Judgment

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 U Ancestor's Chosen Pete Venters
2 U Aven Warcraft Roger Raupp
3 U Battle Screech Randy Gallegos
4 C Battlewise Aven Wayne England
5 C Benevolent Bodyguard Roger Raupp
6 C Border Patrol Roger Raupp
7 C Cagemail Scott M. Fischer
8 U Chastise Carl Critchlow
9 R Commander Eesha Rebecca Guay
10 C Funeral Pyre Carl Critchlow
11 R Glory Donato Giancola
12 R Golden Wish Alan Pollack
13 C Guided Strike Dave Dorman
14 C Lead Astray Adam Rex
15 R Nomad Mythmaker Eric Peterson
16 U Phantom Flock David Martin
17 C Phantom Nomad Jim Nelson
18 C Prismatic Strands Eric Peterson
19 R Pulsemage Advocate Jeff Easley
20 C Ray of Revelation Doug Chaffee
21 R Selfless Exorcist Christopher Moeller
22 C Shieldmage Advocate Christopher Moeller
23 R Silver Seraph Matthew D. Wilson
24 R Solitary Confinement Scott M. Fischer
25 U Soulcatchers' Aerie Rob Alexander
26 U Spirit Cairn Gary Ruddell
27 U Spurnmage Advocate Ron Spears
28 C Suntail Hawk Heather Hudson
29 R Test of Endurance Mike Ploog
30 C Trained Pronghorn John Matson
31 U Unquestioned Authority Alex Horley-Orlandelli
32 U Valor Kev Walker
33 C Vigilant Sentry Eric Peterson
34 C Aven Fogbringer Edward P. Beard, Jr.
35 R Cephalid Constable Alan Pollack
36 U Cephalid Inkshrouder Tony Szczudlo
37 R Cunning Wish Jim Nelson
38 C Defy Gravity Ben Thompson
39 C Envelop Don Hazeltine
40 U Flash of Insight Ben Thompson
41 C Grip of Amnesia Bradley Williams
42 C Hapless Researcher Ron Spears
43 C Keep Watch Fred Rahmqvist
44 U Laquatus's Disdain Pete Venters
45 C Lost in Thought Ben Thompson
46 C Mental Note Bradley Williams
47 C Mirror Wall Mark Brill
48 R Mist of Stagnation Mike Ploog
49 U Quiet Speculation John Avon
50 R Scalpelexis Mark Tedin
51 R Spelljack Pete Venters
52 R Telekinetic Bonds Jim Nelson
53 U Web of Inertia Don Hazeltine
54 U Wonder Rebecca Guay
55 R Wormfang Behemoth Heather Hudson
56 U Wormfang Crab Glen Angus
57 C Wormfang Drake Thomas M. Baxa
58 R Wormfang Manta Heather Hudson
59 C Wormfang Newt Doug Chaffee
60 U Wormfang Turtle John Avon
61 R Balthor the Defiled Carl Critchlow
62 U Cabal Therapy Ron Spencer
63 C Cabal Trainee Pete Venters
64 R Death Wish Jeff Easley
65 C Earsplitting Rats Heather Hudson
66 U Filth Thomas M. Baxa
67 U Grave Consequences Tim Hildebrandt
68 R Guiltfeeder Mark Tedin
69 R Masked Gorgon Matthew D. Wilson
70 R Morality Shift Jerry Tiritilli
71 C Rats' Feast Bob Petillo
72 U Stitch Together Arnie Swekel
73 R Sutured Ghoul Carl Critchlow
74 C Toxic Stench Bradley Williams
75 U Treacherous Vampire Kev Walker
76 C Treacherous Werewolf Mark Tedin
77 U Anger John Avon
78 C Arcane Teachings Mark Brill
79 C Barbarian Bully Mike Ploog
80 C Book Burning Dave Dorman
81 R Breaking Point Matthew D. Wilson
82 U Browbeat Mark Tedin
83 R Burning Wish Scott M. Fischer
84 R Dwarven Bloodboiler Arnie Swekel
85 U Dwarven Driller Edward P. Beard, Jr.
86 C Dwarven Scorcher Thomas M. Baxa
87 C Ember Shot Alan Pollack
88 U Firecat Blitz David Martin
89 C Flaring Pain Glen Angus
90 R Fledgling Dragon Greg Staples
91 C Goretusk Firebeast Keith Garletts
92 U Infectious Rage Christopher Moeller
93 R Jeska, Warrior Adept rk post
94 C Lava Dart Darrell Riche
95 C Liberated Dwarf Greg Hildebrandt
96 R Lightning Surge Ron Spears
97 U Planar Chaos Ron Spencer
98 R Shaman's Trance Greg Hildebrandt
99 U Soulgorger Orgg John Matson
100 C Spellgorger Barbarian Mark Romanoski
101 U Swelter Ben Thompson
102 C Swirling Sandstorm Tony Szczudlo
103 R Worldgorger Dragon Wayne England
104 C Anurid Barkripper Randy Gallegos
105 U Anurid Swarmsnapper John Matson
106 C Battlefield Scrounger Daren Bader
107 U Brawn Matt Cavotta
108 C Canopy Claws Matthew Mitchell
109 C Centaur Rootcaster Eric Peterson
110 R Crush of Wurms Christopher Moeller
111 U Elephant Guide Jim Nelson
112 R Epic Struggle Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
113 R Erhnam Djinn Greg Staples
114 U Exoskeletal Armor Wayne England
115 C Folk Medicine Matt Cavotta
116 U Forcemage Advocate Darrell Riche
117 R Genesis Mark Zug
118 C Giant Warthog Kev Walker
119 U Grizzly Fate Dave Dorman
120 C Harvester Druid David Martin
121 C Ironshell Beetle Heather Hudson
122 U Krosan Reclamation Gary Ruddell
123 C Krosan Wayfarer Edward P. Beard, Jr.
124 R Living Wish Eric Peterson
125 C Nantuko Tracer Greg Staples
126 C Nullmage Advocate Darrell Riche
127 U Phantom Centaur Carl Critchlow
128 R Phantom Nantuko Wayne England
129 C Phantom Tiger Brian Snõddy
130 R Seedtime Rebecca Guay
131 U Serene Sunset David Martin
132 C Sudden Strength Alan Pollack
133 R Sylvan Safekeeper Pete Venters
134 R Thriss, Nantuko Primus John Avon
135 U Tunneler Wurm Jeff Easley
136 C Venomous Vines Ron Spencer
137 R Anurid Brushhopper Arnie Swekel
138 R Hunting Grounds Mark Brill
139 R Mirari's Wake David Martin
140 R Phantom Nishoba Arnie Swekel
141 U Krosan Verge Tony Szczudlo
142 U Nantuko Monastery Rob Alexander
143 U Riftstone Portal Don Hazeltine