Guildpact

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 C Absolver Thrull Rob Alexander
2 U Belfry Spirit Daren Bader
3 C Benediction of Moons Matt Cavotta
4 U Droning Bureaucrats Kev Walker
5 C Ghost Warden Ittoku
6 R Ghostway Jim Murray
7 R Graven Dominator Carl Critchlow
8 C Guardian's Magemark Brandon Kitkouski
9 U Harrier Griffin Jim Nelson
10 R Leyline of the Meek Mark Zug
11 C Lionheart Maverick Hideaki Takamura
12 U Martyred Rusalka Alex Horley-Orlandelli
13 U Order of the Stars Heather Hudson
14 U Shadow Lance Hideaki Takamura
15 C Shrieking Grotesque Dany Orizio
16 U Sinstriker's Will Ben Thompson
17 C Skyrider Trainee Adam Rex
18 R Spelltithe Enforcer Greg Staples
19 R Storm Herd Jim Nelson
20 U To Arms! Aleksi Briclot
21 C Withstand Ron Spears
22 U Aetherplasm Nottsuo
23 C Crystal Seer Glen Angus
24 U Drowned Rusalka Dany Orizio
25 U Frazzle Pete Venters
26 C Gigadrowse Alex Horley-Orlandelli
27 R Hatching Plans Heather Hudson
28 C Infiltrator's Magemark Brandon Kitkouski
29 R Leyline of Singularity Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
30 R Mimeofacture Dan Scott
31 R Quicken Aleksi Briclot
32 C Repeal Dan Scott
33 C Runeboggle Ron Spencer
34 R Sky Swallower rk post
35 C Steamcore Weird Justin Norman
36 U Stratozeppelid Ittoku
37 U Thunderheads Hideaki Takamura
38 C Torch Drake Daren Bader
39 C Train of Thought Matt Thompson
40 U Vacuumelt Nottsuo
41 U Vedalken Plotter Greg Staples
42 U Vertigo Spawn Ittoku
43 R Abyssal Nocturnus Jon Foster
44 U Caustic Rain Luca Zontini
45 C Cremate Paolo Parente
46 C Cry of Contrition Daren Bader
47 U Cryptwailing Nick Percival
48 U Daggerclaw Imp Pete Venters
49 C Douse in Gloom Kev Walker
50 U Exhumer Thrull Warren Mahy
51 U Hissing Miasma Ben Thompson
52 R Leyline of the Void Adam Rex
53 C Necromancer's Magemark Brandon Kitkouski
54 C Orzhov Euthanist Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
55 C Ostiary Thrull Ron Spencer
56 U Plagued Rusalka Alex Horley-Orlandelli
57 C Poisonbelly Ogre Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
58 C Restless Bones Glenn Fabry
59 U Revenant Patriarch Nick Percival
60 R Sanguine Praetor rk post
61 R Seize the Soul Aleksi Briclot
62 R Skeletal Vampire Wayne Reynolds
63 U Smogsteed Rider Alex Horley-Orlandelli
64 C Bloodscale Prowler Lars Grant-West
65 C Fencer's Magemark Brandon Kitkouski
66 U Ghor-Clan Bloodscale Paolo Parente
67 U Hypervolt Grasp Mark Romanoski
68 R Leyline of Lightning Paolo Parente
69 R Living Inferno John Avon
70 C Ogre Savant Paolo Parente
71 R Parallectric Feedback Mitch Cotie
72 C Pyromatics Glen Angus
73 U Rabble-Rouser Justin Norman
74 U Scorched Rusalka Luca Zontini
75 U Shattering Spree Pat Lee
76 R Siege of Towers Anthony S. Waters
77 R Skarrgan Firebird Kev Walker
78 C Tin Street Hooligan Luca Zontini
79 U Battering Wurm Darrell Riche
80 C Beastmaster's Magemark Brandon Kitkouski
81 R Bioplasm Jon Foster
82 U Crash Landing Darrell Riche
83 U Dryad Sophisticate Ron Spears
84 R Earth Surge Luca Zontini
85 U Gatherer of Graces Heather Hudson
86 C Ghor-Clan Savage Greg Staples
87 U Gristleback Lars Grant-West
88 C Gruul Nodorog Pete Venters
89 C Gruul Scrapper Liam Sharp
90 R Leyline of Lifeforce Kev Walker
91 R Petrified Wood-Kin Kev Walker
92 U Predatory Focus Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
93 U Primeval Light Jim Nelson
94 C Silhana Ledgewalker James Wong
95 C Silhana Starfletcher Alex Horley-Orlandelli
96 C Skarrgan Pit-Skulk Liam Sharp
97 U Starved Rusalka Dany Orizio
98 C Wildsize Jim Murray
99 R Wurmweaver Coil Mitch Cotie
100 U Agent of Masks Matt Thompson
101 R Angel of Despair Todd Lockwood
102 C Blind Hunter Warren Mahy
103 R Borborygmos Todd Lockwood
104 C Burning-Tree Bloodscale Kev Walker
105 R Burning-Tree Shaman Dan Scott
106 C Castigate Darrell Riche
107 R Cerebral Vortex Jeremy Jarvis
108 U Conjurer's Ban Pete Venters
109 R Culling Sun Daren Bader
110 R Dune-Brood Nephilim Jim Murray
111 U Electrolyze Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
112 U Feral Animist Ron Spears
113 U Gelectrode Dan Scott
114 R Ghost Council of Orzhova Greg Staples
115 R Glint-Eye Nephilim Mark Zug
116 U Goblin Flectomancer Matt Cavotta
117 R Ink-Treader Nephilim Christopher Moeller
118 R Invoke the Firemind Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
119 C Izzet Chronarch Nick Percival
120 R Killer Instinct Christopher Moeller
121 C Leap of Flame Greg Hildebrandt
122 U Mortify Glen Angus
123 R Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind Todd Lockwood
124 R Orzhov Pontiff Adam Rex
125 C Pillory of the Sleepless Mark Romanoski
126 R Rumbling Slum Carl Critchlow
127 U Savage Twister Luca Zontini
128 C Scab-Clan Mauler Liam Sharp
129 U Schismotivate Ron Spencer
130 U Skarrgan Skybreaker Dan Scott
131 U Souls of the Faultless Pat Lee
132 R Stitch in Time Jon Foster
133 C Streetbreaker Wurm Greg Hildebrandt
134 R Teysa, Orzhov Scion Todd Lockwood
135 R Tibor and Lumia Jim Murray
136 R Ulasht, the Hate Seed Nottsuo
137 C Wee Dragonauts Greg Staples
138 R Witch-Maw Nephilim Greg Staples
139 U Wreak Havoc Wayne Reynolds
140 R Yore-Tiller Nephilim Jeremy Jarvis
141 R Debtors' Knell Kev Walker
142 R Djinn Illuminatus Carl Critchlow
143 R Giant Solifuge Pat Lee
144 U Gruul Guildmage Paolo Parente
145 U Izzet Guildmage Jim Murray
146 C Mourning Thrull Dany Orizio
147 U Orzhov Guildmage Greg Staples
148 C Petrahydrox Anthony S. Waters
149 C Wild Cantor Glenn Fabry
150 C Gruul Signet Greg Hildebrandt
151 R Gruul War Plow Martina Pilcerova
152 C Izzet Signet Greg Hildebrandt
153 R Mizzium Transreliquat John Avon
154 R Moratorium Stone Martina Pilcerova
155 C Orzhov Signet Greg Hildebrandt
156 R Sword of the Paruns Greg Hildebrandt
157 R Godless Shrine Rob Alexander
158 C Gruul Turf John Avon
159 C Izzet Boilerworks John Avon
160 U Nivix, Aerie of the Firemind Martina Pilcerova
161 C Orzhov Basilica John Avon
162 U Orzhova, the Church of Deals Martina Pilcerova
163 U Skarrg, the Rage Pits Martina Pilcerova
164 R Steam Vents Rob Alexander
165 R Stomping Ground Rob Alexander