Journey into Nyx

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 R Aegis of the Gods Yefim Kligerman
2 C Ajani's Presence Raymond Swanland
3 C Akroan Mastiff Zoltan Boros
4 C Armament of Nyx Slawomir Maniak
5 U Banishing Light Willian Murai
6 R Dawnbringer Charioteers Ryan Alexander Lee
7 R Deicide Jason Chan
8 R Dictate of Heliod Terese Nielsen
9 C Eagle of the Watch Scott Murphy
10 U Eidolon of Rhetoric Ryan Yee
11 C Font of Vigor Noah Bradley
12 M Godsend Daniel Ljunggren
13 C Harvestguard Alseids Igor Kieryluk
14 C Lagonna-Band Trailblazer James Zapata
15 R Launch the Fleet Karl Kopinski
16 U Leonin Iconoclast Steve Prescott
17 C Mortal Obstinacy Slawomir Maniak
18 U Nyx-Fleece Ram Terese Nielsen
19 C Oppressive Rays Mark Zug
20 C Oreskos Swiftclaw James Ryman
21 U Phalanx Formation Dan Scott
22 U Quarry Colossus Todd Lockwood
23 U Reprisal Raymond Swanland
24 U Sightless Brawler Johann Bodin
25 R Skybind Igor Kieryluk
26 U Skyspear Cavalry Wayne Reynolds
27 C Stonewise Fortifier Ryan Alexander Lee
28 C Supply-Line Cranes Daniel Ljunggren
29 U Tethmos High Priest Mark Zug
30 C Aerial Formation Zack Stella
31 R Battlefield Thaumaturge Mike Sass
32 C Cloaked Siren Mark Zug
33 C Countermand Clint Cearley
34 U Crystalline Nautilus Brad Rigney
35 U Dakra Mystic Wesley Burt
36 R Daring Thief Johann Bodin
37 R Dictate of Kruphix Daarken
38 C Font of Fortunes Jonas De Ro
39 C Godhunter Octopus Tyler Jacobson
40 U Hour of Need Jesper Ejsing
41 C Hubris Seb McKinnon
42 R Hypnotic Siren James Ryman
43 U Interpret the Signs Cynthia Sheppard
44 U Kiora's Dismissal Mathias Kollros
45 C Pin to the Earth Johann Bodin
46 R Polymorphous Rush Ryan Barger
47 U Pull from the Deep Ryan Yee
48 U Riptide Chimera Ryan Barger
49 C Rise of Eagles Noah Bradley
50 M Sage of Hours Matt Stewart
51 R Scourge of Fleets Steven Belledin
52 C Sigiled Starfish Nils Hamm
53 C Thassa's Devourer David Palumbo
54 U Thassa's Ire Chris Rahn
55 U Triton Cavalry Kev Walker
56 C Triton Shorestalker Svetlin Velinov
57 C War-Wing Siren Magali Villeneuve
58 U Whitewater Naiads William Wu
59 U Agent of Erebos Cyril Van Der Haegen
60 C Aspect of Gorgon Willian Murai
61 C Bloodcrazed Hoplite Jeff Simpson
62 U Brain Maggot Min Yum
63 C Cast into Darkness Clint Cearley
64 C Cruel Feeding Jason A. Engle
65 R Dictate of Erebos Michael C. Hayes
66 R Doomwake Giant Kev Walker
67 C Dreadbringer Lampads Willian Murai
68 R Extinguish All Hope Chase Stone
69 C Feast of Dreams Clint Cearley
70 U Felhide Petrifier James Ryman
71 C Font of Return Daarken
72 U Gnarled Scarhide Greg Staples
73 C Grim Guardian Ryan Barger
74 R King Macar, the Gold-Cursed Greg Staples
75 R Master of the Feast Chris Rahn
76 U Nightmarish End Willian Murai
77 C Nyx Infusion Jason A. Engle
78 C Pharika's Chosen Jonas De Ro
79 C Returned Reveler Allen Williams
80 U Ritual of the Returned Zack Stella
81 C Rotted Hulk Raymond Swanland
82 R Silence the Believers Slawomir Maniak
83 U Spiteful Blow Jason Chan
84 U Squelching Leeches Svetlin Velinov
85 U Thoughtrender Lamia Magali Villeneuve
86 U Tormented Thoughts Allen Williams
87 M Worst Fears Eric Deschamps
88 U Akroan Line Breaker Marco Nelor
89 R Bearer of the Heavens Ryan Alexander Lee
90 C Bladetusk Boar Sam Burley
91 U Blinding Flare Evan Shipard
92 U Cyclops of Eternal Fury Matt Stewart
93 R Dictate of the Twin Gods Jaime Jones
94 R Eidolon of the Great Revel Cyril Van Der Haegen
95 C Flamespeaker's Will Daniel Ljunggren
96 C Flurry of Horns Phill Simmer
97 C Font of Ire Zack Stella
98 U Forgeborn Oreads Ryan Yee
99 C Gluttonous Cyclops Steve Prescott
100 R Harness by Force Yefim Kligerman
101 U Knowledge and Power Jung Park
102 C Lightning Diadem Ryan Alexander Lee
103 C Magma Spray Richard Wright
104 U Mogis's Warhound John Severin Brassell
105 C Pensive Minotaur Svetlin Velinov
106 M Prophetic Flamespeaker Cynthia Sheppard
107 U Riddle of Lightning Daarken
108 U Rollick of Abandon Mathias Kollros
109 C Rouse the Mob John Stanko
110 C Satyr Hoplite Mark Zug
111 C Sigiled Skink Yeong-Hao Han
112 R Spawn of Thraxes Svetlin Velinov
113 U Spite of Mogis Vincent Proce
114 C Starfall Chris Rahn
115 R Twinflame Chase Stone
116 U Wildfire Cerberus Slawomir Maniak
117 U Bassara Tower Archer Slawomir Maniak
118 U Colossal Heroics Seb McKinnon
119 U Consign to Dust Andreas Rocha
120 C Desecration Plague Ralph Horsley
121 R Dictate of Karametra Noah Bradley
122 R Eidolon of Blossoms Min Yum
123 C Font of Fertility Jack Wang
124 C Golden Hind Cyril Van Der Haegen
125 U Goldenhide Ox Jack Wang
126 R Heroes' Bane Raymond Swanland
127 C Humbler of Mortals Jason Felix
128 R Hydra Broodmaster Steve Prescott
129 C Kruphix's Insight Igor Kieryluk
130 C Market Festival Ryan Barger
131 C Nature's Panoply John Avon
132 U Nessian Game Warden Vincent Proce
133 C Oakheart Dryads Johann Bodin
134 C Pheres-Band Thunderhoof Christopher Moeller
135 R Pheres-Band Warchief James Ryman
136 C Ravenous Leucrocota Christopher Burdett
137 C Renowned Weaver Yohann Schepacz
138 U Reviving Melody Cynthia Sheppard
139 C Satyr Grovedancer Jason A. Engle
140 R Setessan Tactics Mark Winters
141 U Solidarity of Heroes Eric Deschamps
142 U Spirespine Sam Burley
143 U Strength from the Fallen Min Yum
144 U Swarmborn Giant Jaime Jones
145 M Ajani, Mentor of Heroes Aaron Miller
146 M Athreos, God of Passage Ryan Barger
147 U Desperate Stand Raymond Swanland
148 U Disciple of Deceit Daarken
149 U Fleetfeather Cockatrice Matt Stewart
150 M Iroas, God of Victory Slawomir Maniak
151 M Keranos, God of Storms Daarken
152 M Kruphix, God of Horizons Daarken
153 U Nyx Weaver Jack Wang
154 M Pharika, God of Affliction Peter Mohrbacher
155 R Revel of the Fallen God Adam Paquette
156 U Stormchaser Chimera Greg Staples
157 U Underworld Coinsmith Mark Winters
158 U Armory of Iroas Yeong-Hao Han
159 U Chariot of Victory John Stanko
160 U Deserter's Quarters Daniel Ljunggren
161 U Gold-Forged Sentinel James Zapata
162 R Hall of Triumph Ryan Yee
163 R Mana Confluence Richard Wright
164 R Temple of Epiphany Noah Bradley
165 R Temple of Malady James Paick