental Kev Walker
20 C Claustrophobia Ryan Pancoast
21 U Favorable Winds Shreya Shetty
22 U Hydrolash Clint Cearley
23 U Reckless Scholar Steve Prescott
24 R Soulblade Djinn Viktor Titov
25 U Whirler Rogue Winona Nelson
26 R Zahid, Djinn of the Lamp Magali Villeneuve
27 C Bone Splinters Deruchenko Alexander
28 U Cruel Revival Miles Johnston
29 U Fleshbag Marauder Mark Zug
30 C Gruesome Fate Even Amundsen
31 R Languish Jeff Simpson
32 R Liliana's Mastery Kieran Yanner
33 U Lord of the Accursed Grzegorz Rutkowski
34 C Tattered Mummy Slawomir Maniak
35 U Thallid Soothsayer Jason A. Engle
36 U Zulaport Cutthroat Jason Rainville
37 C Bombard Alex Konstad
38 R Captivating Crew Winona Nelson
39 C Dragon Fodder Jaime Jones
40 U Rolling Thunder Yohann Schepacz
41 U Seismic Elemental Jasper Sandner
42 R Siege-Gang Commander Aaron Miller
43 C Tormenting Voice Allen Williams
44 R Ghalta, Primal Hunger Chase Stone
45 C Jungle Delver Kieran Yanner
46 C Llanowar Elves Chris Rahn
47 R Nissa's Revelation Izzy
48 U Overcome Craig J Spearing
49 C Seek the Wilds Anna Steinbauer
50 U Thrashing Brontodon Jakub Kasper
51 C Eager Construct Craig J Spearing
52 U Filigree Familiar Izzy
53 U Howling Golem Grzegorz Rutkowski
54 C Manalith Ryan Yee
55 U Pilgrim's Eye Dan Scott
56 U Rhonas's Monument Cliff Childs
57 U Snare Thopter John Avon
58 C Welder Automaton Victor Adame Minguez
59 C Plains John Avon
60 C Plains Howard Lyon
61 C Island Florian de Gesincourt
62 C Island Mark Poole
63 C Swamp Jonas De Ro
64 C Swamp Jung Park
65 C Mountain Florian de Gesincourt
66 C Mountain Nils Hamm
67 C Forest Noah Bradley
68 C Forest Dimitar Marinski