Homelands

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 U Abbey Gargoyles Christopher Rush
2 C Abbey Matron Mike Kimble
3 C Aysen Bureaucrats Alan Rabinowitz
4 R Aysen Crusader NéNé Thomas
5 R Aysen Highway NéNé Thomas
6 R Beast Walkers Heather Hudson
7 U Death Speakers Douglas Shuler
8 R Hazduhr the Abbot Dan Frazier
9 R Leeches Alan Rabinowitz
10 C Mesa Falcon Mark Poole
11 C Prophecy Christopher Rush
12 U Rashka the Slayer Christopher Rush
13 C Samite Alchemist Tom Wänerstrand
14 R Serra Aviary Nicola Leonard
15 C Serra Bestiary Anson Maddocks
16 U Serra Inquisitors Dennis Detwiller
17 C Serra Paladin Pete Venters
18 R Soraya the Falconer Dennis Detwiller
19 C Trade Caravan Kaja Foglio
20 R Truce Melissa A. Benson
21 U Aether Storm Mark Tedin
22 R Baki's Curse Nicola Leonard
23 R Chain Stasis Pat Morrissey
24 C Coral Reef Amy Weber
25 C Dark Maze Rob Alexander
26 R Forget Mike Kimble
27 C Giant Albatross David A. Cherry
28 U Giant Oyster Nicola Leonard
29 C Jinx Mike Kimble
30 C Labyrinth Minotaur Anson Maddocks
31 R Marjhan Daniel Gelon
32 C Memory Lapse Mark Tedin
33 C Merchant Scroll Liz Danforth
34 R Mystic Decree Liz Danforth
35 R Narwhal David A. Cherry
36 C Reef Pirates Tom Wänerstrand
37 R Reveka, Wizard Savant Susan Van Camp
38 U Sea Sprite Susan Van Camp
39 U Sea Troll Daniel Gelon
40 R Wall of Kelp Alan Rabinowitz
41 R Baron Sengir Pete Venters
42 R Black Carriage David A. Cherry
43 R Broken Visage Mike Kimble
44 C Cemetery Gate Melissa A. Benson
45 U Drudge Spell NéNé Thomas
46 C Dry Spell Brian Snõddy
47 C Feast of the Unicorn Dennis Detwiller
48 C Funeral March Melissa A. Benson
49 U Ghost Hounds Jeff A. Menges
50 R Grandmother Sengir Pete Venters
51 C Greater Werewolf Dennis Detwiller
52 C Headstone David A. Cherry
53 U Ihsan's Shade Christopher Rush
54 U Irini Sengir Pete Venters
55 R Koskun Falls Rob Alexander
56 U Sengir Autocrat David A. Cherry
57 C Sengir Bats Dan Frazier
58 R Timmerian Fiends Mike Kimble
59 C Torture Mark Tedin
60 R Veldrane of Sengir Susan Van Camp
61 C Aliban's Tower Jeff A. Menges
62 C Ambush Alan Rabinowitz
63 C Ambush Party Mark Poole
64 R An-Zerrin Ruins Dennis Detwiller
65 R Anaba Ancestor Anson Maddocks
66 C Anaba Bodyguard Anson Maddocks
67 C Anaba Shaman Anson Maddocks
68 R Anaba Spirit Crafter Anson Maddocks
69 C Chandler Douglas Shuler
70 R Dwarven Pony Margaret Organ-Kean
71 R Dwarven Sea Clan Amy Weber
72 C Dwarven Trader Margaret Organ-Kean
73 U Eron the Relentless Christopher Rush
74 U Evaporate Alan Rabinowitz
75 R Heart Wolf Margaret Organ-Kean
76 R Ironclaw Curse Dennis Detwiller
77 C Joven Douglas Shuler
78 U Orcish Mine Kaja Foglio
79 U Retribution Mark Tedin
80 R Winter Sky Mike Kimble
81 R An-Havva Constable Dan Frazier
82 U An-Havva Inn Brian Snõddy
83 R Autumn Willow Margaret Organ-Kean
84 C Carapace Anson Maddocks
85 R Daughter of Autumn Margaret Organ-Kean
86 R Faerie Noble Susan Van Camp
87 C Folk of An-Havva Julie Baroh
88 C Hungry Mist Heather Hudson
89 C Joven's Ferrets Amy Weber
90 C Leaping Lizard Amy Weber
91 R Mammoth Harness Melissa A. Benson
92 R Primal Order Rob Alexander
93 C Renewal Kaja Foglio
94 U Root Spider Mike Kimble
95 U Roots Nicola Leonard
96 R Rysorian Badger Heather Hudson
97 C Shrink Liz Danforth
98 U Spectral Bears Pat Morrissey
99 C Willow Faerie Susan Van Camp
100 R Willow Priestess Susan Van Camp
101 R Apocalypse Chime Mark Poole
102 C Clockwork Gnomes Douglas Shuler
103 C Clockwork Steed Amy Weber
104 C Clockwork Swarm Amy Weber
105 R Didgeridoo Melissa A. Benson
106 C Ebony Rhino Amy Weber
107 R Feroz's Ban Heather Hudson
108 U Joven's Tools Nicola Leonard
109 C Roterothopter Amy Weber
110 C Serrated Arrows David A. Cherry
111 U An-Havva Township Liz Danforth
112 U Aysen Abbey Liz Danforth
113 U Castle Sengir Pete Venters
114 U Koskun Keep Pat Morrissey
115 U Wizards' School Pat Morrissey