Guilds of Ravnica

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 C Blade Instructor Zoltan Boros
2 R Bounty Agent Randy Vargas
3 C Candlelight Vigil Alexander Forssberg
4 R Citywide Bust Victor Adame Minguez
5 C Collar the Culprit Victor Adame Minguez
6 U Conclave Tribunal Seb McKinnon
7 U Crush Contraband Jason A. Engle
8 R Dawn of Hope Sung Choi
9 U Demotion Joe Slucher
10 M Divine Visitation Victor Adame Minguez
11 U Flight of Equenauts Zezhou Chen
12 U Gird for Battle Jakub Kasper
13 U Haazda Marshal Josh Hass
14 C Healer's Hawk Milivoj Ćeran
15 C Hunted Witness David Palumbo
16 U Inspiring Unicorn Even Amundsen
17 C Intrusive Packbeast Jason Felix
18 C Ledev Guardian Kimonas Theodossiou
19 R Light of the Legion Alex Konstad
20 C Loxodon Restorer Svetlin Velinov
21 C Luminous Bonds Mark Behm
22 C Parhelion Patrol Even Amundsen
23 C Righteous Blow Izzy
24 U Roc Charger Titus Lunter
25 C Skyline Scout Paul Scott Canavan
26 U Sunhome Stalwart Matt Stewart
27 C Sworn Companions Jason Rainville
28 C Take Heart Lucas Graciano
29 C Tenth District Guard Craig J Spearing
30 R Venerated Loxodon Zack Stella
31 C Capture Sphere Mark Behm
32 U Chemister's Insight Josh Hass
33 U Citywatch Sphinx Magali Villeneuve
34 C Dazzling Lights Robbie Trevino
35 C Devious Cover-Up Micah Epstein
36 C Dimir Informant Lucas Graciano
37 C Disdainful Stroke Deruchenko Alexander
38 M Dream Eater Daarken
39 R Drowned Secrets Alexander Forssberg
40 U Enhanced Surveillance Grzegorz Rutkowski
41 U Guild Summit Sidharth Chaturvedi
42 C Leapfrog Aaron Miller
43 C Maximize Altitude Mike Bierek
44 R Mission Briefing Matt Stewart
45 U Murmuring Mystic Mark Winters
46 C Muse Drake Titus Lunter
47 R Narcomoeba Howard Lyon
48 U Nightveil Sprite Uriah Voth
49 R Omnispell Adept Jason Rainville
50 C Passwall Adept John Thacker
51 R Quasiduplicate Dmitry Burmak
52 C Radical Idea Izzy
53 U Selective Snare Alex Konstad
54 U Sinister Sabotage Mathias Kollros
55 U Thoughtbound Phantasm Johann Bodin
56 C Unexplained Disappearance Izzy
57 C Vedalken Mesmerist Zezhou Chen
58 C Wall of Mist Tianhua X
59 C Watcher in the Mist Ryan Yee
60 C Wishcoin Crab James Paick
61 C Barrier of Bones Vincent Proce
62 C Bartizan Bats Nils Hamm
63 R Blood Operative Livia Prima
64 C Burglar Rat Tyler Walpole
65 C Child of Night Igor Kieryluk
66 U Creeping Chill Wisnu Tan
67 C Dead Weight Lake Hurwitz
68 C Deadly Visit Scott Murphy
69 M Doom Whisperer Vincent Proce
70 C Douser of Lights Darek Zabrocki
71 R Gruesome Menagerie Yeong-Hao Han
72 C Hired Poisoner Joe Slucher
73 U Kraul Swarm Jehan Choo
74 U Lotleth Giant Alex Konstad
75 R Mausoleum Secrets Adam Paquette
76 C Mephitic Vapors Darek Zabrocki
77 R Midnight Reaper Sidharth Chaturvedi
78 C Moodmark Painter Scott Murphy
79 U Necrotic Wound Randy Vargas
80 C Never Happened Aaron Miller
81 U Pilfering Imp Igor Kieryluk
82 U Plaguecrafter Anna Steinbauer
83 U Price of Fame Winona Nelson
84 R Ritual of Soot Dimitar Marinski
85 C Severed Strands Zack Stella
86 C Spinal Centipede Zezhou Chen
87 U Undercity Necrolisk Tomasz Jedruszek
88 C Veiled Shade Anna Steinbauer
89 C Vicious Rumors David Palumbo
90 U Whispering Snitch Jason Rainville
91 M Arclight Phoenix Slawomir Maniak
92 C Barging Sergeant Filip Burburan
93 U Book Devourer Kev Walker
94 C Command the Storm Jason Rainville
95 C Cosmotronic Wave Titus Lunter
96 C Direct Current Dan Scott
97 U Electrostatic Field Dan Scott
98 R Erratic Cyclops Milivoj Ćeran
99 R Experimental Frenzy Simon Dominic
100 C Fearless Halberdier Suzanne Helmigh
101 C Fire Urchin Deruchenko Alexander
102 U Goblin Banneret Viktor Titov
103 U Goblin Cratermaker Svetlin Velinov
104 C Goblin Locksmith Mark Behm
105 C Gravitic Punch Randy Vargas
106 U Hellkite Whelp Johann Bodin
107 U Inescapable Blaze Steve Argyle
108 U Lava Coil Wesley Burt
109 R Legion Warboss Alex Konstad
110 C Maniacal Rage Heonhwa Choe
111 C Maximize Velocity Svetlin Velinov
112 C Ornery Goblin Johann Bodin
113 R Risk Factor Chris Seaman
114 C Rubblebelt Boar Tomasz Jedruszek
115 R Runaway Steam-Kin Jason Felix
116 U Smelt-Ward Minotaur Wisnu Tan
117 U Street Riot Tomasz Jedruszek
118 C Sure Strike Steve Argyle
119 C Torch Courier Mark Zug
120 C Wojek Bodyguard Tyler Walpole
121 U Affectionate Indrik Steve Prescott
122 U Arboretum Elemental James Paick
123 R Beast Whisperer Matt Stewart
124 R Bounty of Might Even Amundsen
125 U Circuitous Route Milivoj Ćeran
126 C Crushing Canopy Simon Dominic
127 C Devkarin Dissident Mark Zug
128 U District Guide Tianhua X
129 C Generous Stray Milivoj Ćeran
130 U Golgari Raiders David Palumbo
131 U Grappling Sundew Sung Choi
132 R Hatchery Spider Livia Prima
133 C Hitchclaw Recluse Mike Bierek
134 C Ironshell Beetle Kev Walker
135 C Kraul Foragers Aaron Miller
136 U Kraul Harpooner Kev Walker
137 U Might of the Masses Alex Konstad
138 M Nullhide Ferox Filip Burburan
139 C Pack's Favor Lius Lasahido
140 C Pause for Reflection Alayna Danner
141 R Pelt Collector Zoltan Boros
142 C Portcullis Vine James Paick
143 C Prey Upon G-host Lee
144 C Siege Wurm Filip Burburan
145 U Sprouting Renewal James Paick
146 C Urban Utopia Jedd Chevrier
147 C Vigorspore Wurm Jason Felix
148 R Vivid Revival Yeong-Hao Han
149 C Wary Okapi Jason Felix
150 C Wild Ceratok Svetlin Velinov
151 C Artful Takedown Mike Bierek
152 R Assassin's Trophy Seb McKinnon
153 M Aurelia, Exemplar of Justice Chris Rahn
154 U Beacon Bolt Titus Lunter
155 U Beamsplitter Mage Svetlin Velinov
156 U Boros Challenger Gabor Szikszai
157 R Camaraderie Sidharth Chaturvedi
158 C Centaur Peacemaker Raoul Vitale
159 M Chance for Glory Bram Sels
160 R Charnel Troll Daniel Ljunggren
161 U Conclave Cavalier Tomasz Jedruszek
162 U Conclave Guildmage Jason Rainville
163 U Crackling Drake Victor Adame Minguez
164 C Darkblade Agent Joe Slucher
165 R Deafening Clarion Adam Paquette
166 U Dimir Spybug James Paick
167 U Disinformation Campaign Anthony Palumbo
168 R Emmara, Soul of the Accord Mark Winters
169 C Erstwhile Trooper Jason A. Engle
170 R Etrata, the Silencer Bastien L. Deharme
171 R Firemind's Research Grzegorz Rutkowski
172 C Garrison Sergeant Gabor Szikszai
173 U Glowspore Shaman Lars Grant-West
174 C Goblin Electromancer Svetlin Velinov
175 U Golgari Findbroker Bram Sels
176 C Hammer Dropper Lake Hurwitz
177 U House Guildmage Winona Nelson
178 C Hypothesizzle Chris Seaman
179 R Ionize Chase Stone
180 R Izoni, Thousand-Eyed Eric Deschamps
181 U Join Shields Winona Nelson
182 U Justice Strike Clint Cearley
183 R Knight of Autumn Ryan Pancoast
184 M Lazav, the Multifarious Yongjae Choi
185 U League Guildmage Svetlin Velinov
186 U Ledev Champion Daarken
187 U Legion Guildmage Zack Stella
188 M March of the Multitudes Zack Stella
189 M Mnemonic Betrayal Clint Cearley
190 U Molderhulk Titus Lunter
191 U Nightveil Predator Darek Zabrocki
192 R Niv-Mizzet, Parun Svetlin Velinov
193 C Notion Rain Lius Lasahido
194 U Ochran Assassin Anna Steinbauer
195 M Ral, Izzet Viceroy Kieran Yanner
196 C Rhizome Lurcher Mathias Kollros
197 C Rosemane Centaur Nils Hamm
198 C Skyknight Legionnaire Chase Stone
199 C Sonic Assault Tyler Walpole
200 C Sumala Woodshaper Sara Winters
201 U Swarm Guildmage Simon Dominic
202 U Swathcutter Giant Aaron Miller
203 R Swiftblade Vindicator Viktor Titov
204 R Tajic, Legion's Edge Anthony Palumbo
205 R Thief of Sanity Igor Kieryluk
206 U Thought Erasure Anna Steinbauer
207 M Thousand-Year Storm Dimitar Marinski
208 M Trostani Discordant Chase Stone
209 U Truefire Captain Chris Rallis
210 C Undercity Uprising Magali Villeneuve
211 M Underrealm Lich Anna Steinbauer
212 R Unmoored Ego Volkan Baǵa
213 M Vraska, Golgari Queen Magali Villeneuve
214 U Wee Dragonauts Greg Staples
215 U Worldsoul Colossus James Paick
216 C Fresh-Faced Recruit Anthony Palumbo
217 C Piston-Fist Cyclops Wayne Reynolds
218 C Pitiless Gorgon Alex Konstad
219 C Vernadi Shieldmate Matt Stewart
220 C Whisper Agent Deruchenko Alexander
221 R // Assure // Assemble Jason A. Engle
222 R // Connive // Concoct Dan Scott
223 U // Discovery // Dispersal Mark Behm
224 R // Expansion // Explosion Deruchenko Alexander
225 R // Find // Finality Tomasz Jedruszek
226 U // Flower // Flourish Dmitry Burmak
227 U // Integrity // Intervention Ben Maier
228 U // Invert // Invent Mathias Kollros
229 R // Response // Resurgence Daarken
230 U // Status // Statue Ben Wootten
231 C Boros Locket Aaron Miller
232 R Chamber Sentry Adam Paquette
233 R Chromatic Lantern Jung Park
234 C Dimir Locket Zezhou Chen
235 U Gatekeeper Gargoyle Adam Paquette
236 U Glaive of the Guildpact Volkan Baǵa
237 C Golgari Locket Milivoj Ćeran
238 C Izzet Locket Dmitry Burmak
239 U Rampaging Monument Tyler Walpole
240 C Selesnya Locket Winona Nelson
241 U Silent Dart Yeong-Hao Han
242 U Wand of Vertebrae Volkan Baǵa
243 C Boros Guildgate Titus Lunter
244 C Boros Guildgate Titus Lunter
245 C Dimir Guildgate Cliff Childs
246 C Dimir Guildgate Cliff Childs
247 C Gateway Plaza Jedd Chevrier
248 C Golgari Guildgate Eytan Zana
249 C Golgari Guildgate Eytan Zana
250 R Guildmages' Forum Adam Paquette
251 C Izzet Guildgate Kirsten Zirngibl
252 C Izzet Guildgate Kirsten Zirngibl
253 R Overgrown Tomb Yeong-Hao Han
254 R Sacred Foundry Adam Paquette
255 C Selesnya Guildgate Dimitar Marinski
256 C Selesnya Guildgate Dimitar Marinski
257 R Steam Vents Jonas De Ro
258 R Temple Garden Titus Lunter
259 R Watery Grave Cliff Childs
260 C Plains Richard Wright
261 C Island Richard Wright
262 C Swamp Richard Wright
263 C Mountain Richard Wright
264 C Forest Richard Wright
265 M Ral, Caller of Storms Kieran Yanner
266 R Ral's Dispersal Lake Hurwitz
267 C Precision Bolt Grzegorz Rutkowski
268 U Ral's Staticaster Even Amundsen
269 M Vraska, Regal Gorgon Magali Villeneuve
270 C Kraul Raider Ben Wootten
271 U Attendant of Vraska Magali Villeneuve
272 R Vraska's Stoneglare Yongjae Choi
273 M Impervious Greatwurm Simon Dominic