Hour of Devastation

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 C Act of Heroism Magali Villeneuve
2 R Adorned Pouncer Slawomir Maniak
3 R Angel of Condemnation Slawomir Maniak
4 U Angel of the God-Pharaoh E. M. Gist
5 C Aven of Enduring Hope James Ryman
6 M Crested Sunmare Lucas Graciano
7 C Dauntless Aven Zack Stella
8 U Desert's Hold Sara Winters
9 C Disposal Mummy Gabor Szikszai
10 R Djeru, With Eyes Open Kieran Yanner
11 C Djeru's Renunciation Kieran Yanner
12 C Dutiful Servants Volkan Baǵa
13 U Gideon's Defeat Kieran Yanner
14 C God-Pharaoh's Faithful Bastien L. Deharme
15 R Hour of Revelation Raymond Swanland
16 C Mummy Paramount Josu Hernaiz
17 C Oketra's Avenger Anthony Palumbo
18 R Oketra's Last Mercy Howard Lyon
19 M Overwhelming Splendor Richard Wright
20 C Sandblast Seb McKinnon
21 U Saving Grace McLean Kendree
22 R Solemnity Greg Opalinski
23 C Solitary Camel Aaron Miller
24 C Steadfast Sentinel Karl Kopinski
25 U Steward of Solidarity Sara Winters
26 U Sunscourge Champion Josu Hernaiz
27 U Unconventional Tactics Jason Felix
28 U Vizier of the True Ryan Alexander Lee
29 C Aerial Guide Sidharth Chaturvedi
30 C Aven Reedstalker Scott Murphy
31 R Champion of Wits Even Amundsen
32 C Countervailing Winds Tyler Jacobson
33 C Cunning Survivor Zoltan Boros
34 U Eternal of Harsh Truths Izzy
35 R Fraying Sanity Ryan Alexander Lee
36 R Hour of Eternity Tyler Jacobson
37 U Imaginary Threats Magali Villeneuve
38 U Jace's Defeat Kieran Yanner
39 R Kefnet's Last Word Clint Cearley
40 R Nimble Obstructionist Shreya Shetty
41 U Ominous Sphinx Lars Grant-West
42 C Proven Combatant Clint Cearley
43 U Riddleform Steve Argyle
44 C Seer of the Last Tomorrow Sara Winters
45 U Sinuous Striker Svetlin Velinov
46 C Spellweaver Eternal Jason Felix
47 C Strategic Planning Matt Stewart
48 C Striped Riverwinder Craig J Spearing
49 U Supreme Will Alayna Danner
50 R Swarm Intelligence Daniel Ljunggren
51 C Tragic Lesson Joseph Meehan
52 M Unesh, Criosphinx Sovereign Adrian Majkrzak
53 C Unquenchable Thirst Jeremy Wilson
54 C Unsummon Nils Hamm
55 U Vizier of the Anointed Jakub Kasper
56 U Accursed Horde Victor Adame Minguez
57 R Ammit Eternal Mike Bierek
58 R Apocalypse Demon Piotr Jabłoński
59 U Banewhip Punisher Scott Murphy
60 R Bontu's Last Reckoning Victor Adame Minguez
61 C Carrion Screecher Tomasz Jedruszek
62 U Doomfall Darek Zabrocki
63 R Dreamstealer Yongjae Choi
64 C Grisly Survivor Seb McKinnon
65 R Hour of Glory Svetlin Velinov
66 C Khenra Eternal Tomasz Jedruszek
67 C Lethal Sting Randy Vargas
68 U Liliana's Defeat Kieran Yanner
69 C Lurching Rotbeast Jason A. Engle
70 C Marauding Boneslasher Victor Adame Minguez
71 U Merciless Eternal Mathias Kollros
72 C Moaning Wall Piotr Jabłoński
73 M Razaketh, the Foulblooded Chris Rallis
74 U Razaketh's Rite Izzy
75 C Ruin Rat Shreya Shetty
76 C Scrounger of Souls Zezhou Chen
77 R Torment of Hailfire Grzegorz Rutkowski
78 U Torment of Scarabs Bastien L. Deharme
79 C Torment of Venom Johann Bodin
80 U Vile Manifestation Jason Felix
81 C Without Weakness Alex Konstad
82 C Wretched Camel Dan Scott
83 U Abrade Jonas De Ro
84 C Blur of Blades Anna Steinbauer
85 U Burning-Fist Minotaur Matt Stewart
86 U Chandra's Defeat Kieran Yanner
87 R Chaos Maw Steve Argyle
88 C Crash Through Izzy
89 C Defiant Khenra David Palumbo
90 R Earthshaker Khenra Jason A. Engle
91 U Fervent Paincaster Matt Stewart
92 C Firebrand Archer John Stanko
93 C Frontline Devastator Tommy Arnold
94 C Gilded Cerodon Matt Stewart
95 C Granitic Titan Yohann Schepacz
96 R Hazoret's Undying Fury Victor Adame Minguez
97 R Hour of Devastation Simon Dominic
98 R Imminent Doom Daniel Ljunggren
99 U Inferno Jet Jakub Kasper
100 C Khenra Scrapper Jesper Ejsing
101 C Kindled Fury Craig J Spearing
102 U Magmaroth Yeong-Hao Han
103 U Manticore Eternal Yeong-Hao Han
104 M Neheb, the Eternal Chris Rahn
105 C Open Fire Jason Kang
106 C Puncturing Blow Eric Deschamps
107 U Sand Strangler Aaron Miller
108 C Thorned Moloch James Paick
109 R Wildfire Eternal Magali Villeneuve
110 C Ambuscade Kev Walker
111 C Beneath the Sands Magali Villeneuve
112 C Bitterbow Sharpshooters Bram Sels
113 U Devotee of Strength Yeong-Hao Han
114 U Dune Diviner Min Yum
115 C Feral Prowler Ben Wootten
116 C Frilled Sandwalla Zezhou Chen
117 C Gift of Strength Kieran Yanner
118 C Harrier Naga Filip Burburan
119 U Hope Tender Magali Villeneuve
120 R Hour of Promise Jonas De Ro
121 C Life Goes On Daarken
122 M Majestic Myriarch Randy Vargas
123 U Nissa's Defeat Kieran Yanner
124 C Oasis Ritualist Josu Hernaiz
125 U Overcome Craig J Spearing
126 R Pride Sovereign Ryan Yee
127 U Quarry Beetle Mike Burns
128 C Rampaging Hippo Aaron Miller
129 R Ramunap Excavator Mark Behm
130 R Ramunap Hydra Mike Burns
131 R Resilient Khenra Svetlin Velinov
132 R Rhonas's Last Stand Winona Nelson
133 C Rhonas's Stalwart Bram Sels
134 C Sidewinder Naga Victor Adame Minguez
135 U Sifter Wurm Filip Burburan
136 U Tenacious Hunter Zezhou Chen
137 M Uncage the Menagerie Simon Dominic
138 U Bloodwater Entity Viktor Titov
139 M The Locust God Lius Lasahido
140 M Nicol Bolas, God-Pharaoh Raymond Swanland
141 U Obelisk Spider YW Tang
142 U Resolute Survivors David Palumbo
143 U River Hoopoe Ryan Pancoast
144 M Samut, the Tested Aleksi Briclot
145 M The Scarab God Lius Lasahido
146 M The Scorpion God Lius Lasahido
147 U Unraveling Mummy Tomasz Jedruszek
148 U // Farm // Market Victor Adame Minguez
149 U // Consign // Oblivion Sidharth Chaturvedi
150 U // Claim // Fame Jason Rainville
151 U // Struggle // Survive Eric Deschamps
152 U // Appeal // Authority Jason Rainville
153 R // Leave // Chance Dan Scott
154 R // Reason // Believe Daarken
155 R // Grind // Dust Josh Hass
156 R // Refuse // Cooperate Yongjae Choi
157 R // Driven // Despair Winona Nelson
158 R Abandoned Sarcophagus Daarken
159 U Crook of Condemnation Ben Maier
160 U Dagger of the Worthy Tommy Arnold
161 R God-Pharaoh's Gift Titus Lunter
162 C Graven Abomination Igor Kieryluk
163 R Hollow One Anthony Palumbo
164 C Manalith Ryan Yee
165 R Mirage Mirror Craig J Spearing
166 U Sunset Pyramid Jonas De Ro
167 C Traveler's Amulet Marco Nelor
168 C Wall of Forgotten Pharaohs Igor Kieryluk
169 U Crypt of the Eternals Titus Lunter
170 C Desert of the Fervent Titus Lunter
171 C Desert of the Glorified Jonas De Ro
172 C Desert of the Indomitable James Paick
173 C Desert of the Mindful Christine Choi
174 C Desert of the True Jung Park
175 U Dunes of the Dead E. M. Gist
176 R Endless Sands Noah Bradley
177 U Hashep Oasis Jonas De Ro
178 R Hostile Desert Josh Hass
179 U Ifnir Deadlands Jonas De Ro
180 U Ipnu Rivulet James Paick
181 U Ramunap Ruins Florian de Gesincourt
182 R Scavenger Grounds Steven Belledin
183 U Shefet Dunes Yeong-Hao Han
184 C Survivors' Encampment Jonas De Ro
185 C Plains Titus Lunter
186 C Island Richard Wright
187 C Swamp Clint Cearley
188 C Mountain Florian de Gesincourt
189 C Forest Yeong-Hao Han
190 C Plains Lars Grant-West
191 C Plains Titus Lunter
192 C Island Lucas Graciano
193 C Island Titus Lunter
194 C Swamp Titus Lunter
195 C Swamp Mark Zug
196 C Mountain Titus Lunter
197 C Mountain Kev Walker
198 C Forest Titus Lunter
199 C Forest Mark Poole
200 M Nissa, Genesis Mage Chris Rallis
201 U Avid Reclaimer Josu Hernaiz
202 C Brambleweft Behemoth Florian de Gesincourt
203 R Nissa's Encouragement Tommy Arnold
204 C Woodland Stream Florian de Gesincourt
205 M Nicol Bolas, the Deceiver Svetlin Velinov
206 U Wasp of the Bitter End Tomasz Jedruszek
207 C Zealot of the God-Pharaoh Gabor Szikszai
208 R Visage of Bolas Titus Lunter
209 C Cinder Barrens Titus Lunter