Innistrad

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 C Abbey Griffin Jaime Jones
2 R Angel of Flight Alabaster Howard Lyon
3 M Angelic Overseer Jason Chan
4 C Avacynian Priest Greg Staples
5 C Bonds of Faith Steve Argyle
6 R Champion of the Parish Svetlin Velinov
7 C Chapel Geist Peter Mohrbacher
8 U Cloistered Youth // Unholy Fiend Igor Kieryluk
9 R Dearly Departed Daniel Ljunggren
10 R Divine Reckoning Greg Staples
11 C Doomed Traveler Lars Grant-West
12 C Elder Cathar Chris Rahn
13 R Elite Inquisitor Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
14 C Feeling of Dread John Stanko
15 U Fiend Hunter Wayne Reynolds
16 U Gallows Warden Dan Scott
17 R Geist-Honored Monk Clint Cearley
18 C Ghostly Possession Howard Lyon
19 U Intangible Virtue Clint Cearley
20 U Mausoleum Guard David Palumbo
21 R Mentor of the Meek Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
22 U Midnight Haunting Matt Stewart
23 M Mikaeus, the Lunarch Steven Belledin
24 C Moment of Heroism Christopher Moeller
25 R Nevermore Jason A. Engle
26 U Paraselene Ryan Yee
27 U Purify the Grave Drew Baker
28 U Rally the Peasants Jaime Jones
29 C Rebuke Igor Kieryluk
30 C Selfless Cathar Slawomir Maniak
31 C Silverchase Fox Howard Lyon
32 U Slayer of the Wicked Anthony Palumbo
33 C Smite the Monstrous Jason Felix
34 C Spare from Evil Jason Felix
35 U Spectral Rider Igor Kieryluk
36 R Stony Silence Wayne England
37 C Thraben Purebloods Martina Pilcerova
38 C Thraben Sentry // Thraben Militia David Rapoza
39 C Unruly Mob Ryan Pancoast
40 C Urgent Exorcism Svetlin Velinov
41 C Village Bell-Ringer David Palumbo
42 C Voiceless Spirit Daarken
43 C Armored Skaab Volkan Baǵa
44 R Back from the Brink Anthony Palumbo
45 U Battleground Geist Clint Cearley
46 R Cackling Counterpart David Rapoza
47 U Civilized Scholar // Homicidal Brute Michael C. Hayes
48 C Claustrophobia Ryan Pancoast
49 U Curiosity Igor Kieryluk
50 C Curse of the Bloody Tome Jaime Jones
51 C Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration Nils Hamm
52 C Deranged Assistant Nils Hamm
53 U Dissipate Tomasz Jedruszek
54 C Dream Twist Dan Scott
55 C Forbidden Alchemy David Rapoza
56 C Fortress Crab Vincent Proce
57 C Frightful Delusion Anthony Palumbo
58 U Grasp of Phantoms Izzy
59 C Hysterical Blindness Wayne England
60 U Invisible Stalker Bud Cook
61 R Laboratory Maniac Jason Felix
62 U Lantern Spirit Johann Bodin
63 C Lost in the Mist David Palumbo
64 R Ludevic's Test Subject // Ludevic's Abomination Nils Hamm
65 C Makeshift Mauler James Ryman
66 U Memory's Journey Slawomir Maniak
67 R Mindshrieker Dave Kendall
68 M Mirror-Mad Phantasm Howard Lyon
69 C Moon Heron Charles Urbach
70 U Murder of Crows Drew Baker
71 R Rooftop Storm John Stanko
72 U Runic Repetition Svetlin Velinov
73 C Selhoff Occultist Igor Kieryluk
74 C Sensory Deprivation Steven Belledin
75 C Silent Departure John Avon
76 U Skaab Goliath Volkan Baǵa
77 M Skaab Ruinator Chris Rahn
78 R Snapcaster Mage Volkan Baǵa
79 C Spectral Flight Johann Bodin
80 C Stitched Drake Chris Rahn
81 C Stitcher's Apprentice Johann Bodin
82 R Sturmgeist Terese Nielsen
83 C Think Twice Anthony Francisco
84 R Undead Alchemist Michael C. Hayes
85 U Abattoir Ghoul Volkan Baǵa
86 C Altar's Reap Donato Giancola
87 M Army of the Damned Ryan Pancoast
88 U Bitterheart Witch Karl Kopinski
89 R Bloodgift Demon Peter Mohrbacher
90 R Bloodline Keeper // Lord of Lineage Jason Chan
91 C Brain Weevil Anthony Jones
92 C Bump in the Night Kev Walker
93 C Corpse Lunge Christopher Moeller
94 R Curse of Death's Hold Clint Cearley
95 C Curse of Oblivion Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
96 C Dead Weight Randy Gallegos
97 U Diregraf Ghoul Dave Kendall
98 U Disciple of Griselbrand Clint Cearley
99 R Endless Ranks of the Dead Ryan Yee
100 U Falkenrath Noble Slawomir Maniak
101 C Ghoulcaller's Chant Randy Gallegos
102 C Ghoulraiser Steve Prescott
103 C Gruesome Deformity Matt Stewart
104 R Heartless Summoning Anthony Palumbo
105 M Liliana of the Veil Steve Argyle
106 C Manor Skeleton Eric Deschamps
107 C Markov Patrician Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
108 C Maw of the Mire Vincent Proce
109 U Moan of the Unhallowed Nils Hamm
110 U Morkrut Banshee Svetlin Velinov
111 C Night Terrors Christopher Moeller
112 M Reaper from the Abyss Matt Stewart
113 C Rotting Fensnake Tomasz Jedruszek
114 U Screeching Bat // Stalking Vampire Slawomir Maniak
115 R Sever the Bloodline Clint Cearley
116 C Skeletal Grimace Eric Deschamps
117 R Skirsdag High Priest Jason A. Engle
118 C Stromkirk Patrol Karl Kopinski
119 U Tribute to Hunger Dave Kendall
120 C Typhoid Rats Kev Walker
121 R Unbreathing Horde Dave Kendall
122 U Unburial Rites Ryan Pancoast
123 C Vampire Interloper James Ryman
124 C Victim of Night Winona Nelson
125 U Village Cannibals Bud Cook
126 C Walking Corpse Igor Kieryluk
127 C Ancient Grudge Ryan Yee
128 C Ashmouth Hound Daarken
129 M Balefire Dragon Eric Deschamps
130 R Blasphemous Act Daarken
131 C Bloodcrazed Neonate Cynthia Sheppard
132 C Brimstone Volley Eytan Zana
133 U Burning Vengeance Raymond Swanland
134 R Charmbreaker Devils Dan Scott
135 C Crossway Vampire Mark Evans
136 R Curse of Stalked Prey Christopher Moeller
137 U Curse of the Nightly Hunt Daarken
138 C Curse of the Pierced Heart E. M. Gist
139 U Desperate Ravings John Stanko
140 R Devil's Play Austin Hsu
141 R Falkenrath Marauders James Ryman
142 C Feral Ridgewolf Martina Pilcerova
143 C Furor of the Bitten Randy Gallegos
144 C Geistflame Scott Chou
145 U Hanweir Watchkeep // Bane of Hanweir Wayne Reynolds
146 C Harvest Pyre Ryan Yee
147 R Heretic's Punishment Vincent Proce
148 C Infernal Plunge Daarken
149 R Instigator Gang // Wildblood Pack Greg Staples
150 U Into the Maw of Hell Raymond Swanland
151 C Kessig Wolf Wayne England
152 R Kruin Outlaw // Terror of Kruin Pass David Rapoza
153 C Night Revelers Steve Argyle
154 C Nightbird's Clutches Jason A. Engle
155 M Past in Flames Anthony Jones
156 C Pitchburn Devils Johann Bodin
157 U Rage Thrower Peter Mohrbacher
158 U Rakish Heir Winona Nelson
159 U Reckless Waif // Merciless Predator Michael C. Hayes
160 C Riot Devils Svetlin Velinov
161 U Rolling Temblor Cliff Childs
162 U Scourge of Geier Reach Jung Park
163 U Skirsdag Cultist Slawomir Maniak
164 R Stromkirk Noble James Ryman
165 C Tormented Pariah // Rampaging Werewolf Bud Cook
166 C Traitorous Blood Raymond Swanland
167 C Vampiric Fury Matt Stewart
168 C Village Ironsmith // Ironfang Christopher Moeller
169 C Ambush Viper Alan Pollack
170 C Avacyn's Pilgrim Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
171 U Boneyard Wurm Jaime Jones
172 U Bramblecrush Drew Baker
173 C Caravan Vigil Drew Baker
174 R Creeping Renaissance Tomasz Jedruszek
175 C Darkthicket Wolf Wayne England
176 R Daybreak Ranger // Nightfall Predator Steve Prescott
177 R Elder of Laurels Terese Nielsen
178 M Essence of the Wild Terese Nielsen
179 C Festerhide Boar Nils Hamm
180 U Full Moon's Rise Terese Nielsen
181 M Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed Eric Deschamps
182 U Gatstaf Shepherd // Gatstaf Howler Mark Evans
183 C Gnaw to the Bone Scott Chou
184 C Grave Bramble Anthony Jones
185 C Grizzled Outcasts // Krallenhorde Wantons Randy Gallegos
186 R Gutter Grime Erica Yang
187 U Hamlet Captain Wayne Reynolds
188 U Hollowhenge Scavenger Slawomir Maniak
189 R Kessig Cagebreakers Wayne England
190 C Kindercatch Terese Nielsen
191 U Lumberknot Jason A. Engle
192 U Make a Wish Howard Lyon
193 R Mayor of Avabruck // Howlpack Alpha Svetlin Velinov
194 R Moldgraf Monstrosity Tomasz Jedruszek
195 C Moonmist Ryan Yee
196 C Mulch Christopher Moeller
197 C Naturalize Scott Chou
198 C Orchard Spirit Howard Lyon
199 R Parallel Lives Steve Prescott
200 C Prey Upon Dave Kendall
201 C Ranger's Guile Steve Prescott
202 C Somberwald Spider Volkan Baǵa
203 U Spider Spawning Daniel Ljunggren
204 C Spidery Grasp James Ryman
205 R Splinterfright Eric Deschamps
206 C Travel Preparations Vincent Proce
207 M Tree of Redemption Vincent Proce
208 U Ulvenwald Mystics // Ulvenwald Primordials Dan Scott
209 C Villagers of Estwald // Howlpack of Estwald Kev Walker
210 C Woodland Sleuth Tomasz Jedruszek
211 U Wreath of Geists Jason A. Engle
212 R Evil Twin Greg Staples
213 M Geist of Saint Traft Igor Kieryluk
214 M Grimgrin, Corpse-Born Peter Mohrbacher
215 M Olivia Voldaren Eric Deschamps
216 C Blazing Torch Scott Chou
217 U Butcher's Cleaver Jason Felix
218 U Cellar Door Rob Alexander
219 C Cobbled Wings Matt Stewart
220 R Creepy Doll Matt Stewart
221 U Demonmail Hauberk Jason Felix
222 U Galvanic Juggernaut Lucas Graciano
223 U Geistcatcher's Rig Vincent Proce
224 C Ghoulcaller's Bell Lars Grant-West
225 U Graveyard Shovel Martina Pilcerova
226 M Grimoire of the Dead Steven Belledin
227 U Inquisitor's Flail Rob Alexander
228 R Manor Gargoyle Matt Stewart
229 U Mask of Avacyn James Paick
230 C One-Eyed Scarecrow Dave Kendall
231 R Runechanter's Pike John Avon
232 U Sharpened Pitchfork Winona Nelson
233 U Silver-Inlaid Dagger Austin Hsu
234 C Traveler's Amulet Alan Pollack
235 U Trepanation Blade Daniel Ljunggren
236 R Witchbane Orb John Avon
237 C Wooden Stake David Palumbo
238 R Clifftop Retreat John Avon
239 R Gavony Township Peter Mohrbacher
240 U Ghost Quarter Peter Mohrbacher
241 R Hinterland Harbor Karl Kopinski
242 R Isolated Chapel Cliff Childs
243 R Kessig Wolf Run Eytan Zana
244 R Moorland Haunt James Paick
245 R Nephalia Drownyard Cliff Childs
246 C Shimmering Grotto Cliff Childs
247 R Stensia Bloodhall John Avon
248 R Sulfur Falls Cliff Childs
249 R Woodland Cemetery Lars Grant-West
250 C Plains Adam Paquette
251 C Plains Jung Park
252 C Plains Eytan Zana
253 C Island James Paick
254 C Island Adam Paquette
255 C Island Jung Park
256 C Swamp James Paick
257 C Swamp Adam Paquette
258 C Swamp Jung Park
259 C Mountain James Paick
260 C Mountain Adam Paquette
261 C Mountain Eytan Zana
262 C Forest James Paick
263 C Forest Jung Park
264 C Forest Eytan Zana