Invasion

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 R Alabaster Leech Edward P. Beard, Jr.
2 U Angel of Mercy Mark Tedin
3 C Ardent Soldier Paolo Parente
4 R Atalya, Samite Master Rebecca Guay
5 U Benalish Emissary Randy Gallegos
6 U Benalish Heralds Don Hazeltine
7 C Benalish Lancer Paolo Parente
8 C Benalish Trapper Ken Meyer, Jr.
9 U Blinding Light Marc Fishman
10 C Capashen Unicorn Jerry Tiritilli
11 C Crimson Acolyte Dany Orizio
12 R Crusading Knight Edward P. Beard, Jr.
13 R Death or Glory Jeff Easley
14 C Dismantling Blow Mark Tedin
15 R Divine Presence Ron Spears
16 R Fight or Flight Randy Gallegos
17 C Glimmering Angel Ciruelo
18 R Global Ruin Greg Staples
19 R Harsh Judgment Carl Critchlow
20 C Holy Day Pete Venters
21 U Liberate Alan Pollack
22 C Obsidian Acolyte Matthew D. Wilson
23 C Orim's Touch Roger Raupp
24 U Pledge of Loyalty Franz Vohwinkel
25 C Prison Barricade Thomas Gianni
26 C Protective Sphere Rebecca Guay
27 R Pure Reflection Scott M. Fischer
28 C Rampant Elephant Alan Pollack
29 C Razorfoot Griffin Ben Thompson
30 C Restrain Dave Dorman
31 C Reviving Dose D. Alexander Gregory
32 U Rewards of Diversity Darrell Riche
33 R Reya Dawnbringer Matthew D. Wilson
34 R Rout Ron Spencer
35 U Ruham Djinn Jeff Easley
36 U Samite Ministration Darrell Riche
37 C Shackles Greg Staples
38 R Spirit of Resistance John Avon
39 U Spirit Weaver Matthew D. Wilson
40 C Strength of Unity Andrew Goldhawk
41 C Sunscape Apprentice Stephanie Law
42 R Sunscape Master Alan Rabinowitz
43 U Teferi's Care Scott Bailey
44 U Wayfaring Giant Christopher Moeller
45 R Winnow Roger Raupp
46 C Barrin's Unmaking Luca Zontini
47 R Blind Seer Dave Dorman
48 R Breaking Wave Carl Critchlow
49 R Collective Restraint Alan Rabinowitz
50 R Crystal Spray Jeff Miracola
51 U Disrupt Paolo Parente
52 R Distorting Wake Arnie Swekel
53 C Dream Thrush D. J. Cleland-Hura
54 R Empress Galina Matt Cavotta
55 U Essence Leak Adam Rex
56 C Exclude Mark Romanoski
57 U Fact or Fiction Terese Nielsen
58 C Faerie Squadron rk post
59 R Mana Maze Rebecca Guay
60 U Manipulate Fate John Matson
61 R Metathran Aerostat Greg Staples
62 U Metathran Transport Glen Angus
63 C Metathran Zombie Arnie Swekel
64 C Opt John Howe
65 C Phantasmal Terrain Dana Knutson
66 C Probe Eric Peterson
67 C Prohibit Adam Rex
68 R Psychic Battle Ray Lago
69 U Rainbow Crow Edward P. Beard, Jr.
70 C Repulse Aaron Boyd
71 R Sapphire Leech Ron Spencer
72 C Shimmering Wings Carl Critchlow
73 C Shoreline Raider Nelson DeCastro
74 U Sky Weaver Christopher Moeller
75 C Stormscape Apprentice D. Alexander Gregory
76 R Stormscape Master Hannibal King
77 U Sway of Illusion Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
78 R Teferi's Response Scott Bailey
79 R Temporal Distortion Stephanie Law
80 C Tidal Visionary Glen Angus
81 U Tolarian Emissary Ron Spencer
82 C Tower Drake Carl Critchlow
83 C Traveler's Cloak Rebecca Guay
84 U Vodalian Hypnotist Rebecca Guay
85 C Vodalian Merchant Scott M. Fischer
86 C Vodalian Serpent Christopher Moeller
87 U Wash Out Matthew D. Wilson
88 R Well-Laid Plans Kev Walker
89 C Worldly Counsel Gary Ruddell
90 U Zanam Djinn Eric Peterson
91 U Addle Ron Spears
92 C Agonizing Demise Mark Brill
93 R Andradite Leech Wayne England
94 U Annihilate Kev Walker
95 C Bog Initiate rk post
96 U Cremate Andrew Goldhawk
97 R Crypt Angel Todd Lockwood
98 C Cursed Flesh Chippy
99 U Defiling Tears rk post
100 R Desperate Research Ron Spencer
101 R Devouring Strossus D. Alexander Gregory
102 R Do or Die Christopher Moeller
103 U Dredge Donato Giancola
104 C Duskwalker David Martin
105 C Exotic Curse Dany Orizio
106 C Firescreamer Alan Pollack
107 U Goham Djinn Ron Spencer
108 U Hate Weaver Roger Raupp
109 C Hypnotic Cloud Randy Gallegos
110 R Marauding Knight Daren Bader
111 C Mourning Terese Nielsen
112 C Nightscape Apprentice Andrew Goldhawk
113 R Nightscape Master Andrew Goldhawk
114 C Phyrexian Battleflies Dan Frazier
115 R Phyrexian Delver Dana Knutson
116 R Phyrexian Infiltrator Darrell Riche
117 C Phyrexian Reaper Sam Wood
118 C Phyrexian Slayer Sam Wood
119 U Plague Spitter Chippy
120 C Ravenous Rats Tom Wänerstrand
121 U Reckless Spite Chippy
122 C Recover Nelson DeCastro
123 C Scavenged Weaponry Alan Pollack
124 C Soul Burn Andrew Goldhawk
125 R Spreading Plague Scott Bailey
126 C Tainted Well Val Mayerik
127 U Trench Wurm Wayne England
128 R Tsabo's Assassin Glen Angus
129 R Tsabo's Decree Thomas M. Baxa
130 R Twilight's Call Mark Romanoski
131 U Urborg Emissary Eric Peterson
132 C Urborg Phantom Daren Bader
133 U Urborg Shambler Pete Venters
134 C Urborg Skeleton Alan Pollack
135 R Yawgmoth's Agenda Arnie Swekel
136 C Ancient Kavu Glen Angus
137 R Bend or Break Arnie Swekel
138 U Breath of Darigaaz Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
139 R Callous Giant Mark Brill
140 U Chaotic Strike Massimilano Frezzato
141 R Collapsing Borders Glen Angus
142 C Crown of Flames Christopher Moeller
143 U Firebrand Ranger Quinton Hoover
144 R Ghitu Fire Glen Angus
145 U Goblin Spy Scott M. Fischer
146 U Halam Djinn Adam Rex
147 C Hooded Kavu John Howe
148 C Kavu Aggressor Christopher Moeller
149 R Kavu Monarch Terese Nielsen
150 U Kavu Runner Douglas Shuler
151 C Kavu Scout DiTerlizzi
152 U Lightning Dart Arnie Swekel
153 R Loafing Giant Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
154 R Mages' Contest Bradley Williams
155 C Maniacal Rage Matt Cavotta
156 R Obliterate Kev Walker
157 C Overload Gary Ruddell
158 C Pouncing Kavu Adam Rex
159 U Rage Weaver John Matson
160 C Rogue Kavu Darrell Riche
161 R Ruby Leech Jacques Bredy
162 C Savage Offensive Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
163 C Scarred Puma Aaron Boyd
164 C Scorching Lava Mark Tedin
165 U Searing Rays Doug Chaffee
166 U Shivan Emissary Paolo Parente
167 U Shivan Harvest Daren Bader
168 U Skittish Kavu Pete Venters
169 R Skizzik Ron Spencer
170 C Slimy Kavu Randy Gallegos
171 R Stand or Fall Matt Cavotta
172 C Stun Mike Ploog
173 R Tectonic Instability Rob Alexander
174 C Thunderscape Apprentice D. Alexander Gregory
175 R Thunderscape Master Scott M. Fischer
176 C Tribal Flames Tony Szczudlo
177 C Turf Wound Thomas Gianni
178 R Urza's Rage Matthew D. Wilson
179 C Viashino Grappler Mark Romanoski
180 C Zap John Matson
181 C Aggressive Urge Christopher Moeller
182 R Bind Mark Zug
183 R Blurred Mongoose Heather Hudson
184 U Canopy Surge Matt Cavotta
185 U Elfhame Sanctuary Alan Rabinowitz
186 R Elvish Champion D. Alexander Gregory
187 C Explosive Growth Arnie Swekel
188 C Fertile Ground Carl Critchlow
189 C Harrow Rob Alexander
190 R Jade Leech John Howe
191 U Kavu Chameleon John Howe
192 C Kavu Climber Rob Alexander
193 R Kavu Lair Chippy
194 R Kavu Titan Todd Lockwood
195 C Llanowar Cavalry Eric Peterson
196 C Llanowar Elite Kev Walker
197 C Llanowar Vanguard Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
198 U Might Weaver Larry Elmore
199 R Molimo, Maro-Sorcerer Mark Zug
200 C Nomadic Elf D. J. Cleland-Hura
201 C Pincer Spider Dan Frazier
202 U Pulse of Llanowar Rebecca Guay
203 C Quirion Elves Douglas Shuler
204 C Quirion Sentinel Heather Hudson
205 C Quirion Trailblazer Rebecca Guay
206 R Restock Daren Bader
207 U Rooting Kavu Heather Hudson
208 R Saproling Infestation Heather Hudson
209 R Saproling Symbiosis Ciruelo
210 U Scouting Trek Stephanie Law
211 C Serpentine Kavu Heather Hudson
212 U Sulam Djinn Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
213 U Tangle John Avon
214 R Thicket Elemental Ron Spencer
215 C Thornscape Apprentice Randy Gallegos
216 R Thornscape Master Larry Elmore
217 C Tranquility Rob Alexander
218 U Treefolk Healer Matt Cavotta
219 R Utopia Tree Gary Ruddell
220 R Verdeloth the Ancient Daren Bader
221 U Verduran Emissary Alton Lawson
222 C Vigorous Charge Scott M. Fischer
223 U Wallop Mike Ploog
224 C Wandering Stream Quinton Hoover
225 C Whip Silk Dave Dorman
226 R Absorb Andrew Goldhawk
227 R Aether Rift Heather Hudson
228 U Angelic Shield Adam Rex
229 C Armadillo Cloak Paolo Parente
230 R Armored Guardian Arnie Swekel
231 R Artifact Mutation Greg Staples
232 R Aura Mutation Pete Venters
233 U Aura Shards Ron Spencer
234 U Backlash Chippy
235 R Barrin's Spite Terese Nielsen
236 R Blazing Specter Marc Fishman
237 R Captain Sisay Ray Lago
238 U Cauldron Dance Donato Giancola
239 U Charging Troll Dave Dorman
240 U Cinder Shade Nelson DeCastro
241 R Coalition Victory Eric Peterson
242 R Crosis, the Purger Pete Venters
243 R Darigaaz, the Igniter Mark Zug
244 R Dromar, the Banisher Dave Dorman
245 R Dueling Grounds Pete Venters
246 U Fires of Yavimaya Val Mayerik
247 C Frenzied Tilling Mike Raabe
248 C Galina's Knight David Martin
249 R Hanna, Ship's Navigator Dave Dorman
250 U Heroes' Reunion Terese Nielsen
251 U Horned Cheetah John Matson
252 U Hunting Kavu Scott M. Fischer
253 R Kangee, Aerie Keeper Mark Romanoski
254 C Llanowar Knight Heather Hudson
255 U Lobotomy D. Alexander Gregory
256 R Meteor Storm John Avon
257 R Noble Panther Matt Cavotta
258 U Ordered Migration Heather Hudson
259 R Overabundance Ben Thompson
260 C Plague Spores Randy Gallegos
261 R Pyre Zombie Nelson DeCastro
262 R Raging Kavu Arnie Swekel
263 R Reckless Assault Jeff Easley
264 C Recoil Alan Pollack
265 U Reviving Vapors Pete Venters
266 U Riptide Crab David Martin
267 R Rith, the Awakener Carl Critchlow
268 R Sabertooth Nishoba Gary Ruddell
269 U Samite Archer Scott M. Fischer
270 U Seer's Vision Rebecca Guay
271 C Shivan Zombie Tony Szczudlo
272 U Simoon Tony Szczudlo
273 U Sleeper's Robe Alan Pollack
274 U Slinking Serpent Wayne England
275 U Smoldering Tar David Day
276 R Spinal Embrace Donato Giancola
277 R Stalking Assassin Dana Knutson
278 U Sterling Grove Jeff Miracola
279 R Teferi's Moat rk post
280 R Treva, the Renewer Ciruelo
281 R Tsabo Tavoc Michael Sutfin
282 R Undermine Massimilano Frezzato
283 U Urborg Drake Sam Wood
284 U Vicious Kavu Kev Walker
285 R Vile Consumption Heather Hudson
286 C Vodalian Zombie Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
287 R Void Kev Walker
288 U Voracious Cobra Terese Nielsen
289 C Wings of Hope Wayne England
290 C Yavimaya Barbarian Don Hazeltine
291 U Yavimaya Kavu Greg Staples
292 U // Stand // Deliver David Martin
293 U // Spite // Malice David Martin
294 U // Pain // Suffering David Martin
295 U // Assault // Battery Ben Thompson
296 U // Wax // Wane Ben Thompson
297 U Alloy Golem Greg Staples
298 U Bloodstone Cameo Tony Szczudlo
299 U Chromatic Sphere Luca Zontini
300 U Crosis's Attendant Arnie Swekel
301 U Darigaaz's Attendant Brom
302 U Drake-Skull Cameo Dan Frazier
303 U Dromar's Attendant Carl Critchlow
304 R Juntu Stakes Mark Brill
305 R Lotus Guardian Dana Knutson
306 R Phyrexian Altar Ron Spears
307 R Phyrexian Lens Matt Cavotta
308 R Planar Portal Mark Tedin
309 U Power Armor Doug Chaffee
310 U Rith's Attendant Adam Rex
311 U Seashell Cameo Tony Szczudlo
312 U Sparring Golem Adam Rex
313 R Tek Chippy
314 U Tigereye Cameo Donato Giancola
315 U Treva's Attendant Christopher Moeller
316 U Troll-Horn Cameo Donato Giancola
317 R Tsabo's Web Carl Critchlow
318 R Urza's Filter Dave Dorman
319 C Ancient Spring Don Hazeltine
320 U Archaeological Dig Don Hazeltine
321 U Coastal Tower Don Hazeltine
322 U Elfhame Palace Jerry Tiritilli
323 C Geothermal Crevice John Avon
324 C Irrigation Ditch Rob Alexander
325 R Keldon Necropolis Franz Vohwinkel
326 U Salt Marsh Jerry Tiritilli
327 U Shivan Oasis Rob Alexander
328 C Sulfur Vent Edward P. Beard, Jr.
329 C Tinder Farm Rob Alexander
330 U Urborg Volcano Tony Szczudlo
331 C Plains John Avon
332 C Plains Ben Thompson
333 C Plains D. J. Cleland-Hura
334 C Plains Scott Bailey
335 C Island Tony Szczudlo
336 C Island John Avon
337 C Island Terese Nielsen
338 C Island Darrell Riche
339 C Swamp Ron Spencer
340 C Swamp Rob Alexander
341 C Swamp Rob Alexander
342 C Swamp Ron Spencer
343 C Mountain Matt Cavotta
344 C Mountain Jeff Miracola
345 C Mountain Glen Angus
346 C Mountain Scott Bailey
347 C Forest John Avon
348 C Forest Alan Pollack
349 C Forest Alan Pollack
350 C Forest Glen Angus